Princesa Solimões

Série D Brazil
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/br.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Princesa Solimões
39

Table Princesa Solimões

Table

1st Stage - Grupo 1
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Manauara
Manauara
V D V V D
26 10
8 2 0 28 5 +23
2
Porto Velho
Porto Velho
V D V V V
21 9
-1
7 0 2 21 8 +13
3
Princesa Solimões
Princesa Solimões
V V V D D
15 10
4 3 3 17 15 +2
4
Manaus
Manaus
V V D V D
15 10
4 3 3 11 12 -1
5
Trem DC
Trem DC
D D D D V
15 10
4 3 3 13 15 -2
6
Rio Branco Acre
Rio Branco Acre
V D V D D
11 10
3 2 5 10 16 -6
7
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo RR
V D D D V
7 9
-1
2 1 6 6 15 -9
8
Humaitá
Humaitá
D D D D D
0 10
0 0 10 3 23 -20
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Manauara
Manauara
16 6
5 1 0 17 4 +13
2
Porto Velho
Porto Velho
15 5
5 0 0 17 3 +14
3
Princesa Solimões
Princesa Solimões
10 5
3 1 1 12 6 +6
4
Trem DC
Trem DC
9 5
2 3 0 6 3 +3
5
Manaus
Manaus
9 4
3 0 1 5 4 +1
6
Rio Branco Acre
Rio Branco Acre
8 5
2 2 1 6 5 +1
7
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo RR
3 4
1 0 3 3 5 -2
8
Humaitá
Humaitá
0 5
0 0 5 1 12 -11
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Manauara
Manauara
10 4
3 1 0 11 1 +10
2
Porto Velho
Porto Velho
6 4
2 0 2 4 5 -1
3
Manaus
Manaus
6 6
1 3 2 6 8 -2
4
Trem DC
Trem DC
6 5
2 0 3 7 12 -5
5
Princesa Solimões
Princesa Solimões
5 5
1 2 2 5 9 -4
6
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo RR
4 5
1 1 3 3 10 -7
7
Rio Branco Acre
Rio Branco Acre
3 5
1 0 4 4 11 -7
8
Humaitá
Humaitá
0 5
0 0 5 2 11 -9
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
1st Stage - Grupo 2
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Altos
Altos
V D D V V
15 9
-1
4 3 2 15 10 +5
2
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinópolis
V V D D D
15 10
4 3 3 11 13 -2
3
Ríver
Ríver
V D D D V
14 10
4 2 4 16 12 +4
4
Maranhão
Maranhão
V D D D D
14 9
-1
4 2 3 12 8 +4
5
Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA
D D V D D
14 10
3 5 2 14 15 -1
6
Cametá
Cametá
D D V D V
11 9
-1
3 2 4 11 11 0
7
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI
D D D D D
10 9
-1
2 4 3 9 11 -2
8
Aguia de Maraba
Aguia de Maraba
D D D D V
8 10
1 5 4 9 17 -8
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ríver
Ríver
10 5
3 1 1 10 5 +5
2
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinópolis
10 5
3 1 1 8 5 +3
3
Cametá
Cametá
9 5
3 0 2 8 6 +2
4
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI
8 5
2 2 1 8 6 +2
5
Altos
Altos
7 4
2 1 1 7 3 +4
6
Aguia de Maraba
Aguia de Maraba
7 5
1 4 0 7 5 +2
7
Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA
7 5
1 4 0 6 5 +1
8
Maranhão
Maranhão
6 4
2 0 2 5 3 +2
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Maranhão
Maranhão
8 5
2 2 1 7 5 +2
2
Altos
Altos
8 5
2 2 1 8 7 +1
3
Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA
7 5
2 1 2 8 10 -2
4
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinópolis
5 5
1 2 2 3 8 -5
5
Ríver
Ríver
4 5
1 1 3 6 7 -1
6
Cametá
Cametá
2 4
0 2 2 3 5 -2
7
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI
2 4
0 2 2 1 5 -4
8
Aguia de Maraba
Aguia de Maraba
1 5
0 1 4 2 12 -10
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
1st Stage - Grupo 3
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Treze
Treze
D V V D D
24 10
7 3 0 23 6 +17
2
Atlético Cearense
Atlético Cearense
V V V V D
16 10
5 1 4 12 12 0
3
Iguatu
Iguatu
D V D V D
15 9
-1
4 3 2 8 6 +2
4
América RN
América RN
D D V D D
13 9
-1
3 4 2 11 7 +4
5
Santa Cruz RN
Santa Cruz RN
V V D D D
12 9
-1
4 0 5 13 15 -2
6
Sousa
Sousa
D D V V D
11 9
-1
3 2 4 7 11 -4
7
Maracanã
Maracanã
D D D D V
8 9
-1
2 2 5 9 15 -6
8
Potiguar Mossoró
Potiguar Mossoró
D D D D D
4 9
-1
1 1 7 4 15 -11
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Iguatu
Iguatu
12 4
4 0 0 6 0 +6
2
Treze
Treze
11 5
3 2 0 9 2 +7
3
América RN
América RN
10 4
3 1 0 7 1 +6
4
Santa Cruz RN
Santa Cruz RN
9 5
3 0 2 10 8 +2
5
Atlético Cearense
Atlético Cearense
9 5
3 0 2 6 4 +2
6
Sousa
Sousa
8 5
2 2 1 6 5 +1
7
Maracanã
Maracanã
5 5
1 2 2 5 9 -4
8
Potiguar Mossoró
Potiguar Mossoró
1 4
0 1 3 2 7 -5
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Treze
Treze
13 5
4 1 0 14 4 +10
2
Atlético Cearense
Atlético Cearense
7 5
2 1 2 6 8 -2
3
Maracanã
Maracanã
3 4
1 0 3 4 6 -2
4
América RN
América RN
3 5
0 3 2 4 6 -2
5
Santa Cruz RN
Santa Cruz RN
3 4
1 0 3 3 7 -4
6
Iguatu
Iguatu
3 5
0 3 2 2 6 -4
7
Sousa
Sousa
3 4
1 0 3 1 6 -5
8
Potiguar Mossoró
Potiguar Mossoró
3 5
1 0 4 2 8 -6
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
1st Stage - Grupo 4
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Itabaiana
Itabaiana
D D V V V
20 9
6 2 1 15 4 +11
2
Retro FC
Retro FC
D D V D V
14 9
4 2 3 10 8 +2
3
Jacuipense
Jacuipense
V V D V D
14 9
4 2 3 8 9 -1
4
CSE
CSE
D D V D V
12 9
3 3 3 11 11 0
5
SD Juazeirense
SD Juazeirense
D D V V V
12 9
3 3 3 7 7 0
6
ASA Arapiraquense
ASA Arapiraquense
D D D D D
12 9
3 3 3 7 10 -3
7
Petrolina
Petrolina
V D D D D
9 9
2 3 4 5 9 -4
8
Sergipe
Sergipe
D V D D D
5 9
1 2 6 8 13 -5
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Itabaiana
Itabaiana
10 4
3 1 0 8 1 +7
2
Jacuipense
Jacuipense
10 4
3 1 0 5 2 +3
3
Retro FC
Retro FC
9 4
3 0 1 6 3 +3
4
CSE
CSE
8 5
2 2 1 7 5 +2
5
SD Juazeirense
SD Juazeirense
8 5
2 2 1 5 4 +1
6
ASA Arapiraquense
ASA Arapiraquense
7 4
2 1 1 2 2 0
7
Petrolina
Petrolina
6 5
1 3 1 4 4 0
8
Sergipe
Sergipe
3 5
1 0 4 5 8 -3
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Itabaiana
Itabaiana
10 5
3 1 1 7 3 +4
2
Retro FC
Retro FC
5 5
1 2 2 4 5 -1
3
ASA Arapiraquense
ASA Arapiraquense
5 5
1 2 2 5 8 -3
4
SD Juazeirense
SD Juazeirense
4 4
1 1 2 2 3 -1
5
CSE
CSE
4 4
1 1 2 4 6 -2
6
Jacuipense
Jacuipense
4 5
1 1 3 3 7 -4
7
Petrolina
Petrolina
3 4
1 0 3 1 5 -4
8
Sergipe
Sergipe
2 4
0 2 2 3 5 -2
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
1st Stage - Grupo 5
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
V V V V D
23 10
7 2 1 19 7 +12
2
Anápolis
Anápolis
V D D V V
20 10
6 2 2 14 6 +8
3
CRAC
CRAC
D D D V V
17 10
4 5 1 11 6 +5
4
Mixto
Mixto
D V D V D
14 10
3 5 2 13 10 +3
5
União Rondonópolis
União Rondonópolis
D D V D D
12 10
2 6 2 8 8 0
6
Iporá
Iporá
V D D D D
11 10
3 2 5 10 16 -6
7
Capital
Capital
D D V D D
7 10
2 1 7 7 20 -13
8
Real Brasília
Real Brasília
D D D D D
3 10
0 3 7 5 14 -9
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
13 5
4 1 0 9 2 +7
2
Mixto
Mixto
11 5
3 2 0 8 3 +5
3
CRAC
CRAC
10 5
3 1 1 7 3 +4
4
União Rondonópolis
União Rondonópolis
9 5
2 3 0 3 1 +2
5
Anápolis
Anápolis
8 4
2 2 0 7 2 +5
6
Iporá
Iporá
8 6
2 2 2 8 10 -2
7
Capital
Capital
6 5
2 0 3 5 7 -2
8
Real Brasília
Real Brasília
2 5
0 2 3 4 8 -4
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Anápolis
Anápolis
12 6
4 0 2 7 4 +3
2
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
10 5
3 1 1 10 5 +5
3
CRAC
CRAC
7 5
1 4 0 4 3 +1
4
União Rondonópolis
União Rondonópolis
3 5
0 3 2 5 7 -2
5
Mixto
Mixto
3 5
0 3 2 5 7 -2
6
Iporá
Iporá
3 4
1 0 3 2 6 -4
7
Real Brasília
Real Brasília
1 5
0 1 4 1 6 -5
8
Capital
Capital
1 5
0 1 4 2 13 -11
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
1st Stage - Grupo 6
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Nova Iguaçu
Nova Iguaçu
D V V D V
19 10
5 4 1 12 4 +8
2
Itabuna
Itabuna
V V D V D
19 10
5 4 1 13 6 +7
3
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
V V D D V
18 10
4 6 0 13 5 +8
4
Serra FC
Serra FC
D D D D V
14 10
4 2 4 10 12 -2
5
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste
D V D D V
10 9
-1
2 4 3 7 8 -1
6
Democrata SL
Democrata SL
D D D D D
10 9
-1
2 4 3 5 9 -4
7
Ipatinga FC
Ipatinga FC
D D D D D
7 10
1 4 5 6 14 -8
8
Audax Rio
Audax Rio
D D V D D
5 10
1 2 7 6 14 -8
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Nova Iguaçu
Nova Iguaçu
13 5
4 1 0 9 1 +8
2
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
12 6
3 3 0 9 2 +7
3
Itabuna
Itabuna
9 5
2 3 0 5 2 +3
4
Serra FC
Serra FC
9 5
3 0 2 4 4 0
5
Democrata SL
Democrata SL
6 5
1 3 1 3 4 -1
6
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste
5 4
1 2 1 4 3 +1
7
Ipatinga FC
Ipatinga FC
4 5
1 1 3 5 11 -6
8
Audax Rio
Audax Rio
2 4
0 2 2 2 4 -2
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Itabuna
Itabuna
10 5
3 1 1 8 4 +4
2
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
6 4
1 3 0 4 3 +1
3
Nova Iguaçu
Nova Iguaçu
6 5
1 3 1 3 3 0
4
Serra FC
Serra FC
5 5
1 2 2 6 8 -2
5
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste
5 5
1 2 2 3 5 -2
6
Democrata SL
Democrata SL
4 4
1 1 2 2 5 -3
7
Ipatinga FC
Ipatinga FC
3 5
0 3 2 1 3 -2
8
Audax Rio
Audax Rio
3 6
1 0 5 4 10 -6
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
1st Stage - Grupo 7
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Maringá
Maringá
D V D V V
23 10
7 2 1 16 7 +9
2
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira
V D D V D
20 10
6 2 2 14 4 +10
3
Santo André
Santo André
V D D V V
14 10
3 5 2 10 9 +1
4
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
D V V D V
14 10
4 2 4 12 14 -2
5
Água Santa
Água Santa
D D D V D
13 10
3 4 3 8 8 0
6
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
D D D D D
9 10
2 3 5 8 7 +1
7
São José
São José
D D V D D
9 10
1 6 3 9 10 -1
8
Patrocinense
Patrocinense
D V D D D
5 10
1 2 7 6 24 -18
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Maringá
Maringá
15 5
5 0 0 9 1 +8
2
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira
13 5
4 1 0 10 2 +8
3
Santo André
Santo André
9 5
2 3 0 3 1 +2
4
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
9 5
3 0 2 8 9 -1
5
São José
São José
8 6
1 5 0 7 1 +6
6
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
8 5
2 2 1 8 3 +5
7
Água Santa
Água Santa
7 4
2 1 1 4 4 0
8
Patrocinense
Patrocinense
4 5
1 1 3 5 8 -3
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Maringá
Maringá
8 5
2 2 1 7 6 +1
2
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira
7 5
2 1 2 4 2 +2
3
Água Santa
Água Santa
6 6
1 3 2 4 4 0
4
Santo André
Santo André
5 5
1 2 2 7 8 -1
5
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
5 5
1 2 2 4 5 -1
6
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
1 5
0 1 4 0 4 -4
7
São José
São José
1 4
0 1 3 2 9 -7
8
Patrocinense
Patrocinense
1 5
0 1 4 1 16 -15
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
1st Stage - Grupo 8
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Concórdia
Concórdia
D D V D D
14 10
4 2 4 10 8 +2
2
Cianorte
Cianorte
D V D D V
12 7
-3
3 3 1 6 5 +1
3
Hercílio Luz
Hercílio Luz
D D V V D
12 10
2 6 2 9 9 0
4
EC Avenida
EC Avenida
V V D D V
11 7
-3
3 2 2 9 7 +2
5
Barra FC
Barra FC
D D D D V
11 10
2 5 3 10 9 +1
6
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Hamburgo
D V D V D
10 7
-3
2 4 1 6 5 +1
7
Cascavel FC
Cascavel FC
D D D D V
10 10
2 4 4 4 8 -4
8
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas
V V D D D
8 7
-3
2 2 3 3 6 -3
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Concórdia
Concórdia
12 5
4 0 1 7 2 +5
2
EC Avenida
EC Avenida
7 4
2 1 1 5 3 +2
3
Barra FC
Barra FC
6 5
1 3 1 7 5 +2
4
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas
6 3
2 0 1 2 1 +1
5
Cascavel FC
Cascavel FC
6 5
1 3 1 2 2 0
6
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Hamburgo
5 4
1 2 1 3 3 0
7
Hercílio Luz
Hercílio Luz
5 5
1 2 2 5 6 -1
8
Cianorte
Cianorte
3 3
0 3 0 2 2 0
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Cianorte
Cianorte
9 4
3 0 1 4 3 +1
2
Hercílio Luz
Hercílio Luz
7 5
1 4 0 4 3 +1
3
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Hamburgo
5 3
1 2 0 3 2 +1
4
Barra FC
Barra FC
5 5
1 2 2 3 4 -1
5
EC Avenida
EC Avenida
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
6
Cascavel FC
Cascavel FC
4 5
1 1 3 2 6 -4
7
Concórdia
Concórdia
2 5
0 2 3 3 6 -3
8
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas
2 4
0 2 2 1 5 -4
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table