noscript image
  • Solares-Medio Cudeyo B
  • San Vicente
  • Noja
  • Santillana
  • Meruelo
  • Cuevas del Castillo
  • Amistad Sniace C
  • Bezana B
  • Textil Escudo B
  • Vimenor B
  • Colindres B
  • Tropezon C
  • Villaescusa
  • Colindres A
  • San Roman
  • Cd Laredo
  • Ramales
  • Pandas B
  • Escmpal Santander B
  • Estrella Roja A
  • Los Rios
  • B La Encina
Group 2
Sat 23 Mar
San Agustin San Agustin
0-0
E Atlético Mineros B Atlético Mineros
Monte C Monte C
2-3
Estrella Roja B Estrella Roja B
San Roman San Roman
0-1
Peña Revilla B Peña Revilla B
Sun 24 Mar
Pandas B Pandas B
10:00
Escmpal Santander B Escmpal Santander
Peña Lachicoria Peña Lachicoria
11:00
Nueva Montaña B Nueva Montaña B
Los Rios Los Rios
13:00
E Salla Indivisa Manent B Salla Indivisa Ma.
Team / Points
1 San Agustin AGU 58
2 E Salla Indivisa Manent B SAL 51
3 Escmpal Santander B ESC 49
4 E Atlético Mineros B ATL 43
5 Nueva Montaña B NUE 35
6 Bezana B BEZ 30
7 Peña Revilla B PEA 29
 
8 San Roman SRO 28
9 Peña Lachicoria PEA 26
10 Los Rios RIO 25
11 Pandas B PAN 20
12 Estrella Roja B EST 12
13 Monte C MON 10
Group 3
Sat 23 Mar
Gama B Gama B
4-3
Arenas de Frajanas A Arenas Frajanas
Colindres B Colindres B
6-0
Guarnizo B Guarnizo B
Samano B Samano B
0-1
Jesmar Jesmar
Solares Medio Cudeyo C Solares Medio Cud.
5-0
Peña Revilla B Peña Revilla B
Velarde B Velarde B
0-7
Villaescusa Villaescusa
Sun 24 Mar
Bezana C Bezana C
11:15
B La Encina B La Encina
Team / Points
1 Villaescusa VES 64
2 Samano B SAM 56
3 Arenas de Frajanas A ARE 52
4 Solares Medio Cudeyo C SOL 52
5 Colindres B COL 37
6 Gama B GAM 36
7 B La Encina ENC 32
 
8 Jesmar JES 26
9 Peña Revilla B PEA 23
10 Velarde B VEL 19
11 Bezana C BEZ 18
12 La Marisma B MAR 12
13 Guarnizo B GUA 6
Group 4
Sat 23 Mar
Meruelo Meruelo
2-1
Colindres A Colindres A
Pontejos Pontejos
0-10
Arenas de Frajanas B Arenas Frajanas
Sun 24 Mar
Ribamontan Al Mar Ribamontan Al Mar
10:30
Gama B Gama B
Villaescusa B Villaescusa B
11:00
Solares-Medio Cudeyo B Solares-Medio
Noja Noja
11:00
Ramales Ramales
E Charleston E Charleston
12:00
Samano B Samano B
Castro B Castro B
12:15
Cd Laredo Cd Laredo
Team / Points
1 Gama B GAM 69
2 E Charleston CHA 62
3 Noja NOJ 57
4 Arenas de Frajanas B ARE 51
5 Castro B CAS 42
6 Meruelo MER 41
7 Colindres A COL 36
 
8 Ribamontan Al Mar RIB 33
9 Solares-Medio Cudeyo B SMC 28
10 Samano B SAM 24
11 Villaescusa B VIL 16
12 Ramales RAM 16
13 Cd Laredo CDL 7
14 Pontejos PON 5
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook