Zhodino Yuzhnoe

1. Division
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/by.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
49

Table Zhodino Yuzhnoe

Table

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
V V D V V
81 32
26 3 3 86 30 +56
2
Dnepr Mogilev
Dnepr Mogilev
V D V V V
73 32
22 7 3 75 24 +51
3
Vitebsk
Vitebsk
V V V V V
73 32
23 4 5 68 22 +46
4
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
D D V D V
62 32
19 5 8 55 40 +15
5
Maxline Vitebsk
Maxline Vitebsk
D V V V V
61 32
19 4 9 84 52 +32
6
Baranovichi
Baranovichi
V D D V D
48 32
14 6 12 46 49 -3
7
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
V V V V D
46 32
13 7 12 62 52 +10
8
Volna Pinsk
Volna Pinsk
D V V D D
43 32
12 7 13 41 49 -8
9
FK Lida
FK Lida
D D V V V
41 32
12 5 15 44 48 -4
10
Niva Dolbizno
Niva Dolbizno
D V D V V
41 32
12 5 15 53 66 -13
11
Molodechno
Molodechno
D D D D D
41 32
11 8 13 51 56 -5
12
Ostrovets
Ostrovets
D D D D D
39 32
10 9 13 54 62 -8
13
Bumprom
Bumprom
V D V D V
38 32
10 8 14 45 62 -17
14
FK Orsha
FK Orsha
D D D D D
31 32
8 7 17 50 62 -12
15
FC Slonim
FC Slonim
D D D D D
22 32
5 7 20 26 63 -37
16
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Shakhtyor Petrikov
D D V D D
22 32
6 4 22 33 72 -39
17
Osipovichy
Osipovichy
D D D D D
5 32
1 2 29 21 85 -64
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
40 16
13 1 2 50 15 +35
2
Dnepr Mogilev
Dnepr Mogilev
39 16
12 3 1 36 10 +26
3
Vitebsk
Vitebsk
35 16
11 2 3 31 9 +22
4
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
34 16
11 1 4 33 18 +15
5
Maxline Vitebsk
Maxline Vitebsk
33 16
10 3 3 42 23 +19
6
Volna Pinsk
Volna Pinsk
29 16
9 2 5 27 26 +1
7
Baranovichi
Baranovichi
28 16
8 4 4 27 25 +2
8
Molodechno
Molodechno
26 16
8 2 6 32 20 +12
9
Bumprom
Bumprom
23 16
6 5 5 24 28 -4
10
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
22 16
6 4 6 31 25 +6
11
FK Lida
FK Lida
19 16
5 4 7 24 22 +2
12
Niva Dolbizno
Niva Dolbizno
18 16
5 3 8 26 35 -9
13
Ostrovets
Ostrovets
16 16
4 4 8 21 33 -12
14
FK Orsha
FK Orsha
15 16
4 3 9 20 29 -9
15
FC Slonim
FC Slonim
12 16
3 3 10 13 36 -23
16
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Shakhtyor Petrikov
10 16
2 4 10 17 35 -18
17
Osipovichy
Osipovichy
1 16
0 1 15 9 42 -33
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
41 16
13 2 1 36 15 +21
2
Vitebsk
Vitebsk
38 16
12 2 2 37 13 +24
3
Dnepr Mogilev
Dnepr Mogilev
34 16
10 4 2 39 14 +25
4
Maxline Vitebsk
Maxline Vitebsk
28 16
9 1 6 42 29 +13
5
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
28 16
8 4 4 22 22 0
6
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
24 16
7 3 6 31 27 +4
7
Ostrovets
Ostrovets
23 16
6 5 5 33 29 +4
8
Niva Dolbizno
Niva Dolbizno
23 16
7 2 7 27 31 -4
9
FK Lida
FK Lida
22 16
7 1 8 20 26 -6
10
Baranovichi
Baranovichi
20 16
6 2 8 19 24 -5
11
FK Orsha
FK Orsha
16 16
4 4 8 30 33 -3
12
Bumprom
Bumprom
15 16
4 3 9 21 34 -13
13
Molodechno
Molodechno
15 16
3 6 7 19 36 -17
14
Volna Pinsk
Volna Pinsk
14 16
3 5 8 14 23 -9
15
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Shakhtyor Petrikov
12 16
4 0 12 16 37 -21
16
FC Slonim
FC Slonim
10 16
2 4 10 13 27 -14
17
Osipovichy
Osipovichy
4 16
1 1 14 12 43 -31
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation