noscript image
  • Linares Deportivo
  • Socuéllamos
  • Llagostera
  • Mérida AD
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Algeciras
  • Eldense
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Sestao River
  • San Roque Lepe
  • Real Avilés
  • Somozas
  • Racing Ferrol
  • Mensajero
  • Toledo
  • Lorca FC
  • Arandina
  • Betis Deportivo
  • Trival Valderas
  • SD Formentera
  • Haro Deportivo
  • CE Europa
  • Tercera Division
  • Group 8
  • 2018/2019

Results

Sat 27 Apr
17:00
La Virgen Del Camino Virgen Camino
17:00
Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre
Sat 27 Apr
17:30
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
17:30
La Bañeza La Bañeza
Sat 27 Apr
17:30
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
17:30
Cebrereña Cebrereña
Sat 27 Apr
17:30
CD La Granja CD La Granja
17:30
Real Ávila Real Ávila
Sat 27 Apr
18:00
At. Astorga At. Astorga
18:00
Júpiter Leones Júpiter Leones
Sat 27 Apr
18:00
Zamora Zamora
18:00
CF Briviesca CF Briviesca
Sun 28 Apr
17:00
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético
17:00
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa C.D. Beroil Bupol.
Sun 28 Apr
17:30
Numancia B Numancia B
17:30
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A.
Sun 28 Apr
18:00
Arandina Arandina
18:00
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
Sun 28 Apr
18:00
SD Almazán SD Almazán
18:00
SC Uxama SC Uxama

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Zamora Zamora 78 34 23 9 2 79 18 +61
2 Arandina Arandina 78 34 23 9 2 65 13 +52
3 Gimnástica Gimnástica 77 34 23 8 3 68 22 +46
4 At. Astorga At. Astorga 70 34 22 4 8 79 30 +49
5 Numancia B Numancia B 68 34 20 8 6 56 23 +33
6 Real Ávila Real Ávila 61 34 17 10 7 48 29 +19
7 Palencia Cristo A. Palencia Cristo A. 55 34 17 4 13 57 46 +11
8 Júpiter Leones Júpiter Leones 53 34 15 8 11 49 38 +11
9 Atlético Atlético 47 34 13 8 13 37 40 -3
10 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 46 34 12 10 12 31 38 -7
11 Virgen Camino Virgen Camino 45 34 13 6 15 36 51 -15
12 SD Almazán SD Almazán 42 34 11 9 14 40 49 -9
13 Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre 34 34 6 16 12 24 37 -13
14 La Bañeza La Bañeza 34 34 8 10 16 34 55 -21
15 UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta 31 34 7 10 17 26 49 -23
16 CD La Granja CD La Granja 26 34 6 8 20 31 71 -40
17 C.D. Beroil Bupol. C.D. Beroil Bupol. 25 34 5 10 19 31 57 -26
18 Cebrereña Cebrereña 24 34 4 12 18 26 57 -31
19 CF Briviesca CF Briviesca 24 34 3 15 16 25 62 -37
20 SC Uxama SC Uxama 13 34 3 4 27 17 74 -57
Name Role ASSISTS team
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
859 2.53 per game
comments
6.587 20 per game
Wins
251 73.8% total
Draws
89 26.2% total
Most repeated score
1-1 45 times
Yellow cards
1.730 5.09 per game
Red Cards
41 0.12 per game
Match with most goals scored
9-0 9 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
3-3 6 Goals
Home wins
148 59% total
Away wins
103 41% total
Home goals
505 1.49 per game
Away goals
354 1.04 per game
Players
499
Total teams
20
634

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook