noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Linares Deportivo
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Eldense
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Villanovense
  • Sestao River
  • San Roque Lepe
  • Real Avilés
  • Somozas
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega
  • Mensajero
  • CD Toledo
  • Lorca FC
  • Teruel
  • Reus Deportiu
  • Arandina
  • Betis Deportivo
  • Trival Valderas
  • SD Formentera
  • CE Europa
  • Atl. Astorga
  • Tercera Division
  • Group 8
  • 2019/2020

Results

Sat 07 Mar
15:45 finished
Júpiter Leones Júpiter Leones
1-2
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta GAME
Sat 07 Mar
17:00 finished
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
0-1
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A. GAME
Sat 07 Mar
17:00 finished
Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga
4-1
CD La Granja CD La Granja GAME
Sat 07 Mar
17:00 finished
Salamanca CF UDS B Salamanca
1-0
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético GAME
Sun 08 Mar
12:00 finished
Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF
2-0
La Bañeza La Bañeza GAME
Sun 08 Mar
16:00 finished
Numancia B Numancia B
1-1
Mirandés B Mirandés B GAME
Sun 08 Mar
17:00 finished
Real Ávila Real Ávila
0-1
La Virgen Del Camino Virgen Camino GAME
Sun 08 Mar
17:00 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
3-1
Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre GAME
Sun 08 Mar
17:00 finished
SD Almazán SD Almazán
0-1
Arandina Arandina GAME
Sun 08 Mar
17:00 finished
Becerril Becerril
2-1
C.D. Bupolsa C.D. Bupolsa GAME

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion Playoffs
1 Zamora Zamora 73 28 23 4 1 63 15 +48
2 Gimnástica Gimnástica 70 29 23 1 5 57 20 +37
3 Arandina Arandina 59 28 18 5 5 44 17 +27
4 Numancia B Numancia B 57 28 17 6 5 51 18 +33
5 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 55 29 16 7 6 45 21 +24
6 Palencia Cristo A. Palencia Cristo A. 51 28 15 6 7 40 18 +22
7 Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga 50 28 15 5 8 46 26 +20
8 Real Ávila Real Ávila 44 28 13 5 10 35 28 +7
9 Salamanca Salamanca 42 29 12 6 11 37 39 -2
10 SD Almazán SD Almazán 38 29 10 8 11 36 40 -4
11 Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF 36 29 10 6 13 36 39 -3
12 Júpiter Leones Júpiter Leones 35 29 10 5 14 40 50 -10
13 C.D. Bupolsa C.D. Bupolsa 34 29 10 4 15 26 33 -7
14 UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta 32 29 8 8 13 24 32 -8
15 Becerril Becerril 32 28 9 5 14 30 46 -16
16 Virgen Camino Virgen Camino 30 29 9 3 17 33 54 -21
17 Atlético Atlético 25 28 5 10 13 27 40 -13
18 La Bañeza La Bañeza 21 29 5 6 18 20 56 -36
19 Mirandés B Mirandés B 20 29 3 11 15 24 54 -30
20 Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre 19 28 4 7 17 17 40 -23
21 CD La Granja CD La Granja 16 29 4 4 21 25 70 -45

Global stats

Total goals
756 2.52 per game
comments
3.810 13 per game
Wins
239 79.7% total
Draws
61 20.3% total
Most repeated score
1-0 37 times
Yellow cards
1.514 5.05 per game
Red Cards
42 0.14 per game
Match with most goals scored
7-1 8 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
129 54% total
Away wins
110 46% total
Home goals
408 1.36 per game
Away goals
348 1.16 per game
Players
557
Total teams
20
Substitutions
1.730 5.77 per game
Posts
6 0.02 per game
Injuries
2 0.01 per game
Own goals
19 0.06 per game
Saved penalties
4 0.01 per game
547

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook