noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Linares Deportivo
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Eldense
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Villanovense
  • Sestao River
  • San Roque Lepe
  • Real Avilés
  • Somozas
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega
  • Mensajero
  • CD Toledo
  • Lorca FC
  • Teruel
  • Reus Deportiu
  • Arandina
  • Betis Deportivo
  • Trival Valderas
  • SD Formentera
  • CE Europa
  • Atl. Astorga
  • Tercera Division
  • Group 3
  • 2019/2020

Results

Sat 07 Mar
16:30 finished
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán
1-3
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica GAME
Sat 07 Mar
16:30 finished
UC Cartes UC Cartes
2-1
Laredo Laredo GAME
Sat 07 Mar
16:45 finished
SD Solares SD Solares
1-4
CD Bezana CD Bezana GAME
Sat 07 Mar
16:45 finished
Sámano Sámano
1-0
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo GAME
Sat 07 Mar
17:00 finished
Atlético Albericia Atlético
0-0
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor GAME
Sun 08 Mar
16:45 finished
CD Cayón CD Cayón
2-1
SD Torina SD Torina GAME
Sun 08 Mar
17:00 finished
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
7-0
Selaya Selaya GAME
Sun 08 Mar
17:00 finished
Barquereño Barquereño
1-3
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo GAME
Sun 08 Mar
17:00 finished
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
2-0
SD Barreda Balompié Barreda Balompié GAME
Sun 08 Mar
17:00 finished
Tropezón Tropezón
2-1
Siete Villas Siete Villas GAME

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion Playoffs
1 Laredo Laredo 65 28 20 5 3 60 24 +36
2 Gimnástica Gimnástica 60 28 18 6 4 58 23 +35
3 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 57 28 18 3 7 54 24 +30
4 Tropezón Tropezón 54 28 16 6 6 55 32 +23
5 CD Cayón CD Cayón 51 28 14 9 5 54 23 +31
6 UM Escobedo UM Escobedo 49 28 14 7 7 48 32 +16
7 CD Bezana CD Bezana 47 28 14 5 9 43 27 +16
8 Barreda Balompié Barreda Balompié 44 28 13 5 10 35 41 -6
9 Barquereño Barquereño 36 28 9 9 10 35 37 -2
10 CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo 35 28 11 2 15 40 45 -5
11 Siete Villas Siete Villas 34 28 8 10 10 32 31 +1
12 SD Torina SD Torina 34 28 9 7 12 36 42 -6
13 Sámano Sámano 33 28 10 3 15 32 49 -17
14 Selaya Selaya 32 28 9 5 14 21 41 -20
15 SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo 27 28 8 3 17 31 49 -18
16 SD Solares SD Solares 26 28 6 8 14 23 41 -18
17 Atlético Atlético 25 28 6 7 15 33 50 -17
18 CF Vimenor CF Vimenor 25 28 6 7 15 30 51 -21
19 Ribamontán Ribamontán 25 28 6 7 15 27 56 -29
20 UC Cartes UC Cartes 21 28 5 6 17 23 52 -29

Global stats

Total goals
770 2.75 per game
comments
264 1 per game
Wins
220 78.6% total
Draws
60 21.4% total
Most repeated score
1-1 33 times
Yellow cards
1.776 6.34 per game
Red Cards
53 0.19 per game
Match with most goals scored
2-5 7 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
139 63.2% total
Away wins
81 36.8% total
Home goals
456 1.63 per game
Away goals
314 1.12 per game
Players
516
Total teams
20
Substitutions
1.612 5.76 per game
Injuries
1 0 per game
Own goals
11 0.04 per game
Saved penalties
1 0 per game
Penalty goals
33 0.12 per game
547

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook