noscript image
  • Montaura B
  • Ses Salines
  • Sant Marcal B
  • Llosetense
  • Algaida
  • Sallista del C
  • España Atletico
  • Pla de Na Tesa
  • Àgora B
  • Pollença I Port
  • Campos
  • Binissalem Atlètic
  • Santanyi
  • Santa Ponsa
  • Juventud C'an Picafort B
  • Artà Atlètic
  • Binissalem B
  • Cardassar B
  • Binissalem A
  • Manacor
  • Calvia
  • Maria de La Salut
Group 2
Fri 20 May
Binissalem B Binissalem B
1-3
Pollença I Port Atlético A Pollença Port At.
Juventud Constancia B Juventud
1-4
Alcúdia AtlÈtic del A B Alcúdia AtlÈtic
Alcúdia Atlètic Alcúdia Atlètic
3-10
Xilvar Xilvar
Sallista del C Sallista del C
3-4
Binissalem Atlètic Binissalem
Alaro Alaro
6-4
Platges Can Picafort Platges Picafort
Murense Murense
2-2
Juventud Constancia Juventud
Interplà Interplà
1-4
Consell B Consell B
Sat 21 May
Campanet Campanet
6-1
Montaura B Montaura B
Team / Points
1 Juventud Constancia JUV 83
2 Pollença I Port Atlético A POL 70
3 Murense MUR 69
4 Alaro ALA 67
5 Campanet CAM 65
6 Sallista del C SAL 57
7 Xilvar XIL 53
8 Alcúdia AtlÈtic del A B ALC 44
 
9 Consell B CON 38
10 Alcúdia Atlètic ALC 37
11 Juventud Constancia B JUV 35
12 Interplà INT 31
13 Montaura B MON 19
14 Binissalem B BIN 14
15 Platges Can Picafort PLA 13
16 Binissalem Atlètic BIN 9
Group 3
Wed 30 Nov
Espanya B Espanya B
9-0
Fbase Santanyi Fbase Santanyi
Fri 20 May
Olimpic Olimpic
1-5
Serverense A Serverense A
Felanitx A Felanitx A
11-0
Porto Cristo A Porto Cristo A
Cala D'or Cala D'or
4-0
Artà Atlètic Artà Atlètic
Margaritense AtlÈtic Margaritense
1-5
Manacor Manacor
S'horta Atlético S'horta Atlético
1-2
Cardassar A Cardassar A
Sat 21 May
Algaida Algaida
0-7
Espanya A Espanya A
Team / Points
1 Manacor MAN 79
2 Felanitx A FEL 72
3 Serverense A SER 64
4 Cardassar A CAR 61
5 Espanya A ESP 56
6 Porto Cristo A POR 49
7 Margaritense AtlÈtic MAR 38
8 Campos CAM 34
 
9 Olimpic OLI 31
10 Cala D'or CAL 28
11 S'horta Atlético SHO 23
12 Espanya B ESP 17
13 Artà Atlètic ART 15
14 Algaida ALG 15
15 Fbase Santanyi FBA 0
Group 4
Fri 20 May
Atlético Manacor B Atlético Manacor
6-0
España Atletico España Atletico
Cardassar B Cardassar B
9-3
Felanitx B Felanitx B
Arta Arta
9-1
Llevant Llevant
Santanyi Santanyi
2-1
Petra Petra
Ses Salines Ses Salines
2-5
Atlético Manacor A Atlético Manacor
Escolar Escolar
5-2
Es Pla Es Pla
Sat 21 May
Sineu Sineu
0-11
C'as Concos del C'as Concos del
Team / Points
1 Campos Atlétic CAM 81
2 Arta ART 74
3 Atlético Manacor A ATL 65
4 C'as Concos del CAS 60
5 Petra PET 58
6 Es Pla ESP 52
7 Santanyi SAN 47
8 Ses Salines SAL 46
 
9 Atlético Manacor B ATL 35
10 Sineu SIN 34
11 Escolar ESC 23
12 Cardassar B CAR 17
13 Felanitx B FEL 12
14 Llevant LLE 10
15 España Atletico ESP 4
Group 5
Fri 20 May
Urbanitzacions Urbanitzacions
5-0
Recreativo Marratxí del Atm Recreativo
Son Caliu B Son Caliu B
1-3
Àgora A Àgora A
Àgora B Àgora B
1-11
Son Caliu del Atsc A Caliu Atsc
Calvia Calvia
2-9
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
Atº de Paguera Atº de Paguera
3-1
Esporles Esporles
Sat 21 May
Santa Ponsa B Santa Ponsa B
1-16
Arenal Arenal
Team / Points
1 Platges de Calvia PLA 73
2 Son Caliu del Atsc A CAL 69
3 Arenal ARE 65
4 Santa Ponsa SAN 50
5 Àgora A AGO 46
6 Atº de Paguera ATP 40
7 Àgora B AGO 36
 
8 Esporles ESP 36
9 Urbanitzacions URB 35
10 Son Caliu B CAL 24
11 Andratx AND 21
12 Calvia CAL 18
13 Santa Ponsa B SAN 11
14 Recreativo Marratxí del Atm REC 0
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook