noscript image
  • Don Bosco B
  • Medinense
  • Zona Sur
  • Reino León
  • Pan Y Guindas
  • Sahagún P.
  • San Pedro B
  • A. Paramés
  • A. Castellae
  • M. Olmedo
  • S. Bernesga
  • Cerecedo
  • Mojados
  • U. Delicias
  • Casco Viejo C
  • San Pío X
  • Belen
  • Laguna Pro.
  • Capiscol B
  • San Isidro
  • Pedrajas
  • Santovenia
Group 3
Sat 09 Mar
San Juanillo C San Juanillo C
5-0
Baltanás Baltanás
Sun 10 Mar
Saldaña B Saldaña B
-
San Antonio Hyuconsa B Antonio Hyuconsa
La Salle La Salle
3-4
Atlético Aguilar B Atlético Aguilar
Pan Y Guindas Pan Y Guindas
1-2
San Telmo C San Telmo C
Team / Points
1 San Juanillo C JUA 44
2 Atlético Aguilar B ATL 35
3 Pan Y Guindas GUI 33
4 San Telmo C TEL 33
 
5 La Salle SAL 13
6 Baltanás BAL 13
7 San Antonio Hyuconsa B ANT 1
8 Saldaña B SAL 0
Group 4
Sat 23 Mar
A. Parquesol B A. Parquesol B
4-3
Zona Sur Zona Sur
Belen B Belen B
3-2
Laguna Pro. Laguna Pro.
Marianistas Valladolid B Marianistas
0-8
La Cisterniga La Cisterniga
Mojados Mojados
4-2
Pedrajas Pedrajas
Santovenia Santovenia
0-2
San Pío X San Pío X
Sun 24 Mar
San Agustin Recoletos Agustin Recoletos
2-1
Medinense B Medinense B
Valladolid Internacional Valladolid
6-0
San Roque B San Roque B
Team / Points
1 Valladolid Internacional VAL 51
2 La Cisterniga CIS 49
3 San Pío X PIO 46
4 San Agustin Recoletos AGU 40
5 Medinense B MED 37
6 Laguna Pro. LAG 34
7 Santovenia SAN 32
 
8 Mojados MOJ 26
9 A. Parquesol B ATL 19
10 Belen B BEL 18
11 Pedrajas PED 18
12 Zona Sur ZON 15
13 San Roque B ROQ 14
14 Marianistas Valladolid B MVB 0
Group 5
Sat 23 Mar
J. Rondilla B J. Rondilla B
2-3
A. Parquesol A. Parquesol
A. Pincia A. Pincia
3-1
San Isidro San Isidro
Atlético de Laguna C Atlético Laguna
0-4
Belen Belen
U. Delicias U. Delicias
2-3
San Pío X B San Pío X B
San Agustin B San Agustin B
3-3
Zaratan Sport B Zaratan Sport B
Sun 24 Mar
Cigales Cigales
2-2
Medinense Medinense
Viana de Cega Viana de Cega
10-0
Rioseco Rioseco
Team / Points
1 Belen BEL 52
2 Viana de Cega VIA 45
3 San Pío X B PIO 44
4 Medinense MED 43
5 A. Pincia ATL 43
6 U. Delicias UNI 39
7 Zaratan Sport B ZAR 36
 
8 A. Parquesol ATL 22
9 Cigales CIG 20
10 San Agustin B AGU 17
11 Atlético de Laguna C ADL 15
12 Rioseco RIO 15
13 J. Rondilla B JUV 13
14 San Isidro ISI 1
642

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook