noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Don Bosco A
  • Escola de Futbol Salesians
  • Don Bosco B
  • San Lorenzo A
  • Marianao Poblet B
  • Fundacio Esport. Hospitalet
  • Escuela Bonaire B
  • Agora Masia Bach A
  • Unio Base Jabac I Terrassa
  • Sporting Gava 2013 Futbol C
  • Sant Quirze Valles E
  • San Mauro B
  • Singuerlin C
  • Argentona C
  • Fundacio Jupiter E
  • Olimpic La Garriga B
  • Caldes Montbui C
  • Alzamora C
  • Sant Ildefons C
  • Castellbisbal B
  • Sant Pere Nord B
  • Escola Sabadell B
Group 15
Sat 30 May
Puigreig CE B Puigreig CE B
10:00
Suria A Suria A
Fruitosenc FC A Fruitosenc FC A
10:00
Pirinaica FC A Pirinaica FC A
Avia UE A Avia UE A
10:30
Castellnou Unió Esportiva C Castellnou Unió .
Sun 31 May
Joanenc E Joanenc E
10:00
Gironella CF At. A Gironella
Puigcerda A Puigcerda A
10:30
Artes B Artes B
Navas A Navas A
10:30
Manresa E Manresa E
Alt Berguedà CCR B Berguedà
12:00
Berga C Berga C
Team / Points
1 Pirinaica FC A PIR 48
2 Gironella CF At. A GIR 48
3 Fruitosenc FC A FRU 45
4 Suria A SUR 33
5 Ong Diapo C ONG 31
6 Navas A NAV 29
7 Berga C BER 22
8 Puigreig CE B PUI 22
 
9 Avia UE A AVI 19
10 Artes B ART 15
11 Manresa E MAN 15
12 Puigcerda A PUI 14
13 Alt Berguedà CCR B ALT 13
14 Castellnou Unió Esportiva C CAS 3
15 Joanenc E JOA 0
Group 16
Sat 30 May
Pirinaica B Pirinaica B
09:00
Fruitosenc B Fruitosenc B
Artes C Artes C
09:45
Gironella B Gironella B
Navarcles A Navarcles A
11:30
Berga D Berga D
Avinyo A Avinyo A
12:00
Puigcerda B Puigcerda B
Gimnastic Manresa C I Gimnastic Manresa
13:15
Sallent A Sallent A
Sun 31 May
Joanenc Joanenc
10:00
Avia B Avia B
Manresa F Manresa F
10:30
Navas B Navas B
Team / Points
1 Avinyo A AVI 43
2 Sallent A SAL 42
3 Navarcles A NAV 41
4 Avia B AVI 36
5 Gimnastic Manresa C I GIM 36
6 Ong Diapo D ONG 25
7 Manresa F MAN 24
8 Berga D BER 22
 
9 Fruitosenc B FRU 22
10 Navas B NAV 21
11 Pirinaica B PIR 15
12 Artes C ART 12
13 Puigcerda B PUI 6
14 Gironella B GIR 5
15 Joanenc JOA 0
Group 17
Team / Points
1 Manresa CE G MAN 45
2 Gimnastic Manresa C J GIM 40
3 Guardiolenca A GUA 34
4 Castellgali A CAS 32
5 Fruitosenc C FRU 32
6 Balconada A BAL 24
7 Castellbell I Vilar A CAS 23
 
8 Pirinaica C PIR 22
9 Pare Ignasi Puig CF A PAR 18
10 Joanenc G JOA 17
11 Fruitosenc D FRU 16
12 Sant Vicenç 2018 FC A SAN 7
13 Vilomara A VIL 0
14 ONG Diapo A ONG 0
Group 18
Team / Points
1 Gironella C GIR 42
2 Gimnastic Manresa C K GIM 40
3 Suria B SUR 39
4 Pirinaica FC D PIR 36
5 Castellnou Unió Esportiva C CAS 30
6 Futbol Base Solsona Arrels FUT 25
7 Santpedor B SAN 20
 
8 Cardona B CAR 20
9 Balconada B BAL 18
10 Sant Vicenç 2018 FC B SAN 14
11 Callus B CAL 12
12 Ong Diapo B DIA 9
13 Navàs CE C NAV 4
14 Fruitosenc E FRU 0
Group 23
Wed 30 Nov
Base Olerdola D Base Olerdola D
-
Ribes D Ribes D
Team / Points
1 Ateneu Igualadi SEF C ATE 3
2 Base Olerdola D BAS 0
3 Odena C ODE 0
4 Martinenca A MAR 0
5 La Granada CF A LAG 0
6 Base Vilanova La Geltru Fp. BAS 0
7 Igualada H IGU 0
8 Ribes D RIB 0
 
9 Blanca Subur D BLA 0
10 Sitges C SIT 0
11 Montagut Associació Cultura MON 0
12 Base Torrelles A BAS 0
13 Quintinenc A QUI 0
14 Vilanova Geltru E VIL 0
15 Pati Sant Ramon Club A PAT 0
16 Cubelles H CUB 0
Group 35
Team / Points
1 Llerona B LLE 54
2 Martorelles A MAR 48
3 Caldes Montbui B CMO 43
4 Finsobe A FIN 40
5 Llinars A LLI 36
6 Granollers D GRA 28
7 Palau Solita i Plegamans A PSP 28
 
8 Palautordera A PAL 26
9 Olimpic La Garriga OLI 21
10 Lliça D'amunt B LLI 19
11 Ponent CF B PON 13
12 Unificación CFSantaperpetua UNI 10
13 La Llagosta B LLA 3
14 La Torreta B TOR 3
Group 36
Team / Points
1 Penya Blaugrana de Gualba A PEN 52
2 Palautordera B PAL 44
3 Sant Esteve Palautordera As SAN 44
4 Cardedeu F CAR 35
5 Olimpic La Garriga D OLI 30
6 Vilamajor C VIL 29
7 Bigues A BIG 29
 
8 Pª Barcelona Sant Celoni BAR 25
9 Mollet H MOL 22
10 Granollers Ec GRA 16
11 Pª Blaugrana de La Roca del BLA 16
12 Vallgorguina A VAL 15
13 Sant Feliu de Codines B SAN 10
14 Llinars B LLI 0
Group 37
Team / Points
1 Canovelles D CAN 45
2 Bellavista Milan C C BEL 42
3 Granollers EC G GRA 36
4 La Llagosta CD D LAL 34
5 Les Franqueses FRA 31
6 Mollet UE Cf. J MOL 31
7 Parets G PAR 25
 
8 Cardedeu H CAR 24
9 Vilamajor D VIL 20
10 Ametlla Valles D AME 13
11 Santa Eulalia Ronçana C SAN 13
12 Bigues B BIG 10
13 Llerona CE E LLE 7
14 Sant Esteve Palautordera As SAN 0
Group 38
Team / Points
1 Parets PAR 48
2 Olimpic La Garriga C OLI 47
3 Mollet G MOL 46
4 La Llagosta C LLA 37
5 Martorelles C MAR 36
6 Caldes Montbui C CMO 31
7 Cardedeu E CAR 28
 
8 Finsobe B FIN 20
9 Ametlla Valles C AME 18
10 Lourdes C LOU 17
11 Montmelo Unio Esportiva B MON 11
12 Palau Solita I Plegamans B PAL 7
13 Llerona D LLE 7
14 Escola Pia Granollers A ESC 3
Group 39
Team / Points
1 Olimpic La Garriga B OLI 42
2 Vilanova Valles B VIL 42
3 Parets E PAR 40
4 Valles CAt. D VAL 31
5 Ametlla Valles B AME 31
6 Mollet F MOL 30
7 Granollers E GRA 27
 
8 Lliça D'Amunt CE C LLI 19
9 Lourdes B LOU 16
10 Unificación CFSantaperpetua UNI 13
11 Cardedeu G CAR 6
12 Canovelles C CAN 4
13 Santa Eulalia Ronçana CF D SAN 0
14 Molletense D MOL 0
526

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook