noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Villa de Pravia
  • Centro Asturiano C
  • Las Callejas
  • At. Camocha
  • San Claudio
  • Los Campos B
  • Veriña C
  • San Juan La Carisa
  • Alcava C
  • Mosconia B
  • Llaranes
  • Condal C
  • Puerto de Gijon
  • Centro Asturiano B
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Roces B
  • Colegio Loyola Escolapios
  • Nalon
  • Mosconia
  • Club Marino de Luanco B
  • Berron
  • Manuel Rubio B
Group 3
Team / Points
1 Pumarin PUM 66
2 Astur B AST 63
3 Juventud Estadio B JUV 56
4 Covadonga C COV 49
5 Grujoan GRU 43
6 Crimor CRI 35
7 Grisu GRI 35
 
8 Fundación Escuela Teresiana FUN 31
9 C D Los Castañales '' CAS 29
10 Centro Asturiano B CEN 25
11 San Claudio CLA 12
12 Vallobín B VAL 7
13 Real Juvencia REA 3
Group 4
Team / Points
1 C San Ignacio IGN 78
2 C D Poeta Angel González POE 67
3 Real Juvencia B REA 63
4 Colegio Loyola Escolapios COL 59
5 Vallobin C VAL 58
6 Juventud Estadio C JUV 41
7 Llanera B LLA 38
 
8 Centro Asturiano C CEN 33
9 C D Los Castañales 'b' CAS 27
10 San Juan La Carisa JUA 24
11 Oviedo Vetusta C OVI 22
12 Fozaneldi B FOZ 13
13 Oviedo Vetusta D OVI 9
14 Colloto COL 4
Group 5
Team / Points
1 Reale Valdredo REA 78
2 C Hispano HIS 63
3 Navarro NAV 62
4 Versalles VER 54
5 Soto del Barco SOT 52
6 Quirinal B QUI 46
7 Los Campos CAM 46
 
8 C D Fulbito FUL 29
9 Cancienes CAN 27
10 Llaranes LLA 26
11 San Fernando B FER 25
12 Raices B RAI 16
13 Aviles Deportivo B AVI 11
14 Club Marino de Luanco B CLU 0
Group 6
Team / Points
1 Narcea NAR 72
2 Valdes Atletico VAL 60
3 Aviles Deportivo AVI 58
4 Tineo TIN 52
5 Villa de Pravia B VIL 45
6 Los Campos B CAM 43
7 Valdes Atletico B VAL 37
 
8 Tineo B TIN 28
9 Villa de Pravia VIL 25
10 C Hispano C HIS 19
11 Salas SAL 13
12 Quirinal C QUI 7
13 C Hispano B HIS 3
14 San Fernando C FER 0
Group 7
Team / Points
1 EF Jin ESC 75
2 Club Alcazar C CLU 72
3 San Esteban EST 61
4 Condal CON 60
5 Colegio Publico El Bosquin COL 55
6 Eisan Martín Ra EIS 43
7 Lada Langreo C LAD 35
 
8 Atletico de Siero ATL 34
9 El Romanon D ROM 27
10 Langreo Eulalia B LAN 25
11 Colegio Riaño COL 25
12 L´Entregu B LEN 13
13 Nalon NAL 12
14 Alcava C ALC 0
Group 8
Team / Points
1 Lada Langreo B LAD 72
2 Alcava ALC 60
3 Lealtad de Villaviciosa B LEA 60
4 Alcava D ALC 52
5 Club Alcazar B CLU 52
6 Romanon B ROM 34
7 Berron BER 34
 
8 Condal B CON 33
9 Las Callejas CAL 24
10 Club Alcazar CLU 23
11 Colegio Publico El Bosquin COL 12
12 Lada Langreo D LAD 6
13 Condal C CON 0
Group 9
Team / Points
1 Mosconia MOS 60
2 La Fresneda FRE 56
3 San Felix Lugones FEL 55
4 Caudal Deportivo CAU 42
5 Lenense Proinastur LEN 41
6 Figaredo FIG 39
7 Atletico de Lugones B ATL 32
 
8 Mosconia B MOS 24
9 Llanera C LLA 19
10 Centro Asturiano CEN 13
11 Atletico de Lugones C ATL 6
12 Llanera D LLA 0
13 Caudal Deportivo B CAU 0
518

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook