noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Don Bosco B
  • Medinense
  • Zona Sur
  • Reino León
  • Pan Y Guindas
  • A. Castellae
  • M. Olmedo
  • S. Bernesga
  • Cerecedo
  • Mojados
  • Sahagún P.
  • San Pedro B
  • A. Paramés
  • San Pío X
  • U. Delicias
  • Casco Viejo C
  • Rioseco
  • San Pío X B
  • Señora Belén
  • A. Parquesol
  • Arandina C
  • A. Pincia
Group 3
Wed 01 May
La Salle La Salle
1-7
Pan Y Guindas Pan Y Guindas
Sat 04 May
San Telmo C San Telmo C
9-0
Baltanás Baltanás
Sun 05 May
Saldaña B Saldaña B
-
Atlético Aguilar B Atlético Aguilar
San Juanillo C San Juanillo C
4-0
San Antonio Hyuconsa B Antonio Hyuconsa
Team / Points
1 San Juanillo C JUA 52
2 Atlético Aguilar B ATL 43
3 Pan Y Guindas GUI 42
4 San Telmo C TEL 41
 
5 La Salle SAL 17
6 Baltanás BAL 17
7 San Antonio Hyuconsa B ANT 1
8 Saldaña B SAL 0
Group 4
Sat 18 May
Belen B Belen B
1-4
Valladolid Internacional Valladolid
San Pío X San Pío X
0-2
La Cisterniga La Cisterniga
Medinense B Medinense B
3-3
San Roque B San Roque B
Sun 19 May
Marianistas Valladolid B Marianistas
2-3
Mojados Mojados
Santovenia Santovenia
0-5
Zona Sur Zona Sur
Laguna Pro. Laguna Pro.
2-2
Pedrajas Pedrajas
San Agustin Recoletos Agustin Recoletos
5-2
A. Parquesol B A. Parquesol B
Team / Points
1 La Cisterniga CIS 64
2 Valladolid Internacional VAL 63
3 San Pío X PIO 56
4 San Agustin Recoletos AGU 52
5 Laguna Pro. LAG 42
6 Medinense B MED 38
7 Mojados MOJ 33
 
8 Santovenia SAN 32
9 Belen B BEL 25
10 Pedrajas PED 25
11 A. Parquesol B ATL 23
12 Zona Sur ZON 20
13 San Roque B ROQ 18
14 Marianistas Valladolid B MVB 7
Group 5
Sat 18 May
U. Delicias U. Delicias
10-1
Cigales Cigales
A. Parquesol A. Parquesol
3-0
Rioseco Rioseco
San Pío X B San Pío X B
4-2
Zaratan Sport B Zaratan Sport B
San Isidro San Isidro
1-15
Belen Belen
Viana de Cega Viana de Cega
12-3
Atlético de Laguna C Atlético Laguna
Sun 19 May
J. Rondilla B J. Rondilla B
1-13
Medinense Medinense
A. Pincia A. Pincia
1-3
San Agustin B San Agustin B
Team / Points
1 Belen BEL 62
2 Viana de Cega VIA 60
3 Medinense MED 56
4 San Pío X B PIO 56
5 U. Delicias UNI 55
6 A. Pincia ATL 47
7 Zaratan Sport B ZAR 43
 
8 A. Parquesol ATL 40
9 Cigales CIG 24
10 San Agustin B AGU 22
11 Rioseco RIO 21
12 J. Rondilla B JUV 20
13 Atlético de Laguna C ADL 19
14 San Isidro ISI 1
Group 6
Fri 17 May
La Cisterniga B La Cisterniga B
7-4
San Pío X C San Pío X C
Sat 18 May
Marianistas Valladolid Marianistas
8-3
Navarrés Navarrés
Don Bosco B Don Bosco B
3-3
Union Delicias B Union Delicias B
Fuensaldaña Fuensaldaña
6-1
Zaratan Sport C Zaratan Sport C
A. Pisuerga B A. Pisuerga B
1-1
San Agustin Recoletos B Agustin Recoletos
Medina Atlético Medina Atlético
1-1
M. Olmedo M. Olmedo
Sun 19 May
Valladolid Internacional B Valladolid
6-3
Atlético de Laguna B Atlético Laguna
Team / Points
1 Marianistas Valladolid MAR 72
2 Navarrés NAV 70
3 Fuensaldaña FUE 52
4 Don Bosco B BOS 47
5 Valladolid Internacional B VIB 46
6 M. Olmedo MIG 43
7 Union Delicias B UNI 41
 
8 Atlético de Laguna B ATL 32
9 La Cisterniga B CIS 31
10 A. Pisuerga B ARR 30
11 San Agustin Recoletos B AGU 22
12 Zaratan Sport C ZAR 11
13 San Pío X C PIO 9
14 Medina Atlético CFM 6
547

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook