Resistencia

Div. Intermedia
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/py.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Resistencia
67

Table Resistencia

Table

Normal Season
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Deportivo Recoleta
Deportivo Recoleta
V V D
7 3
2 1 0 10 3 +7
2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
V D V
7 3
2 1 0 5 2 +3
3
Atlético Tembetary
Atlético Tembetary
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 3 1 +2
4
Resistencia
Resistencia
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 6 5 +1
5
Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora
V D V
6 3
2 0 1 3 2 +1
6
Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Carapeguá
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 3 2 +1
7
Guaireña
Guaireña
D D V
5 3
1 2 0 3 2 +1
8
Martín Ledesma
Martín Ledesma
D V D
4 3
1 1 1 4 3 +1
9
Independiente FBC
Independiente FBC
D D V
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
10
Encarnacion
Encarnacion
V D D
4 3
1 1 1 2 2 0
11
Pastoreo
Pastoreo
D V D
3 3
1 0 2 5 7 -2
12
Club 12 de Junio
Club 12 de Junio
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 3 5 -2
13
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Santaní
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 1 7 -6
14
3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero
D D D
2 3
0 2 1 2 3 -1
15
Rubio Ñu
Rubio Ñu
D D D
1 3
0 1 2 3 5 -2
16
CA Colegiales
CA Colegiales
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 1 5 -4
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
6 2
2 0 0 5 2 +3
2
Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora
6 2
2 0 0 3 1 +2
3
Independiente FBC
Independiente FBC
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
4
Deportivo Recoleta
Deportivo Recoleta
3 1
1 0 0 6 0 +6
5
Martín Ledesma
Martín Ledesma
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
6
Pastoreo
Pastoreo
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
7
Atlético Tembetary
Atlético Tembetary
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
8
Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Carapeguá
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
9
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Santaní
3 2
1 0 1 1 1 0
10
Resistencia
Resistencia
3 2
1 0 1 3 4 -1
11
3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
12
Encarnacion
Encarnacion
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
13
Guaireña
Guaireña
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
14
Rubio Ñu
Rubio Ñu
1 2
0 1 1 3 4 -1
15
CA Colegiales
CA Colegiales
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
16
Club 12 de Junio
Club 12 de Junio
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Deportivo Recoleta
Deportivo Recoleta
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
2
Guaireña
Guaireña
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
3
Resistencia
Resistencia
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
4
Atlético Tembetary
Atlético Tembetary
3 2
1 0 1 2 1 +1
5
Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Carapeguá
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
6
Club 12 de Junio
Club 12 de Junio
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
7
Encarnacion
Encarnacion
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
8
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
9
Martín Ledesma
Martín Ledesma
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
10
3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
11
Independiente FBC
Independiente FBC
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
12
Rubio Ñu
Rubio Ñu
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
13
Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
14
CA Colegiales
CA Colegiales
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
15
Pastoreo
Pastoreo
0 2
0 0 2 3 6 -3
16
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Santaní
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table