Rodopa Smolyan

V AFG
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/bg.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Rodopa Smolyan
32

Table Rodopa Smolyan

Table

South-East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Nesebar
Nesebar
V V V V V
89 36
27 8 1 108 38 +70
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
V V D D V
87 36
27 6 3 118 21 +97
3
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
V V V D V
87 36
28 3 5 92 25 +67
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
D V V D D
68 36
20 8 8 78 37 +41
5
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
V V V V D
66 36
19 9 8 57 36 +21
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
V D D V V
63 35
-1
19 6 10 70 37 +33
7
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
D V D V V
58 35
-1
17 7 11 76 48 +28
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
D D D D D
56 36
17 5 14 60 47 +13
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
D D V V V
52 36
16 4 16 56 71 -15
10
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
D D D D V
51 36
15 6 15 63 56 +7
11
Asenovets
Asenovets
V D D D D
45 36
13 6 17 57 67 -10
12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
D V D V D
44 36
13 5 18 60 57 +3
13
Sozopol
Sozopol
D D V D D
43 36
11 10 15 55 51 +4
14
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
V V V D D
36 36
10 6 20 56 74 -18
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
V D D D D
35 36
10 5 21 52 85 -33
16
Karnobat
Karnobat
D D D D D
34 36
11 1 24 44 99 -55
17
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
D D D D D
31 36
7 10 19 42 81 -39
18
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D D D D D
27 36
8 3 25 36 90 -54
19
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
V D V D V
27 36
7 6 23 37 123 -86
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D D D D
20 36
6 2 28 26 100 -74
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
48 18
15 3 0 89 10 +79
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
48 18
15 3 0 61 14 +47
3
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
42 18
13 3 2 49 11 +38
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
42 18
13 3 2 47 13 +34
5
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
42 18
13 3 2 38 12 +26
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
36 18
11 3 4 40 17 +23
7
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
36 18
11 3 4 38 22 +16
8
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
34 18
10 4 4 34 25 +9
9
Sozopol
Sozopol
33 18
10 3 5 39 18 +21
10
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
33 18
10 3 5 41 21 +20
11
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
29 18
9 2 7 35 22 +13
12
Karnobat
Karnobat
28 18
9 1 8 30 33 -3
13
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
26 17
8 2 7 49 28 +21
14
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
26 18
7 5 6 35 33 +2
15
Asenovets
Asenovets
26 18
7 5 6 29 27 +2
16
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
24 18
7 3 8 26 30 -4
17
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
24 18
7 3 8 25 35 -10
18
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
20 18
6 2 10 23 39 -16
19
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
18 18
5 3 10 23 36 -13
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
16 18
5 1 12 16 30 -14
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
45 18
15 0 3 43 14 +29
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
41 18
12 5 1 47 24 +23
3
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
39 18
12 3 3 29 11 +18
4
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
32 18
9 5 4 27 20 +7
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
27 17
8 3 6 30 20 +10
6
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
26 18
7 5 6 31 24 +7
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
24 18
6 6 6 19 24 -5
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
23 18
7 2 9 19 26 -7
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
19 18
6 1 11 28 40 -12
10
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
18 18
6 0 12 22 46 -24
11
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
15 18
4 3 11 25 34 -9
12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
15 18
4 3 11 25 35 -10
13
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
13 18
2 7 9 19 45 -26
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
11 18
3 2 13 26 55 -29
15
Sozopol
Sozopol
10 18
1 7 10 16 33 -17
16
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
10 18
3 1 14 21 41 -20
17
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
7 18
1 4 13 14 84 -70
18
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 18
2 0 16 14 66 -52
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
4 18
1 1 16 10 70 -60
20
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 18
1 0 17 11 55 -44
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
95 +6
NES
NES Nesebar 84% 16%
91 +4
SPA
SPA Spartak Plovdiv 6% 94%
91 +4
SAY
SAY Sayana Haskovo 11% 89%
71 +3
GIG
GIG Gigant Saedinenie 100%
69 +3
DIM
DIM Dimitrovgrad 100%
67 +4
ZAG
ZAG Zagorets 100%
62 +4
BPL
BPL Botev Plovdiv II 100%
59 +3
ROZ
ROZ Rozova dolina 100%
55 +3
AKU
AKU Atletik Kuklen 100%
10º 51 +0
ROD
ROD Rodopa Smolyan 100%
11º + 2 49 +6
SOZ
SOZ Sozopol 100%
12º 47 +3
PLP
PLP Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 100%
13º -2 46 +1
ASE
ASE Asenovets 100%
14º + 1 38 +3
LEV
LEV Levski Karlovo 100%
15º -1 37 +1
FKS
FKS FK Sekirovo 100%
16º 37 +3
KAR
KAR Karnobat 100%
17º 34 +3
YAM
YAM Yambol 1915 100%
18º + 1 31 +4
SLI
SLI FK Sliven 82% 18%
19º -1 28 +1
SKM
SKM Sokol Markovo 18% 82%
20º 20 +0
BSZ
BSZ Beroe Stara Zagora II 100%
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Last update:19 May 2024, 21:25h