Table Spartak Moskva II
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baltika II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Chertanovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
FC Saturn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Irkutsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Luki-Energiya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rodina Moskva III
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Tver
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Yenisey II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Zenit II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Znamya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baltika II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Chertanovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
FC Saturn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Irkutsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Luki-Energiya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rodina Moskva III
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Tver
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Yenisey II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Zenit II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Znamya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baltika II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Chertanovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
FC Saturn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Irkutsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Luki-Energiya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rodina Moskva III
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Tver
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Yenisey II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Zenit II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Znamya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |