noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Linares Deportivo
  • Socuéllamos
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Eldense
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Villanovense
  • Sestao River
  • San Roque Lepe
  • Real Avilés
  • Somozas
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega
  • Mensajero
  • CD Toledo
  • Lorca FC
  • Teruel
  • Reus Deportiu
  • Arandina
  • Betis Deportivo
  • Trival Valderas
  • SD Formentera
  • CE Europa
  • Atl. Astorga
  • Tercera Division
  • Group 1
  • 2019/2020
Group 3
Sat 12 Oct
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
4-2
Sámano Sámano
SD Barreda Balompié Barreda Balompié
2-0
SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
1-1
Barquereño Barquereño
Selaya Selaya
1-0
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
CD Bezana CD Bezana
4-1
SD Solares SD Solares
Laredo Laredo
2-0
UC Cartes UC Cartes
Sun 13 Oct
Siete Villas Siete Villas
0-2
Tropezón Tropezón
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
3-1
Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán
SD Torina SD Torina
1-0
CD Cayón CD Cayón
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
2-1
Atlético Albericia Atlético
Team / Points
1 Laredo LAR 25
2 Gimnástica Torrelavega GIM 24
3 UM Escobedo ESC 20
4 Rayo Cantabria RAC 15
5 CD Guarnizo CUL 15
6 SD Barreda Balompié BAR 15
7 Selaya SEL 15
8 CD Bezana BEZ 14
9 Tropezón TRO 12
10 SD Textil Escudo TEX 12
 
11 Sámano SAM 12
12 CD Cayón CAY 10
13 Barquereño BAR 9
14 Ribamontán al Mar RIB 9
15 Atlético Albericia ALB 8
16 SD Torina SDT 8
17 UC Cartes CAR 8
18 Siete Villas SIE 7
19 SD Solares MED 7
20 CF Vimenor MAR 7
Group 4
Sat 12 Oct
San Ignacio San Ignacio
3-0
Sodupe Sodupe
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
0-3
Portugalete Portugalete
SCD Durango SCD Durango
0-0
Santutxu Santutxu
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
2-3
Deusto Deusto
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC
2-0
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
Urduliz FT Urduliz FT
1-0
Beasain KE Beasain KE
Sun 13 Oct
Santurtzi Santurtzi
0-2
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
Ariznabarra Ariznabarra
1-2
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
SD Gernika SD Gernika
0-1
CD Basconia CD Basconia
Sestao River Sestao River
1-0
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
Team / Points
1 Portugalete POR 19
2 Balmaseda FC BFC 19
3 Sestao River SES 18
4 SD Gernika GER 16
5 CD Vitoria CDV 16
6 Santutxu SFC 16
7 SCD Durango CDU 15
8 Santurtzi SNT 14
9 Pasaia KE PAS 13
10 Tolosa CF TOL 12
 
11 CD Lagun Onak LON 11
12 CD Basconia BAS 11
13 San Ignacio SAN 11
14 Beasain KE BEA 10
15 Deusto DEU 10
16 JD Somorrostro JUV 9
17 Real Sociedad C BER 7
18 Urduliz FT URD 7
19 Ariznabarra ARI 5
20 Sodupe SOD 3
Group 11
Fri 18 Oct
Andratx Andratx
2-0
UD Alcudia UD Alcudia
Sat 19 Oct
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
1-0
SD Portmany SD Portmany
Ibiza I. Pitiusas Ibiza I. Pitiusas
0-0
Poblense Poblense
CF Sant Rafel CF Sant Rafel
3-0
Llosetense Llosetense
Manacor Manacor
1-2
Constància Constància
Ferriolense Ferriolense
3-0
Collerense Collerense
Mallorca B Mallorca B
2-2
Esporles Esporles
Sun 20 Oct
Santa Catalina Atlético Santa Catalina At.
0-1
SD Formentera SD Formentera
Soller Soller
16:30
Santanyi Santanyi
Binissalem Binissalem
19:00
Felanitx Felanitx
Team / Points
1 Poblense PBL 25
2 Ibiza I. Pitiusas IBI 23
3 Mallorca B MLL 23
4 SD Formentera SDF 19
5 Platges de Calvia CFP 19
6 Constància CON 18
7 CF Sant Rafel SRF 15
8 Andratx AND 13
9 Felanitx FLN 12
10 Binissalem BNS 12
 
11 Ferriolense FER 11
12 Santanyi SNF 10
13 Manacor MNC 9
14 Soller SLL 9
15 Llosetense LLO 8
16 UD Alcudia ALC 7
17 Esporles ESP 4
18 Santa Catalina Atlético STA 4
19 SD Portmany POR 4
20 Collerense CLL 3
Group 15
Sat 19 Oct
Subiza Subiza
3-0
Corellano Corellano
CD Cortes CD Cortes
0-0
Mutilvera Mutilvera
Txantrea Txantrea
2-2
Cirbonero Cirbonero
Lourdes Lourdes
1-2
Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor
CD Pamplona CD Pamplona
0-2
Burladés Burladés
Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés
1-2
Beti Onak Beti Onak
AD San Juan DKE AD San Juan DKE
2-0
CD Fontellas CD Fontellas
Sun 20 Oct
Murchante Murchante
16:30
CF Ardoi CF Ardoi
Baztan Baztan
17:00
Peña Azagresa Peña Azagresa
Peña Sport Peña Sport
17:00
CD Itaroa Huarte CD Itaroa Huarte
Team / Points
1 AD San Juan DKE SJU 23
2 Beti Kozkor BET 23
3 Mutilvera UDM 22
4 Txantrea CHA 17
5 CD Pamplona PAM 17
6 CD Cortes COR 13
7 Cirbonero ATL 12
8 Burladés BUR 12
9 Beti Onak CDB 11
10 Peña Sport PEÑ 11
 
11 Lourdes LOU 11
12 CD Itaroa Huarte HUA 10
13 Subiza SUB 10
14 CF Ardoi CDA 10
15 Valle de Egüés VAL 7
16 Peña Azagresa PEN 7
17 Corellano CDC 7
18 Murchante MUR 6
19 Baztan CDB 6
20 CD Fontellas FON 2
Group 16
Sat 19 Oct
Comillas CF Comillas CF
1-5
Anguiano Anguiano
CD Berceo CD Berceo
2-2
Arnedo Arnedo
Yagüe Yagüe
0-1
CD Varea CD Varea
Sun 20 Oct
 River Ebro River Ebro
16:00
Alberite Alberite
La Calzada La Calzada
17:00
UD Logroñés B UD Logroñés B
Casalarreina Casalarreina
17:00
Cd Calahorra B Cd Calahorra B
Pradejón Pradejón
17:00
Oyonesa Oyonesa
Vianés Vianés
17:00
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
17:00
Villegas Villegas
Calasancio Calasancio
17:00
Náxara Náxara
Team / Points
1 Anguiano ANG 24
2 CD Varea VAR 21
3 Arnedo ARN 20
4 UD Logroñés B UDL 16
5 SD Logroñés SDL 16
6 Náxara NAX 15
7 Casalarreina CAS 15
8 Cd Calahorra B CDC 14
9 CD Alfaro ALF 12
10  River Ebro RIV 12
 
11 Comillas CF COM 11
12 Oyonesa OYO 10
13 Alberite ALB 9
14 CD Berceo BER 8
15 Pradejón PRA 8
16 Yagüe YAG 7
17 Calasancio CAL 7
18 Vianés VIA 5
19 La Calzada CDF 4
20 Villegas VIL 0
Group 17
Sat 12 Oct
Barbastro Barbastro
1-0
CD Binéfar CD Binéfar
Sun 13 Oct
AD San Juan AD San Juan
1-1
Illueca Illueca
Valdefierro Valdefierro
3-3
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
Brea Brea
1-0
Robres Robres
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
2-3
SD Borja SD Borja
CD Belchite CD Belchite
0-4
Sariñena Sariñena
Utebo Utebo
1-0
Atlético Monzón Atlético Monzón
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
2-3
Tarazona Tarazona
Calamocha Calamocha
0-1
CD Cuarte CD Cuarte
Fraga Fraga
1-1
Teruel Teruel
Team / Points
1 Sariñena SAR 22
2 Tarazona TAR 20
3 Teruel TER 20
4 Brea CFB 18
5 CD Cuarte CUA 17
6 SD Borja SDB 15
7 CD Belchite BEL 15
8 CD Binéfar BIN 14
9 Illueca ICF 11
10 Villanueva CF VIL 11
11 Utebo UFC 11
 
12 Deportivo Aragón ZAR 10
13 Fraga FRA 10
14 Barbastro BAR 10
15 Calamocha CAL 9
16 Robres ROB 7
17 CDJ Tamarite TAM 7
18 AD San Juan SJU 7
19 Atlético Monzón ATL 6
20 Almudévar CFA 4
21 Valdefierro CFV 4
587

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook