noscript image
  • SCD Milagrosa
  • SDR San Esteban
  • Amio CF
  • Outes
  • S.D. Antas
  • Hijos Palmeira
  • San Miguel C.F.
  • Soutopenedo
  • Castriz
  • Atlético Oleiros
  • Camariñas
  • Dodro
  • Dubra B
  • Porto do Son
  • Carballeira CF
  • Bandeira
  • Coristanco SD
  • CF Vista Alegre
  • Rois
  • Galicia-Bealo
  • Laxe SD
  • Resmon
Group 4
Sun 31 Mar
Xuventud Cabañas Xuventud Cabañas
18:00
Laxe SD Laxe SD
As Baleas As Baleas
18:00
Porteño Porteño
Nanton CD Nanton CD
18:00
Corcubion UD Corcubion UD
Coristanco SD Coristanco SD
18:00
Sporting Seaia Sporting Seaia
Camelle Camelle
18:00
Outes Outes
Castriz Castriz
18:00
Camariñas Camariñas
Team / Points
1 Coristanco SD COR 55
2 Xuventud Cabañas XCA 51
3 Castriz CAS 45
4 Porteño POR 38
5 Outes OUT 36
6 Camariñas CAM 30
7 Laxe SD LAX 29
 
8 Castrelo CF CAS 29
9 Nanton CD NAN 26
10 Camelle CAM 17
11 Sporting Seaia SEA 16
12 Corcubion UD COR 12
13 As Baleas BAL 9
Group 8
Team / Points
1 Alfoz ALF 47
2 SD Muimenta MUI 45
3 Matela MAT 41
4 SCD Milagrosa MIL 40
5 Catro Roldas CAT 39
6 Celta Barreiros CEL 33
 
7 Fonsagrada Balompe FON 33
8 Celeiro Club del Mar CEL 17
9 Friol B FRI 16
10 Rioaveso Machinango S.D. MAC 14
11 SD Cazas CAZ 13
12 Balompie Lugo Union BAL 8
Group 9
Team / Points
1 Paradela PAR 33
2 Quiroga FC QUI 28
3 Castroverde CAS 24
4 S.D. Antas ANT 24
5 Rio Sil CD RSI 23
6 Sober CD SOB 22
 
7 Relámpago Taboada REL 20
8 Taboada B TAB 19
9 Rubian RUB 17
10 Club Lemos B CLU 15
11 Becerrea BEC 0
12 Lajosa LAJ 0
Group 14
Sun 24 Mar
Oliveira Oliveira
16:30
Cañiza Cañiza
Tebra F.C. Tebra F.C.
16:30
A D Vila Do Corpus Vila Corpus
San Juan de Rubios Juan Rubios
16:30
Sdcastelo Sdcastelo
Ribera Ribera
16:30
G.D. Miño G.D. Miño
Arbo F.C. Arbo F.C.
16:30
Ribadelouro Ribadelouro
C Guillarei C Guillarei
16:30
Nieves Nieves
Covelo CF Covelo CF
17:00
San Salvador San Salvador
Team / Points
1 Ribera RIV 58
2 Tebra F.C. TEB 57
3 Arbo F.C. ARB 54
4 Cañiza CAÑ 46
5 Alerta Sanguiñeda SAN 46
6 A D Vila Do Corpus VIL 39
7 San Juan de Rubios SJR 34
8 Ribadelouro RIB 26
 
9 Covelo CF COV 24
10 C Guillarei GUI 23
11 Sdcastelo SDC 22
12 Nieves NIE 21
13 San Salvador SAL 17
14 G.D. Miño GDM 13
15 Oliveira OLI 11
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook