noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Linares Deportivo
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Eldense
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Villanovense
  • Sestao River
  • San Roque Lepe
  • Real Avilés
  • Somozas
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega
  • Mensajero
  • CD Toledo
  • Lorca FC
  • Teruel
  • Reus Deportiu
  • Arandina
  • Betis Deportivo
  • Trival Valderas
  • SD Formentera
  • CE Europa
  • Atl. Astorga
  • Tercera Division
  • Group 4
  • 2019/2020

Results

Sat 07 Mar
16:00 finished
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
2-0
Santurtzi Santurtzi GAME
Sat 07 Mar
16:30 finished
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
2-0
Sestao River Sestao River GAME
Sat 07 Mar
17:00 finished
Beasain KE Beasain KE
1-0
Urduliz FT Urduliz FT GAME
Sat 07 Mar
17:30 finished
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
3-0
Ariznabarra Ariznabarra GAME
Sat 07 Mar
17:45 finished
Deusto Deusto
1-1
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak GAME
Sat 07 Mar
19:30 finished
Sodupe Sodupe
1-1
San Ignacio San Ignacio GAME
Sun 08 Mar
11:00 finished
Santutxu Santutxu
1-1
SCD Durango SCD Durango GAME
Sun 08 Mar
11:30 finished
Portugalete Portugalete
4-1
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF GAME
Sun 08 Mar
11:30 finished
CD Basconia CD Basconia
2-2
SD Gernika SD Gernika GAME
Sun 08 Mar
19:00 finished
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
2-0
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC GAME

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion Playoffs
1 Portugalete Portugalete 56 28 16 8 4 48 22 +26
2 Sestao River Sestao River 56 28 16 8 4 52 24 +28
3 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 55 28 16 7 5 35 14 +21
4 CD Basconia CD Basconia 47 28 13 8 7 38 26 +12
5 JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro 46 28 13 7 8 38 27 +11
6 SD Gernika SD Gernika 45 28 13 6 9 42 26 +16
7 San Ignacio San Ignacio 39 28 9 12 7 38 29 +9
8 Pasaia KE Pasaia KE 39 28 10 9 9 27 27 0
9 Santutxu Santutxu 39 28 9 12 7 26 26 0
10 Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC 37 28 9 10 9 29 28 +1
11 Sodupe Sodupe 36 28 9 9 10 27 31 -4
12 Santurtzi Santurtzi 36 28 8 12 8 21 27 -6
13 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 34 28 8 10 10 33 39 -6
14 Beasain KE Beasain KE 33 28 7 12 9 31 31 0
15 SCD Durango SCD Durango 29 28 7 8 13 33 35 -2
16 Urduliz FT Urduliz FT 28 28 7 7 14 20 26 -6
17 Tolosa CF Tolosa CF 26 28 6 8 14 20 42 -22
18 Deusto Deusto 26 28 6 8 14 28 49 -21
19 CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak 26 28 4 14 10 19 32 -13
20 Ariznabarra Ariznabarra 17 28 4 5 19 17 61 -44

Global stats

Total goals
622 2.22 per game
comments
2.044 8 per game
Wins
190 67.9% total
Draws
90 32.1% total
Yellow cards
1.571 5.61 per game
Red Cards
71 0.25 per game
Match with most goals scored
9-0 9 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
4-4 8 Goals
Home wins
118 62.1% total
Away wins
72 37.9% total
Home goals
353 1.26 per game
Away goals
269 0.96 per game
Players
544
Total teams
20
Substitutions
1.609 5.75 per game
Posts
9 0.03 per game
Injuries
2 0.01 per game
Own goals
12 0.04 per game
Saved penalties
2 0.01 per game
Penalty goals
23 0.08 per game
547

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook