noscript image
  • Linares Deportivo
  • Socuéllamos
  • Llagostera
  • Mérida AD
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Algeciras
  • Eldense
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Sestao River
  • San Roque Lepe
  • Real Avilés
  • Somozas
  • Racing Ferrol
  • Mensajero
  • Toledo
  • Lorca FC
  • Arandina
  • Betis Deportivo
  • Trival Valderas
  • SD Formentera
  • Haro Deportivo
  • CE Europa
  • Tercera Division
  • Group 10
  • 2018/2019

Results

Sat 27 Apr
17:30
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
17:30
Utrera Utrera
Sat 27 Apr
18:00
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo
18:00
Ciudad de Lucena Ciudad de Lucena
Sat 27 Apr
19:00
Conil Conil
19:00
Córdoba B Córdoba B
Sun 28 Apr
11:30
Sevilla C Sevilla C
11:30
San Roque Lepe San Roque Lepe
Sun 28 Apr
11:30
CD Gerena CD Gerena
11:30
Arcos CF Arcos CF
Sun 28 Apr
11:30
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
11:30
Cabecense Cabecense
Sun 28 Apr
12:30
Los Barrios Los Barrios
12:30
Lebrijana Lebrijana
Sun 28 Apr
17:00
Cádiz B Cádiz B
17:00
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
Sun 28 Apr
17:30
Atlético Espeleño Atlético
17:30
Algeciras Algeciras
Sun 28 Apr
17:30
Salerm Puente Genil Salerm Puente Gen.
17:30
Coria CF Coria CF
Sun 28 Apr
18:00
Xerez Xerez
18:00
CD Guadalcacín CD Guadalcacín

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Cádiz B Cádiz B 76 38 21 13 4 44 15 +29
2 Utrera Utrera 75 38 21 12 5 56 25 +31
3 AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC 71 38 21 8 9 60 37 +23
4 Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo 70 38 18 16 4 45 22 +23
5 Los Barrios Los Barrios 69 38 19 12 7 54 40 +14
6 Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo 67 38 20 7 11 82 37 +45
7 Algeciras Algeciras 65 38 18 11 9 55 33 +22
8 Córdoba B Córdoba B 64 38 17 13 8 57 35 +22
9 Ciudad de Lucena Ciudad de Lucena 54 38 15 9 14 48 44 +4
10 Xerez Xerez 51 38 11 18 9 39 37 +2
11 Salerm Puente Gen. Salerm Puente Gen. 51 38 11 18 9 46 36 +10
12 CD Gerena CD Gerena 47 38 12 11 15 37 59 -22
13 Lebrijana Lebrijana 46 38 12 10 16 43 59 -16
14 Coria CF Coria CF 45 38 11 12 15 46 45 +1
15 Conil Conil 45 38 10 15 13 42 48 -6
16 Arcos CF Arcos CF 43 38 11 10 17 40 49 -9
17 Écija Balompié Écija Balompié 42 38 11 9 18 32 44 -12
18 San Roque Lepe San Roque Lepe 42 38 11 9 18 46 57 -11
19 Sevilla C Sevilla C 41 38 11 8 19 31 46 -15
20 Cabecense Cabecense 27 38 6 9 23 34 69 -35
21 Atlético Atlético 26 38 6 8 24 38 76 -38
22 CD Guadalcacín CD Guadalcacín 15 38 3 6 29 21 83 -62
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
996 2.38 per game
comments
11.828 29 per game
Wins
296 70.8% total
Draws
122 29.2% total
Most repeated score
1-0 56 times
Yellow cards
2.599 6.22 per game
Red Cards
57 0.14 per game
Match with most goals scored
6-3 9 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
4-4 8 Goals
Home wins
184 62.2% total
Away wins
112 37.8% total
Home goals
568 1.36 per game
Away goals
428 1.02 per game
Players
748
Total teams
20
Substitutions
2.432 5.82 per game
Posts
16 0.04 per game
Injuries
7 0.02 per game
Own goals
26 0.06 per game
Saved penalties
12 0.03 per game
634

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook