noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Eldense
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Sestao River
  • San Roque Lepe
  • Real Avilés
  • Somozas
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega
  • Mensajero
  • CD Toledo
  • Lorca FC
  • Teruel
  • Arandina
  • Trival Valderas
  • SD Formentera
  • CE Europa
  • Atl. Astorga
  • At. Malagueño
  • CD Guadalajara
  • Real Jaén
  • Náxara
  • Águilas FC
  • CD Varea
  • Tercera Division
  • Group 8
  • 2020/2021
Sat 24 Oct
16:00 finished
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
1-0
Becerril Becerril GAME
Sun 25 Oct
12:00 Postponed
Burgos CF Promesas Burgos Promesas
12:00
C.D. Bupolsa C.D. Bupolsa
Sun 25 Oct
12:00 finished
Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF
0-1
C. Diocesanos C. Diocesanos GAME
Sun 25 Oct
12:00 finished
La Virgen Del Camino Virgen Camino
1-0
Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga GAME
Sun 25 Oct
16:30 finished
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético
1-2
Salamanca UDS B Salamanca UDS B GAME
Sun 25 Oct
16:30 finished
Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre
0-0
Júpiter Leones Júpiter Leones GAME
Sun 25 Oct
17:00 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
6-1
Mirandés B Mirandés B GAME
Sun 25 Oct
17:00 finished
Real Ávila Real Ávila
3-1
SD Almazán SD Almazán GAME
Sun 25 Oct
17:00 finished
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A.
2-0
Peñaranda Bracamonte Peñaranda GAME
Sun 27 Dec
Numancia B Numancia B
-
CD La Granja CD La Granja
Sun 27 Dec
Arandina Arandina
-
Cebrereña Cebrereña

Standings

GRUPO A Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion Playoffs
Next round
Relegation Playoffs
1 Salamanca UDS B Salamanca UDS B 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
2 UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
4 Palencia Cristo A. Palencia Cristo A. 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1
5 Virgen Camino Virgen Camino 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
6 Júpiter Leones Júpiter Leones 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
7 La Bañeza La Bañeza 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
8 Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 Peñaranda Peñaranda 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
10 Becerril Becerril 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
11 Atlético Atlético 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
Group B Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Gimnástica Gimnástica 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
2 Real Ávila Real Ávila 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
3 Numancia B Numancia B 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
4 C. Diocesanos C. Diocesanos 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
5 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
6 Mirandés B Mirandés B 1 2 0 1 1 1 6 -5
7 Arandina Arandina
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 CD La Granja CD La Granja
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 C.D. Bupolsa C.D. Bupolsa 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
10 Cebrereña Cebrereña 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
11 Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
12 SD Almazán SD Almazán 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2

Global stats

Total goals
128 2.37 per game
comments
320 6 per game
Wins
40 74.1% total
Draws
14 25.9% total
Most repeated score
1-0 7 times
Yellow cards
283 5.24 per game
Red Cards
9 0.17 per game
Match with most goals scored
4-3 7 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
24 60% total
Away wins
16 40% total
Home goals
75 1.39 per game
Away goals
53 0.98 per game
Players
612
Total teams
23
Substitutions
439 8.13 per game
Posts
4 0.07 per game
Injuries
1 0.02 per game
Own goals
4 0.07 per game
Saved penalties
1 0.02 per game
530

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook