Santa Rita

Girabola
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/ao.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Santa Rita
49

Table Santa Rita

Table

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
V V D V V
67 28
20 7 1 58 11 +47
2
Sagrada Esperança
Sagrada Esperança
V V D V D
61 28
18 7 3 45 15 +30
3
CD  Lunda Sul
CD Lunda Sul
D D D D D
50 28
13 11 4 35 19 +16
4
Kabuscorp Palanca
Kabuscorp Palanca
D D D D D
44 28
12 8 8 36 27 +9
5
Wiliete FC
Wiliete FC
V V D D D
41 28
10 11 7 31 24 +7
6
	Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo da Huíla
V D D D V
41 28
11 8 9 24 25 -1
7
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
D D D D D
38 28
8 14 6 32 24 +8
8
Bravos do Maquis
Bravos do Maquis
D D V D D
37 28
11 4 13 29 28 +1
9
Interclube
Interclube
V V D V D
35 28
9 8 11 25 29 -4
10
Academica do Lobito
Academica do Lobito
V D D V D
32 28
7 11 10 16 26 -10
11
Sao Salvador
Sao Salvador
D V D V D
31 28
7 10 11 23 34 -11
12
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
V D D D V
26 28
7 5 16 22 40 -18
13
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo do Libolo
V D V V D
25 28
6 7 15 19 32 -13
14
Uniao de Malanje
Uniao de Malanje
D D D V D
21 28
5 6 17 21 46 -25
15
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Cabinda
D V D D D
20 28
5 5 18 27 63 -36
16
Isaac de Benguela
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
-28
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sagrada Esperança
Sagrada Esperança
37 14
12 1 1 29 4 +25
2
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
33 14
10 3 1 29 5 +24
3
	Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo da Huíla
33 14
10 3 1 18 5 +13
4
CD  Lunda Sul
CD Lunda Sul
29 14
8 5 1 23 8 +15
5
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
26 14
7 5 2 21 10 +11
6
Kabuscorp Palanca
Kabuscorp Palanca
24 14
6 6 2 20 9 +11
7
Wiliete FC
Wiliete FC
24 14
6 6 2 21 13 +8
8
Bravos do Maquis
Bravos do Maquis
23 14
7 2 5 18 10 +8
9
Sao Salvador
Sao Salvador
23 14
6 5 3 18 12 +6
10
Academica do Lobito
Academica do Lobito
22 14
5 7 2 9 8 +1
11
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
19 14
5 4 5 11 13 -2
12
Interclube
Interclube
18 14
5 3 6 13 13 0
13
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo do Libolo
18 14
4 6 4 13 14 -1
14
Uniao de Malanje
Uniao de Malanje
17 14
5 2 7 14 17 -3
15
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Cabinda
15 14
4 3 7 17 28 -11
16
Isaac de Benguela
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
34 14
10 4 0 29 6 +23
2
Sagrada Esperança
Sagrada Esperança
24 14
6 6 2 16 11 +5
3
CD  Lunda Sul
CD Lunda Sul
21 14
5 6 3 12 11 +1
4
Kabuscorp Palanca
Kabuscorp Palanca
20 14
6 2 6 16 18 -2
5
Wiliete FC
Wiliete FC
17 14
4 5 5 10 11 -1
6
Interclube
Interclube
17 14
4 5 5 12 16 -4
7
Bravos do Maquis
Bravos do Maquis
14 14
4 2 8 11 18 -7
8
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
12 14
1 9 4 11 14 -3
9
Academica do Lobito
Academica do Lobito
10 14
2 4 8 7 18 -11
10
	Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo da Huíla
8 14
1 5 8 6 20 -14
11
Sao Salvador
Sao Salvador
8 14
1 5 8 5 22 -17
12
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo do Libolo
7 14
2 1 11 6 18 -12
13
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
7 14
2 1 11 11 27 -16
14
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Cabinda
5 14
1 2 11 10 35 -25
15
Uniao de Malanje
Uniao de Malanje
4 14
0 4 10 7 29 -22
16
Isaac de Benguela
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation