Sokol Markovo

V AFG
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/bg.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Sokol Markovo
20

Table Sokol Markovo

Table

South-East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Nesebar
Nesebar
V V V V V
92 37
28 8 1 114 38 +76
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
V D D V V
90 37
28 6 3 119 21 +98
3
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
V V D V V
90 37
29 3 5 93 25 +68
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
D V V D D
68 36
-1
20 8 8 78 37 +41
5
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
V V V D D
67 37
19 10 8 58 37 +21
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
D D V V V
66 36
-1
20 6 10 75 37 +38
7
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V D V V V
61 36
-1
18 7 11 81 48 +33
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
D D D D D
56 37
17 5 15 60 48 +12
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
D V V V V
55 37
17 4 16 57 71 -14
10
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
D D D V D
51 37
15 6 16 63 57 +6
11
Asenovets
Asenovets
D D D D D
45 37
13 6 18 57 72 -15
12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
D V D V D
44 36
-1
13 5 18 60 57 +3
13
Sozopol
Sozopol
D V D D D
43 37
11 10 16 55 52 +3
14
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
V V D D D
37 37
10 7 20 57 75 -18
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
D D D D D
35 37
10 5 22 54 90 -36
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
D D D D V
34 37
8 10 19 47 82 -35
17
Karnobat
Karnobat
D D D D D
34 37
11 1 25 45 104 -59
18
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
D V D V V
30 37
8 6 23 42 125 -83
19
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D D D D D
27 37
8 3 26 36 96 -60
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D D D D
20 37
6 2 29 26 105 -79
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
48 18
15 3 0 89 10 +79
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
48 18
15 3 0 61 14 +47
3
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
43 19
13 4 2 39 13 +26
4
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
42 18
13 3 2 49 11 +38
5
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
42 18
13 3 2 47 13 +34
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
39 19
12 3 4 45 17 +28
7
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
37 19
11 4 4 35 25 +10
8
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
36 19
11 3 5 38 23 +15
9
Sozopol
Sozopol
33 18
10 3 5 39 18 +21
10
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
33 19
10 3 6 41 22 +19
11
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
29 18
9 2 7 54 28 +26
12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
29 18
9 2 7 35 22 +13
13
Karnobat
Karnobat
28 19
9 1 9 31 38 -7
14
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
26 18
7 5 6 35 33 +2
15
Asenovets
Asenovets
26 18
7 5 6 29 27 +2
16
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
24 18
7 3 8 26 30 -4
17
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
24 19
7 3 9 25 41 -16
18
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
23 19
7 2 10 28 41 -13
19
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
18 18
5 3 10 23 36 -13
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
16 18
5 1 12 16 30 -14
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
48 19
16 0 3 44 14 +30
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
44 19
13 5 1 53 24 +29
3
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
42 19
13 3 3 30 11 +19
4
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
32 18
9 5 4 27 20 +7
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
27 17
8 3 6 30 20 +10
6
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
26 18
7 5 6 31 24 +7
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
24 18
6 6 6 19 24 -5
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
23 18
7 2 9 19 26 -7
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
19 19
6 1 12 28 45 -17
10
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
18 18
6 0 12 22 46 -24
11
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
16 19
3 7 9 24 46 -22
12
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
15 18
4 3 11 25 34 -9
13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
15 18
4 3 11 25 35 -10
14
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
11 19
3 2 14 22 42 -20
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
11 19
3 2 14 28 60 -32
16
Sozopol
Sozopol
10 19
1 7 11 16 34 -18
17
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
7 18
1 4 13 14 84 -70
18
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 18
2 0 16 14 66 -52
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
4 19
1 1 17 10 75 -65
20
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 18
1 0 17 11 55 -44
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
95 +3
NES
NES Nesebar 92% 8%
93 +3
SPA
SPA Spartak Plovdiv 3% 97%
91 +1
SAY
SAY Sayana Haskovo 5% 95%
71 +3
GIG
GIG Gigant Saedinenie 100%
68 +1
DIM
DIM Dimitrovgrad 100%
67 +1
ZAG
ZAG Zagorets 100%
64 +3
BPL
BPL Botev Plovdiv II 100%
59 +3
ROZ
ROZ Rozova dolina 100%
58 +3
AKU
AKU Atletik Kuklen 100%
10º 51 +0
ROD
ROD Rodopa Smolyan 100%
11º + 1 47 +3
PLP
PLP Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 100%
12º + 1 46 +3
SOZ
SOZ Sozopol 100%
13º -2 46 +1
ASE
ASE Asenovets 100%
14º 38 +1
FKS
FKS FK Sekirovo 100%
15º 38 +3
LEV
LEV Levski Karlovo 100%
16º 34 +0
YAM
YAM Yambol 1915 100%
17º 34 +0
KAR
KAR Karnobat 100%
18º 31 +1
SLI
SLI FK Sliven 94% 6%
19º 27 +0
SKM
SKM Sokol Markovo 6% 94%
20º 20 +0
BSZ
BSZ Beroe Stara Zagora II 100%
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Last update:25 May 2024, 19:18h