noscript image
  • Taraguilla
  • Marianistas
  • La Salle A
  • Florida
  • Villa De Los Barrios
  • Pueblo Nuevo Granja
  • Barriada de la Playa
  • Andalucia Este CF
  • San Roque Balompie
  • La Jerezana
  • Domingo Savio
  • Rota
  • Novo Chiclana
  • Chiclana Industrial
  • Atlético Zabal
  • Diez Sanlucar
  • Barbate
  • Balón Linense
  • San José Obrero
  • Sporting Conil
  • Bahía de Algeciras
  • Benalup
Group 4
Sat 27 Apr
Puerto de La Linea Puerto Linea
-
Guadiaro Guadiaro
Taraguilla Taraguilla
-
Athletic Club Jimena Athletic Club Jim.
Castellar Castellar
-
Puente Mayorga Rvo Puente Mayorga
Balón Linense Balón Linense
-
Atlético Zabal Atlético Zabal
San Roque Balompie Roque Balompie
-
Peña Madridista Linense Peña Madridista .
Tesorillo Tesorillo
-
San Bernardo San Bernardo
Team / Points
1 Balón Linense BAL 60
2 Castellar CAS 51
3 Guadiaro GUA 46
4 Peña Madridista Linense PEN 41
5 Athletic Club Jimena ATH 32
6 Atlético Zabal ATL 29
7 Palmones PAL 29
 
8 Taraguilla TAR 27
9 Puente Mayorga Rvo PUE 20
10 Tesorillo TES 20
11 San Bernardo SAN 14
12 Puerto de La Linea PUE 9
13 San Roque Balompie SRB 5
Group 5
Wed 27 Feb
Bahía de Algeciras Bahía Algeciras
0-3
Cuesta del Rayo Veteranos Cuesta Rayo Veter.
San Roque Atletico Roque Atletico
7-2
Rayo Piñera Rayo Piñera
Atletico Pastores Algeciras Atletico Pastores
19:00
Andalucia Este CF Andalucia Este CF
Thu 28 Feb
Guzmán El Bueno Guzmán El Bueno
4-0
Poligono del Tiro Poligono del Tiro
Fri 01 Mar
Monitores Falgeciras Monitores
5-1
El Mirador El Mirador
Deportivo Algeciras Deportivo
0-5
Bajadilla Bajadilla
Sat 02 Mar
Salesianos Algeciras Salesianos
1-2
San Garcia San Garcia
Villa De Los Barrios Villa Barrios
4-1
Algecireño Atletico Algecireño
Loluba Loluba
6-0
Tarifa Club Futbol Sala Tarifa Club Futbol
Team / Points
1 Loluba LOL 72
2 Salesianos Algeciras SAL 66
3 Monitores Falgeciras MON 50
4 Guzmán El Bueno GUZ 50
5 San Roque Atletico ROQ 47
6 San Garcia GAR 44
7 Villa De Los Barrios VIL 42
8 Bajadilla BAJ 40
9 Andalucia Este CF ANE 38
 
10 Rayo Piñera RAY 31
11 El Mirador MIR 29
12 Cuesta del Rayo Veteranos CUE 21
13 Algecireño Atletico ALG 19
14 Tarifa Club Futbol Sala TAR 18
15 Deportivo Algeciras DEP 7
16 Bahía de Algeciras BAH 6
17 Poligono del Tiro POL 1
18 Atletico Pastores Algeciras ATL 0
Group 6
Sat 06 Apr
Florida Florida
-
Comarca de Jerez Comarca de Jerez
Wea Sierra de Cadiz Sierra Cadiz
-
Olvera Olvera
Florida Florida
-
Espera Espera
Jedula Balompie Jedula Balompie
-
Alcalá del Valle Alcalá del Valle
Atletico San Jose Atletico San Jose
-
San Marcos San Marcos
Villamartin Villamartin
-
Puerto Serrano Atletico Puerto Serrano At.
Ubrique Union Ubrique Union
-
Ubriqueño Ubriqueño
Team / Points
1 Villamartin VIL 54
2 Puerto Serrano Atletico PUE 49
3 Wea Sierra de Cadiz SIE 47
4 Comarca de Jerez COM 44
5 Olvera OLV 40
6 Alcalá del Valle ALC 32
7 Ubrique Union UBR 31
 
8 San Marcos MAR 21
9 Florida FLO 20
10 Jedula Balompie JED 20
11 Espera ESP 17
12 Ubriqueño UBR 6
13 Atletico San Jose ATL 4
14 Florida FLO 0
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook