noscript image
  • Diez Sanlucar
  • San Pedro
  • La Salle
  • Marianistas
  • Nueva Vida
  • Algaida
  • Bajadilla
  • Fermin Salvochea
  • Sanix La Isla
  • Rota
  • Trasmallo
  • La Jerezana
  • Chiclana Industrial
  • Salesianos Algeciras
  • Mentidero Cadiz
  • Escuela Bahia San Fernando
  • Roteña
  • El Juncal Atletico
  • Flamenco CF A
  • Juventud Jerez Industrial
  • Jerezano La Gaditana
  • Pastora 1966
Group 2
Team / Points
1 Lestonnac LES 48
2 Escuela Bahia San Fernando ESC 46
3 Nueva Isla Constitucion NUE 40
4 Sanix La Isla SAN 39
5 San Fernando Isleño FER 28
6 A Liceo Sagrado Corazon LIC 23
 
7 Isla de Leon Futbol Base ISL 22
8 Cañorrera CAN 19
9 Nueva Vida NUE 9
10 Pastora 1966 PAS 6
11 Lyones LYO 1
12 San Fernando Atletico FER 0
Group 3
Team / Points
1 Estrella Portuense EST 51
2 Trasmallo TRA 41
3 Portuense Rvo Club Futbol B POR 36
4 La Salle SAL 34
5 Los Frailes Caldevilla Hoga FRA 30
6 San Luis LUI 23
 
7 Colegio Guadalete COL 21
8 Nextstars NEX 16
9 El Juncal Atletico JUN 15
10 San Marcos MAR 9
11 Portuense RC POR 1
12 Portuense Fútbol Sala POR 0
Group 5
Team / Points
1 Taraguilla TAR 46
2 Peña Madridista Linense PEN 45
3 Athletic Club Jimena ATH 39
4 San Bernardo BER 31
5 Guadiaro GUA 27
6 Balon Linense BAL 25
 
7 Olivillos'87 OLI 24
8 Atletico Zabal ATL 20
9 Juventud Palmones JUV 16
10 Calderon CAL 6
11 Castellar CAS 0
12 Puente Mayorga Recreativo PUE 0
Group 6
Wed 27 Feb
Guzman El Bueno Guzman El Bueno
5-0
Bajadilla Bajadilla
Fri 01 Mar
Villa de Los Barrios Villa Barrios
5-2
Andalucia Andalucia
Monitores Futbol de Algecir Monitores Futbol .
2-2
Deportivo Algeciras Deportivo
Ciudad de Algeciras Ciudad Algeciras
3-2
Rayo Piñera Rayo Piñera
Sat 02 Mar
Salesianos Algeciras Salesianos
0-6
San Garcia San Garcia
Loluba Loluba
7-0
El Mirador El Mirador
Mon 04 Mar
Algeciras EF Algeciras EF
4-8
Atletico Algecireño Atletico
Bahia de Algeciras Bahia Algeciras
2-6
Aurysport Aurysport
Team / Points
1 Villa de Los Barrios VIL 69
2 Atletico Algecireño ATL 63
3 Aurysport AUR 54
4 Guzman El Bueno GUZ 54
5 Loluba LOL 51
6 Andalucia AND 43
7 Algeciras EF ALE 42
8 San Garcia GAR 40
 
9 Bahia de Algeciras BAH 23
10 Ciudad de Algeciras CIU 22
11 El Mirador MIR 20
12 Monitores Futbol de Algecir MON 19
13 Deportivo Algeciras DEP 16
14 Rayo Piñera RAY 12
15 Bajadilla BAJ 9
16 Salesianos Algeciras SAL 7
Group 7
Team / Points
1 Trebujena TRE 51
2 Roteña ROT 40
3 Divina Pastora Sanluqueña DIV 32
4 Diez Sanlucar DIE 32
5 Rota ROT 30
6 Chipiona CHI 27
 
7 Algaida ALG 26
8 Atlético Sanluqueño ATL 22
9 Puerto Lucero PUE 6
10 Magallanes MAG 6
11 Rosario de Rota ROS 3
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook