Levski Karlovo

V AFG
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/bg.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Levski Karlovo
30

Table Levski Karlovo

Table

South-East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
V V V V V
74 29
23 5 1 97 14 +83
2
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
D V V V V
72 29
23 3 3 71 21 +50
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
V D V D D
68 29
20 8 1 87 32 +55
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
D V V D D
57 29
17 6 6 69 31 +38
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
D V V V V
51 28
-1
15 6 7 62 31 +31
6
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
D D D V D
48 29
13 9 7 43 33 +10
7
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
D D V V V
47 29
15 2 12 51 33 +18
8
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
D V V V V
43 27
-2
13 4 10 60 38 +22
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
D D D V D
40 29
12 4 13 41 50 -9
10
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
V D V D D
40 29
12 4 13 54 44 +10
11
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
D D D D V
40 29
12 4 13 46 59 -13
12
Sozopol
Sozopol
D V D V D
38 28
-1
10 8 10 43 34 +9
13
Karnobat
Karnobat
D V V D D
33 29
11 0 18 40 70 -30
14
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
D D V D D
31 28
-1
9 4 15 41 46 -5
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
D D D D D
29 29
8 5 16 46 67 -21
16
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
D V D D V
25 29
7 4 18 38 67 -29
17
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
D V D D D
25 28
-1
6 7 15 34 64 -30
18
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D D V D D
22 29
7 1 21 29 69 -40
19
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
D D D V D
17 29
4 5 20 27 113 -86
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D D D D
16 29
5 1 23 21 84 -63
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Nesebar
Nesebar
39 15
12 3 0 51 11 +40
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
38 14
12 2 0 72 7 +65
3
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
35 14
11 2 1 40 9 +31
4
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
33 15
10 3 2 35 11 +24
5
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
32 15
10 2 3 35 18 +17
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
30 14
9 3 2 35 12 +23
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
30 14
9 3 2 28 11 +17
8
Sozopol
Sozopol
29 14
9 2 3 33 14 +19
9
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
28 15
9 1 5 35 18 +17
10
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
28 15
8 4 3 30 22 +8
11
Karnobat
Karnobat
27 15
9 0 6 28 23 +5
12
Asenovets
Asenovets
22 14
6 4 4 20 20 0
13
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
19 14
6 1 7 40 25 +15
14
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
19 14
5 4 5 23 28 -5
15
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
19 15
6 1 8 19 30 -11
16
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
18 14
5 3 6 22 23 -1
17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
17 13
5 2 6 19 18 +1
18
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
14 14
4 2 8 17 30 -13
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
13 15
4 1 10 13 24 -11
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
11 14
3 2 9 17 36 -19
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
39 14
13 0 1 36 10 +26
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
36 15
11 3 1 25 7 +18
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
29 14
8 5 1 36 21 +15
4
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
24 13
7 3 3 20 13 +7
5
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
22 15
6 4 5 29 22 +7
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
21 14
6 3 5 27 19 +8
7
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
19 14
6 1 7 16 15 +1
8
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
18 15
4 6 5 15 22 -7
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
18 15
6 0 9 21 30 -9
10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
14 15
4 2 9 22 28 -6
11
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
12 14
4 0 10 16 37 -21
12
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
11 14
2 5 7 18 35 -17
13
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
11 15
3 2 10 24 44 -20
14
Sozopol
Sozopol
9 14
1 6 7 11 21 -10
15
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
8 14
2 2 10 19 26 -7
16
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
6 15
2 0 13 15 39 -24
17
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 14
2 0 12 12 47 -35
18
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
6 15
1 3 11 10 77 -67
19
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 14
1 0 13 10 39 -29
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
3 14
1 0 13 8 60 -52
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
93 +19
SPA
SPA Spartak Plovdiv 64% 36%
+ 1 90 +22
NES
NES Nesebar 24% 76%
-1 86 +14
SAY
SAY Sayana Haskovo 12% 88%
74 +17
GIG
GIG Gigant Saedinenie 100%
71 +20
ZAG
ZAG Zagorets 100%
+ 2 63 +20
BPL
BPL Botev Plovdiv II 100%
-1 62 +14
DIM
DIM Dimitrovgrad 100%
-1 61 +14
ROZ
ROZ Rozova dolina 100%
+ 3 58 +20
SOZ
SOZ Sozopol 100%
10º 51 +11
ROD
ROD Rodopa Smolyan 100%
11º -2 51 +11
ASE
ASE Asenovets 100%
12º -1 50 +10
AKU
AKU Atletik Kuklen 100%
13º + 1 42 +11
PLP
PLP Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 100%
14º -1 41 +8
KAR
KAR Karnobat 100%
15º 39 +10
LEV
LEV Levski Karlovo 100%
16º + 1 36 +11
YAM
YAM Yambol 1915 99% 1%
17º -1 32 +7
FKS
FKS FK Sekirovo 83% 17%
18º 29 +7
SKM
SKM Sokol Markovo 59% 41%
19º 28 +11
SLI
SLI FK Sliven 55% 45%
20º 20 +4
BSZ
BSZ Beroe Stara Zagora II 3% 97%
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Last update:13 Apr 2024, 21:23h