noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Linares Deportivo
  • Socuéllamos
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Eldense
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Villanovense
  • Sestao River
  • San Roque Lepe
  • Real Avilés
  • Somozas
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega
  • Mensajero
  • CD Toledo
  • Lorca FC
  • Teruel
  • Reus Deportiu
  • Arandina
  • Betis Deportivo
  • Trival Valderas
  • SD Formentera
  • CE Europa
  • Atl. Astorga
  • Tercera Division
  • Group 1
  • 2019/2020
Fri 01 Nov
17:00 finished
Alondras CF Alondras CF
1-1
Racing C. Villalbés Racing Villalbés GAME
Fri 01 Nov
17:00 finished
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC
0-3
CD Estradense CD Estradense GAME
Fri 01 Nov
17:30 finished
Ourense CF Ourense CF
2-0
UD Paiosaco-Hierros Paiosaco-Hierros GAME
Sat 02 Nov
17:30 finished
Barco Barco
2-1
As Pontes As Pontes GAME
Sun 03 Nov
12:00 finished
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril
3-1
Ourense UD Ourense UD GAME
Sun 03 Nov
17:00 finished
Choco Choco
3-3
Arosa Arosa GAME
Sun 03 Nov
17:00 finished
Arenteiro Arenteiro
0-2
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua GAME
Sun 03 Nov
17:00 finished
Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas
1-5
Polvorín FC Polvorín FC GAME
Sun 03 Nov
17:00 finished
Compostela Compostela
1-0
Silva SD Silva SD GAME
Sun 03 Nov
17:00 finished
Somozas Somozas
2-0
Pontellas Pontellas GAME

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Ourense CF Ourense CF 28 11 9 1 1 24 7 +17
2 Compostela Compostela 25 11 8 1 2 19 6 +13
3 Barco Barco 22 11 7 1 3 20 14 +6
4 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril 21 11 6 3 2 19 11 +8
5 Arosa Arosa 21 11 6 3 2 21 15 +6
6 Choco Choco 20 11 6 2 3 15 12 +3
7 CSD Arzua CSD Arzua 16 11 5 1 5 17 18 -1
8 Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés 15 11 4 3 4 13 10 +3
9 Somozas Somozas 14 11 3 5 3 11 15 -4
10 CD Estradense CD Estradense 13 11 4 1 6 12 11 +1
11 Alondras CF Alondras CF 13 11 3 4 4 13 16 -3
12 Silva SD Silva SD 12 11 2 6 3 10 11 -1
13 Arenteiro Arenteiro 12 11 2 6 3 12 15 -3
14 Pontellas Pontellas 12 11 3 3 5 11 17 -6
15 Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC 12 11 3 3 5 9 16 -7
16 Ourense UD Ourense UD 11 11 2 5 4 11 16 -5
17 Polvorín FC Polvorín FC 10 11 3 1 7 17 18 -1
18 Paiosaco-Hierros Paiosaco-Hierros 9 11 2 3 6 9 19 -10
19 Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas 9 11 3 0 8 14 26 -12
20 As Pontes As Pontes 7 11 1 4 6 16 20 -4
Name Role ASSISTS team
Brais Abelaneda es - ISO Country Code Brais Abelaneda FW 1 Compostela Compostela
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
343 2.64 per game
comments
284 3 per game
Wins
96 73.8% total
Draws
34 26.2% total
Most repeated score
1-1 17 times
Yellow cards
787 6.05 per game
Red Cards
17 0.13 per game
Match with most goals scored
4-3 7 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
3-3 6 Goals
Home wins
58 60.4% total
Away wins
38 39.6% total
Home goals
191 1.47 per game
Away goals
152 1.17 per game
Players
428
Total teams
20
604

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook