noscript image
  • Linares Deportivo
  • Socuéllamos
  • Llagostera
  • Mérida AD
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Algeciras
  • Eldense
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Sestao River
  • San Roque Lepe
  • Real Avilés
  • Somozas
  • Racing Ferrol
  • Mensajero
  • Toledo
  • Lorca FC
  • Arandina
  • Betis Deportivo
  • Trival Valderas
  • SD Formentera
  • Haro Deportivo
  • CE Europa
  • Tercera Division
  • Group 12
  • 2018/2019

Results

Sat 27 Apr
17:00
UD Las Palmas C UD Las Palmas C
17:00
Villa Santa Brígida Villa Santa Bríg.
Sat 27 Apr
17:30
Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido
17:30
El Cotillo El Cotillo
Sat 27 Apr
18:00
AU Güímar AU Güímar
18:00
Unión Viera Unión Viera
Sat 27 Apr
18:00
Las Zocas Las Zocas
18:00
CD Buzanada CD Buzanada
Sun 28 Apr
13:00
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
13:00
Tenerife B Tenerife B
Sun 28 Apr
13:00
Union Sur Yaiza Union Sur Yaiza
13:00
CD Santa Úrsula CD Santa Úrsula
Sun 28 Apr
13:00
Mensajero Mensajero
13:00
Ibarra Ibarra
Sun 28 Apr
13:00
Unión Puerto Unión Puerto
13:00
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
Sun 28 Apr
13:00
Marino Marino
13:00
Tenisca Tenisca
Sun 28 Apr
13:00
Atlético Tacoronte Atlético
13:00
Lanzarote Lanzarote

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 65 34 18 11 5 59 25 +34
2 Mensajero Mensajero 55 34 15 10 9 54 36 +18
3 Unión Viera Unión Viera 54 34 15 9 10 46 40 +6
4 CD Santa Úrsula CD Santa Úrsula 53 34 13 14 7 34 27 +7
5 Lanzarote Lanzarote 53 34 15 8 11 55 41 +14
6 Villa Santa Bríg. Villa Santa Bríg. 52 34 13 13 8 46 35 +11
7 Tenerife B Tenerife B 51 34 13 12 9 37 27 +10
8 UD Las Palmas C UD Las Palmas C 49 34 12 13 9 36 26 +10
9 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 47 34 13 8 13 56 52 +4
10 Ibarra Ibarra 46 34 13 7 14 38 49 -11
11 AU Güímar AU Güímar 45 34 10 15 9 44 40 +4
12 Marino Marino 44 34 11 11 12 46 41 +5
13 CD Buzanada CD Buzanada 42 34 11 9 14 36 45 -9
14 Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido 42 34 11 9 14 56 60 -4
15 Atlético Atlético 41 34 10 11 13 31 37 -6
16 Unión Puerto Unión Puerto 41 34 10 11 13 39 38 +1
17 Union Sur Yaiza Union Sur Yaiza 37 34 10 7 17 30 50 -20
18 Tenisca Tenisca 36 34 8 12 14 30 47 -17
19 El Cotillo El Cotillo 32 34 7 11 16 31 56 -25
20 Las Zocas Las Zocas 31 34 8 7 19 35 67 -32

Global stats

Total goals
839 2.47 per game
comments
1.047 4 per game
Wins
236 69.4% total
Draws
104 30.6% total
Most repeated score
1-0 48 times
Yellow cards
12 0.04 per game
Match with most goals scored
4-3 7 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
3-3 6 Goals
Home wins
164 69.5% total
Away wins
72 30.5% total
Home goals
507 1.49 per game
Away goals
332 0.98 per game
Players
417
Total teams
21
Substitutions
16 0.05 per game
634

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook