Septemvri Sofia II

V AFG
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/bg.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Septemvri Sofia II
36

Table Septemvri Sofia II

Table

South East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Bansko
Bansko
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
CSKA Sofia III
CSKA Sofia III
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Granit Vladaya
Granit Vladaya
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Oborishte
Oborishte
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Vihren
Vihren
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Bansko
Bansko
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
CSKA Sofia III
CSKA Sofia III
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Granit Vladaya
Granit Vladaya
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Oborishte
Oborishte
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Vihren
Vihren
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Bansko
Bansko
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
CSKA Sofia III
CSKA Sofia III
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Granit Vladaya
Granit Vladaya
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Oborishte
Oborishte
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Vihren
Vihren
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation