noscript image
  • Atletico Juval B
  • Roma Luz B
  • 26 de Febrero
  • Mortadelo B
  • Conejito de Malaga B
  • Juventud de Torremolinos B
  • Cala Mijas B
  • Tiro Pichon B
  • Atlético Bezmiliana
  • Campanillas B
  • Puerta Blanca B
  • Lauro B
  • Faro Torrox A
  • Olimpica Victoriana A
  • Peña Compadres
  • Rincon C
  • Torremoya
  • Juventud de Torremolinos A
  • Ronda Union Deportiva A
  • Rio San Pedro A
  • El Palo B
  • Velez B
Group 1
Fri 22 Mar
Algarrobo B Algarrobo B
17:30
Torreño B Torreño B
Castejon A Castejon A
17:30
Rincon C Rincon C
Nerja B Nerja B
17:30
Velez CF Velez CF
Rincon B Rincon B
17:40
Faro Torrox B Faro Torrox B
La Cala A La Cala A
18:30
Benagalbon A Benagalbon A
Sat 23 Mar
Atlético Bezmiliana Atlético
10:30
Velez A Velez A
Team / Points
1 Benagalbon A BEN 54
2 La Cala A CAL 49
3 Rincon B RIN 40
4 Castejon A VEL 34
5 Torreño B FUT 33
6 Faro Torrox B ASO 30
 
7 Algarrobo B ALG 21
8 Velez CF VEL 20
9 Velez A VEL 16
10 Rincon C RIN 11
11 Nerja B NER 6
12 Atlético Bezmiliana BEZ 3
Group 2
Fri 22 Mar
Nerja A Nerja A
17:30
Rincon A Rincon A
Algarrobo Algarrobo
18:30
Recreativo El Morche Recreativo Morche
Faro Torrox A Faro Torrox A
19:00
Benagalbon B Benagalbon B
Sat 23 Mar
Benamocarra Benamocarra
11:00
Torremoya Torremoya
Velez B Velez B
12:30
Torreño A Torreño A
Frigiliana Frigiliana
17:00
La Cala B La Cala B
Team / Points
1 Rincon A RIN 47
2 Benamocarra BEN 47
3 Velez B VEL 41
4 Faro Torrox A ASO 38
5 Algarrobo ALG 35
6 Nerja A NER 30
 
7 Torreño A FUT 27
8 Torremoya TOR 22
9 Benagalbon B BEN 16
10 Recreativo El Morche REC 7
11 Frigiliana FRI 6
12 La Cala B CAL 0
Group 5
Fri 15 Mar
AlbionFC/ESDE Sports B AlbionFC/ESDE
11-1
San Estanislao B San Estanislao B
Futbol Romeral B Futbol Romeral B
4-8
Guadalmar A Guadalmar A
Lauro C Lauro C
2-1
La Mosca B La Mosca B
Pizarra Atletico B Pizarra Atletico
0-12
Atletico Juval A Atletico Juval A
Sat 16 Mar
Tiro Pichon B Tiro Pichon B
3-1
Malaka A Malaka A
Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jar Puerto Malagueño
0-13
Málaga Málaga
Sun 17 Mar
Athletic de Coin Athletic de Coin
4-4
Puerta Blanca A Puerta Blanca A
Team / Points
1 Málaga MAL 57
2 Tiro Pichon B TIR 52
3 Malaka A MAL 49
4 Puerta Blanca A PUE 39
5 Athletic de Coin ACO 38
6 Atletico Juval A ATL 37
7 Guadalmar A GUA 31
 
8 AlbionFC/ESDE Sports B ALB 27
9 Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jar PUE 18
10 La Mosca B MOS 13
11 Lauro C LAU 12
12 Futbol Romeral B FUT 11
13 Pizarra Atletico B PIZ 4
14 San Estanislao B EST 2
Group 7
Fri 15 Mar
Futbol Romeral C Futbol Romeral C
0-10
El Palo A El Palo A
Conejito de Malaga B Conejito Malaga
2-5
Carlinda B Carlinda B
Sat 16 Mar
La Mosca A La Mosca A
4-2
UD Mortadelo UD Mortadelo
Tiro Pichon C Tiro Pichon C
4-1
Escuela Mcf D Escuela Mcf D
Alhaurino Alhaurino
2-2
Atletico Pizarra A Atletico Pizarra
Olimpica Victoriana A Olimpica
1-8
Dos Hermanas San Andres A Hermanas Andres
Sun 17 Mar
26 de Febrero 26 de Febrero
3-6
Santa Rosalia Maqueda A Santa Rosalia Maq.
Team / Points
1 El Palo A PAL 54
2 La Mosca A MOS 51
3 UD Mortadelo MOR 44
4 Tiro Pichon C TIR 37
5 Santa Rosalia Maqueda A SAN 37
6 Atletico Pizarra A ATL 36
7 Dos Hermanas San Andres A HER 33
 
8 26 de Febrero FEB 26
9 Alhaurino ALH 21
10 Carlinda B CAR 17
11 Olimpica Victoriana A OLI 15
12 Escuela Mcf D ESC 12
13 Futbol Romeral C FUT 3
14 Conejito de Malaga B CON 3
Group 8
Sat 09 Mar
Pablo Picasso Asdva C Pablo Picasso Asd.
11:10
Juventud de Torremolinos B Juventud
Fri 15 Mar
Club Polideportivo Mijas Club Polideportivo
2-3
Mijas Las Lagunas B Mijas Lagunas
Sat 16 Mar
Esteponense A Esteponense A
1-11
Rio San Pedro A Rio San Pedro A
Atletico Marbelli Atletico Marbelli
1-3
Juventud de Torremolinos C Juventud
Marbella A Marbella A
1-1
Fuengirola Athletic Club B Fuengirola
Estepona B Estepona B
4-3
Vazquez Cultural Vazquez Cultural
Sun 17 Mar
Union Manilva B Union Manilva B
3-2
Mijas Las Lagunas A Mijas Lagunas
Team / Points
1 Rio San Pedro A PED 48
2 Atletico Marbelli ATL 45
3 Marbella A MAR 40
4 Juventud de Torremolinos B JUV 34
5 Vazquez Cultural VAZ 30
6 Union Manilva B UNI 26
7 Mijas Las Lagunas B MIJ 25
8 Club Polideportivo Mijas CLU 19
 
9 Esteponense A EST 16
10 Fuengirola Athletic Club B FUE 16
11 Estepona B EST 16
12 Mijas Las Lagunas A MIJ 11
13 Cala Mijas B CAL 7
14 Juventud de Torremolinos C JUV 4
15 Pablo Picasso Asdva C PAB 0
Group 9
Fri 15 Mar
Peña Compadres Peña Compadres
8-1
Marbella A Marbella A
Sat 16 Mar
Esteponense B Esteponense B
1-7
Cala Mijas A Cala Mijas A
Juventud de Torremolinos A Juventud
4-2
Mijas Las Lagunas D Mijas Lagunas
Benamiel Atletico Benamiel Atletico
7-1
Athletic Club Fuengirola A Athletic Club Fue.
Sun 17 Mar
Oso CF Oso CF
2-3
Fuengirola Los Boliches Fuengirola
Candor Candor
4-3
Marbella B Marbella B
Union Manilva Union Manilva
1-5
Mijas Las Lagunas C Mijas Lagunas
Team / Points
1 Mijas Las Lagunas C MIJ 49
2 Estepona Futbol Base A EST 43
3 Benamiel Atletico BEN 43
4 Fuengirola Los Boliches FUE 39
5 Juventud de Torremolinos A JUV 37
6 Peña Compadres PEN 33
7 Mijas Las Lagunas D MIJ 31
8 Athletic Club Fuengirola A ATH 28
 
9 Union Manilva UNI 27
10 Marbella A MAR 17
11 Cala Mijas A CAL 14
12 Marbella B MAR 13
13 Candor CAN 7
14 Oso CF OSO 4
15 Esteponense B EST 4
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook