noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Eldense
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Sestao River
  • San Roque Lepe
  • Real Avilés
  • Somozas
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega
  • Mensajero
  • CD Toledo
  • Lorca FC
  • Teruel
  • Arandina
  • Trival Valderas
  • SD Formentera
  • CE Europa
  • Atl. Astorga
  • At. Malagueño
  • CD Guadalajara
  • Real Jaén
  • Náxara
  • Águilas FC
  • CD Varea
  • Tercera Division
  • Group 8
  • 2020/2021
Sat 14 Nov
12:00 finished
Mirandés B Mirandés B
0-0
Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF GAME
Sat 14 Nov
16:00 finished
Peñaranda Bracamonte Peñaranda
0-1
Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga GAME
Sat 14 Nov
16:00 finished
Júpiter Leones Júpiter Leones
0-0
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético GAME
Sun 15 Nov
16:00 finished
Cebrereña Cebrereña
0-0
C. Diocesanos C. Diocesanos GAME
Sun 15 Nov
16:00 Postponed
C.D. Bupolsa C.D. Bupolsa
16:00
Numancia B Numancia B
Sun 15 Nov
16:00 finished
Burgos CF Promesas Burgos Promesas
0-1
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica GAME
Sun 15 Nov
16:30 finished
SD Almazán SD Almazán
2-1
CD La Granja CD La Granja GAME
Sun 15 Nov
16:30 finished
La Bañeza La Bañeza
0-2
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A. GAME
Sun 15 Nov
16:30 Postponed
Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre
16:30
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
Sun 15 Nov
16:30 Postponed
Becerril Becerril
16:30
La Virgen Del Camino Virgen Camino
Sun 15 Nov
17:00 finished
Real Ávila Real Ávila
1-1
Arandina Arandina GAME

Standings

GRUPO A Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion Playoffs
Next round
Relegation Playoffs
1 Palencia Cristo A. Palencia Cristo A. 12 5 4 0 1 11 4 +7
2 Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga 9 4 3 0 1 7 1 +6
3 UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta 8 4 2 2 0 5 2 +3
4 Atlético Atlético 7 5 2 1 2 4 5 -1
5 Salamanca UDS B Salamanca UDS B 7 4 2 1 1 4 5 -1
6 Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
7 Virgen Camino Virgen Camino 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
8 Júpiter Leones Júpiter Leones 4 5 0 4 1 2 5 -3
9 La Bañeza La Bañeza 1 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5
10 Peñaranda Peñaranda 1 4 0 1 3 1 6 -5
11 Becerril Becerril 0 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3
Group B Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Gimnástica Gimnástica 15 5 5 0 0 12 1 +11
2 Real Ávila Real Ávila 10 5 3 1 1 7 3 +4
3 Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF 7 4 2 1 1 5 2 +3
4 SD Almazán SD Almazán 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1
5 Mirandés B Mirandés B 6 5 1 3 1 5 7 -2
6 Numancia B Numancia B 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
7 Arandina Arandina 4 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2
8 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 4 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2
9 C. Diocesanos C. Diocesanos 4 5 1 1 3 3 7 -4
10 CD La Granja CD La Granja 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0
11 Cebrereña Cebrereña 1 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4
12 C.D. Bupolsa C.D. Bupolsa 0 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5

Global stats

Total goals
128 2.37 per game
comments
320 6 per game
Wins
40 74.1% total
Draws
14 25.9% total
Most repeated score
1-0 7 times
Yellow cards
283 5.24 per game
Red Cards
9 0.17 per game
Match with most goals scored
4-3 7 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
24 60% total
Away wins
16 40% total
Home goals
75 1.39 per game
Away goals
53 0.98 per game
Players
612
Total teams
23
Substitutions
439 8.13 per game
Posts
4 0.07 per game
Injuries
1 0.02 per game
Own goals
4 0.07 per game
Saved penalties
1 0.02 per game
530

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook