Unia Turza Śląska

III Liga
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/pl.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Unia Turza Śląska
37

Table Unia Turza Śląska

Table

Group 3
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Bytom Odrzanski
Bytom Odrzanski
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Carina Gubin
Carina Gubin
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Goczałkowice Zdrój
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Gornik Polkowice
Gornik Polkowice
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Zabrze II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Kluczbork
Kluczbork
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
LGKS 38 Podlesianka
LGKS 38 Podlesianka
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Miedz Legnica II
Miedz Legnica II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Pawłowice Śląskie
Pawłowice Śląskie
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Polonia Słubice
Polonia Słubice
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Ślęza Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Stal Brzeg
Stal Brzeg
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Stilon Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Unia Turza Śląska
Unia Turza Śląska
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Warta Gorzów
Warta Gorzów
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Zielona Góra
Zielona Góra
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Bytom Odrzanski
Bytom Odrzanski
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Carina Gubin
Carina Gubin
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Goczałkowice Zdrój
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Gornik Polkowice
Gornik Polkowice
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Zabrze II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Kluczbork
Kluczbork
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
LGKS 38 Podlesianka
LGKS 38 Podlesianka
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Miedz Legnica II
Miedz Legnica II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Pawłowice Śląskie
Pawłowice Śląskie
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Polonia Słubice
Polonia Słubice
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Ślęza Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Stal Brzeg
Stal Brzeg
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Stilon Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Unia Turza Śląska
Unia Turza Śląska
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Warta Gorzów
Warta Gorzów
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Zielona Góra
Zielona Góra
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Bytom Odrzanski
Bytom Odrzanski
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Carina Gubin
Carina Gubin
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Goczałkowice Zdrój
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Gornik Polkowice
Gornik Polkowice
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Zabrze II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Kluczbork
Kluczbork
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
LGKS 38 Podlesianka
LGKS 38 Podlesianka
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Miedz Legnica II
Miedz Legnica II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Pawłowice Śląskie
Pawłowice Śląskie
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Polonia Słubice
Polonia Słubice
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Ślęza Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Stal Brzeg
Stal Brzeg
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Stilon Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Unia Turza Śląska
Unia Turza Śląska
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Warta Gorzów
Warta Gorzów
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Zielona Góra
Zielona Góra
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation