noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Linares Deportivo
  • Socuéllamos
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Eldense
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Villanovense
  • Sestao River
  • San Roque Lepe
  • Real Avilés
  • Somozas
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega
  • Mensajero
  • CD Toledo
  • Lorca FC
  • Teruel
  • Reus Deportiu
  • Arandina
  • Betis Deportivo
  • Trival Valderas
  • SD Formentera
  • CE Europa
  • Atl. Astorga
  • Tercera Division
  • Group 3
  • 2019/2020
Fri 01 Nov
16:00 finished
UC Cartes UC Cartes
1-1
Selaya Selaya GAME
Fri 01 Nov
16:30 finished
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
0-2
SD Torina SD Torina GAME
Fri 01 Nov
18:00 finished
Laredo Laredo
1-0
CD Bezana CD Bezana GAME
Fri 01 Nov
18:00 finished
SD Solares SD Solares
2-2
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo GAME
Fri 01 Nov
18:00 finished
Atlético Albericia Atlético
2-0
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo GAME
Sat 02 Nov
16:00 finished
Sámano Sámano
0-1
SD Barreda Balompié Barreda Balompié GAME
Sun 03 Nov
15:45 finished
CD Cayón CD Cayón
4-0
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán GAME
Sun 03 Nov
17:00 finished
Barquereño Barquereño
0-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica GAME
Sun 03 Nov
17:00 finished
Tropezón Tropezón
2-2
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor GAME
Sun 03 Nov
17:00 finished
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
1-1
Siete Villas Siete Villas GAME

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Laredo Laredo 28 12 9 1 2 22 10 +12
2 Gimnástica Gimnástica 27 12 8 3 1 18 7 +11
3 CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo 22 12 7 1 4 25 18 +7
4 Barreda Balompié Barreda Balompié 21 12 6 3 3 14 14 0
5 UM Escobedo UM Escobedo 20 12 6 2 4 16 12 +4
6 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 18 12 6 0 6 21 17 +4
7 CD Cayón CD Cayón 17 12 4 5 3 18 8 +10
8 CD Bezana CD Bezana 17 12 5 2 5 18 12 +6
9 Selaya Selaya 17 12 5 2 5 12 12 0
10 Tropezón Tropezón 16 12 4 4 4 20 18 +2
11 Sámano Sámano 16 12 5 1 6 16 20 -4
12 Siete Villas Siete Villas 14 12 3 5 4 14 13 +1
13 SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo 14 12 4 2 6 15 20 -5
14 SD Solares SD Solares 14 12 3 5 4 10 15 -5
15 SD Torina SD Torina 13 12 3 4 5 13 17 -4
16 Atlético Atlético 12 12 3 3 6 17 21 -4
17 UC Cartes UC Cartes 12 12 3 3 6 10 17 -7
18 Ribamontán Ribamontán 12 12 3 3 6 12 26 -14
19 Barquereño Barquereño 11 12 2 5 5 11 14 -3
20 CF Vimenor CF Vimenor 11 12 3 2 7 11 22 -11
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
431 2.69 per game
comments
140 1 per game
Wins
126 78.8% total
Draws
34 21.3% total
Most repeated score
1-1 19 times
Yellow cards
1.021 6.38 per game
Red Cards
33 0.21 per game
Match with most goals scored
2-5 7 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
81 64.3% total
Away wins
45 35.7% total
Home goals
260 1.63 per game
Away goals
171 1.07 per game
Players
476
Total teams
20
572

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook