noscript image
  • Terra Negra A
  • Can Cuyas A
  • Spinola A
  • San Cipriano A
  • Maristes Sant Joan A
  • Arenys Open Sports B
  • Sant Boi B
  • Gava B
  • Vallirana A
  • Odena A
  • Font Rubi A
  • Puig Reig A
  • Escola Pia Sabadell B
  • Munich A
  • L'Hospitalet C
  • El Pilar A
  • Ramon Muntaner B
  • La Cupula A
  • Joventut Les Corts B
  • Quatre Camins A
  • Sant Andreu B
  • Blauet A
Group 2
Team / Points
1 Sant Cebria de Vallalta A SAN 49
2 Dosrius Maresme Club Futbol DOS 47
3 Sant Celoni A SAN 46
4 Ciutat Mataró B CIU 44
5 Vall de Tenes Sala B VAL 42
6 Sant Julia de Vilatorta A SAN 34
 
7 La Cupula A CUP 26
8 Quatre Camins A QUA 24
9 Arenys Open Sports B FUT 17
10 Blauet A CLU 16
11 Manlleu 2015 Futbol Sala Cl MAN 14
12 Centelles Ae/ Subirats Cent CEN 8
Group 3
Team / Points
1 Estel Vallseca B EST 60
2 Roger's Catala Atletic B B ROG 56
3 Acció Sant Marti B ACC 52
4 Futsal Rosario Central C FUT 51
5 Horta Futbol Sala Club HOR 49
6 La Cupula B CUP 44
7 Sant Andreu C SAN 42
 
8 AtlÈtic PremiÀ A ATL 38
9 Aee Institut IcÀria Cet10 INS 28
10 Hummel Alella B HUM 26
11 Club AtlÈtic Masnou Futsal CLU 23
12 Sant Celoni SAN 16
13 Inter Sentmenat Club Esport INT 14
14 Ciutat de Mataró Enlleura't CIU 9
Group 4
Team / Points
1 Vacarisses B VAC 53
2 Escola Pia Sabadell B ESC 50
3 Amics del Pou Nou Escorial AMI 48
4 Rubi Nord FSC A RNF 44
5 Maderas San Andres Montcada MAD 41
6 Penya BarÇa Barbera del Va PEN 39
7 Can Cuyas A CUY 36
 
8 Inter Sentmenat Club Esport INT 25
9 Sant Cugat C SAN 22
10 Dr's Matadepera Club Futbol DRA 17
11 Ullastrell B A ULL 13
12 Club Escola de Futbol Can M CLU 7
13 Esportiu GonzÁlez Serra Cl ESP 5
Group 5
Team / Points
1 Jesus Maria B JES 64
2 Maristes Sant Joan A MAR 46
3 Sant Andreu B SAN 37
4 Spinola A SPI 36
5 Munich A MUN 30
6 Cedms B CED 30
7 Centre Montserrat Xavier 19 CEN 29
 
8 Ramon Muntaner Assoc Esp C RAM 29
9 Barnasants Futbol Sala Club BAR 29
10 El Pilar A IPS 27
11 Les GlÒries 2014 B GLA 23
12 San Cipriano A CIP 21
13 JesuÏtes El Clot Club Espo JES 12
Group 6
Team / Points
1 Axn Futsal FUT 52
2 Terra Negra A TER 50
3 Aguila Sumceramicos Mabe AGU 47
4 Csc Futsal C FUT 46
5 Ramon Muntaner B RAM 44
6 L'Hospitalet C AEC 40
7 Cornella B COR 39
 
8 Joventut Les Corts B JOV 26
9 Ipse El Pilar B IPS 25
10 Montseny Cecd C MON 20
11 Magic Sants Futsal Club Esp MAG 18
12 La Nova Esquerra NOV 18
13 Barnasants Futbol Sala Club BAR 16
Group 7
Team / Points
1 Joaquim Mir Platense Vilano JOA 44
2 Roquetes Reale Futsal ROQ 43
3 Sala Tr3s GavÀ SAL 43
4 Aek Sant Cugat A SAN 39
5 Sant Climent A SAN 38
6 Sant Boi B CFS 34
7 Gava B GAV 32
 
8 Cubelles Club Futbol Sala A CUB 29
9 Torrelles Futsal A TOR 25
10 Jc10 Castelldefels B JC1 25
11 Vallirana A VAL 19
12 Font Rubi A FON 5
13 Joves de Vilobi Associacio JOV 0
Group 8
Team / Points
1 Diverevent Montbui B DIV 50
2 Escola Daina Isard Esport A ESC 44
3 OLÓ FC OLO 42
4 Puig Reig A PUI 41
5 Cefs Santpedor B CEF 38
6 Can Tito Vilanova Cami B TIT 37
7 Odena A ODE 35
 
8 Pares I Mares Martorell B PAR 25
9 La Torre de Claramunt Capel TOR 23
10 Futsal Athletic Vilatorrada FUT 23
11 Castellgali B CAS 15
12 Alt BerguedÀ Ccr A BER 10
13 Piera B PIE 0
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook