Wólczanka W. Pełkińska

III Liga
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/pl.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
42

Table Wólczanka W. Pełkińska

Table

Group 4
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
V D V V V
72 34
22 6 6 68 29 +39
2
LKS Lagow
LKS Lagow
V V D V D
66 34
20 6 8 59 31 +28
3
Chełmianka Chełm
Chełmianka Chełm
D V D V V
66 34
20 6 8 55 31 +24
4
Avia Świdnik
Avia Świdnik
V V D V V
65 34
20 5 9 67 32 +35
5
NKP Podhale
NKP Podhale
D D V D D
59 34
17 8 9 65 44 +21
6
Cracovia Kraków II
Cracovia Kraków II
D D D D D
58 34
17 7 10 67 38 +29
7
Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola
D D V V V
51 34
15 6 13 48 38 +10
8
KSZO Ostrowiec
KSZO Ostrowiec
D D V D V
51 34
14 9 11 41 39 +2
9
Unia Tarnów
Unia Tarnów
D D V D V
48 34
12 12 10 50 48 +2
10
Wisłoka Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica
D D V D D
48 34
12 12 10 51 59 -8
11
Orleta Radzyn
Orleta Radzyn
V D V V D
46 34
12 10 12 55 52 +3
12
Czarni Połaniec
Czarni Połaniec
V V V D D
41 34
11 8 15 47 63 -16
13
Sokół Sieniawa
Sokół Sieniawa
V D V D V
41 34
11 8 15 38 62 -24
14
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
D V D V D
39 34
9 12 13 41 49 -8
15
Wisła Sandomierz
Wisła Sandomierz
V D D V D
30 34
8 6 20 42 68 -26
16
Korona Rzeszow
Korona Rzeszow
V V D D D
29 34
7 8 19 42 74 -32
17
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Tomasovia Tomaszów
D D D D V
21 34
5 6 23 37 69 -32
18
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
D D D D V
17 34
4 5 25 30 77 -47
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
43 17
14 1 2 38 7 +31
2
NKP Podhale
NKP Podhale
37 17
11 4 2 39 14 +25
3
LKS Lagow
LKS Lagow
37 17
11 4 2 37 17 +20
4
Chełmianka Chełm
Chełmianka Chełm
33 17
10 3 4 27 16 +11
5
Avia Świdnik
Avia Świdnik
32 17
9 5 3 41 16 +25
6
Cracovia Kraków II
Cracovia Kraków II
32 17
9 5 3 38 16 +22
7
Sokół Sieniawa
Sokół Sieniawa
30 17
9 3 5 22 23 -1
8
Wisłoka Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica
29 17
8 5 4 34 28 +6
9
KSZO Ostrowiec
KSZO Ostrowiec
29 17
9 2 6 23 19 +4
10
Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola
27 17
8 3 6 28 19 +9
11
Unia Tarnów
Unia Tarnów
27 17
6 9 2 26 22 +4
12
Czarni Połaniec
Czarni Połaniec
27 17
8 3 6 25 25 0
13
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
26 17
7 5 5 25 20 +5
14
Orleta Radzyn
Orleta Radzyn
25 17
7 4 6 27 23 +4
15
Korona Rzeszow
Korona Rzeszow
16 17
4 4 9 21 36 -15
16
Wisła Sandomierz
Wisła Sandomierz
15 17
4 3 10 16 27 -11
17
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Tomasovia Tomaszów
11 17
2 5 10 21 35 -14
18
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
8 17
2 2 13 15 37 -22
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Chełmianka Chełm
Chełmianka Chełm
33 17
10 3 4 28 15 +13
2
Avia Świdnik
Avia Świdnik
33 17
11 0 6 26 16 +10
3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
29 17
8 5 4 30 22 +8
4
LKS Lagow
LKS Lagow
29 17
9 2 6 22 14 +8
5
Cracovia Kraków II
Cracovia Kraków II
26 17
8 2 7 29 22 +7
6
Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola
24 17
7 3 7 20 19 +1
7
KSZO Ostrowiec
KSZO Ostrowiec
22 17
5 7 5 18 20 -2
8
NKP Podhale
NKP Podhale
22 17
6 4 7 26 30 -4
9
Orleta Radzyn
Orleta Radzyn
21 17
5 6 6 28 29 -1
10
Unia Tarnów
Unia Tarnów
21 17
6 3 8 24 26 -2
11
Wisłoka Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica
19 17
4 7 6 17 31 -14
12
Wisła Sandomierz
Wisła Sandomierz
15 17
4 3 10 26 41 -15
13
Czarni Połaniec
Czarni Połaniec
14 17
3 5 9 22 38 -16
14
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
13 17
2 7 8 16 29 -13
15
Korona Rzeszow
Korona Rzeszow
13 17
3 4 10 21 38 -17
16
Sokół Sieniawa
Sokół Sieniawa
11 17
2 5 10 16 39 -23
17
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Tomasovia Tomaszów
10 17
3 1 13 16 34 -18
18
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
9 17
2 3 12 15 40 -25
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation