Juventude Caxais

Série D Brazil
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/br.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Juventude Caxais
49

Table Juventude Caxais

Table

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
São Bernardo FC
São Bernardo FC
V D V D D
27 14
7 6 1 13 3 +10
2
Paraná
Paraná
V D V D D
23 14
6 5 3 13 8 +5
3
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
V V V D V
21 14
5 6 3 13 10 +3
4
Oeste
Oeste
D D V V V
20 14
5 5 4 14 15 -1
5
Nova Iguaçu
Nova Iguaçu
D V D V V
20 14
5 5 4 13 14 -1
6
Santo André
Santo André
V D D D V
15 14
4 3 7 12 13 -1
7
Cianorte
Cianorte
D D D V D
14 14
3 5 6 14 15 -1
8
Pérolas Negras
Pérolas Negras
D D D D D
8 14
1 5 8 9 23 -14
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
São Bernardo FC
São Bernardo FC
17 7
5 2 0 11 1 +10
2
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
15 7
4 3 0 8 3 +5
3
Paraná
Paraná
13 7
4 1 2 8 4 +4
4
Oeste
Oeste
12 7
3 3 1 7 4 +3
5
Santo André
Santo André
11 7
3 2 2 8 4 +4
6
Nova Iguaçu
Nova Iguaçu
9 7
2 3 2 7 9 -2
7
Cianorte
Cianorte
3 7
0 3 4 5 9 -4
8
Pérolas Negras
Pérolas Negras
3 7
0 3 4 4 9 -5
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Cianorte
Cianorte
11 7
3 2 2 9 6 +3
2
Nova Iguaçu
Nova Iguaçu
11 7
3 2 2 6 5 +1
3
Paraná
Paraná
10 7
2 4 1 5 4 +1
4
São Bernardo FC
São Bernardo FC
10 7
2 4 1 2 2 0
5
Oeste
Oeste
8 7
2 2 3 7 11 -4
6
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
6 7
1 3 3 5 7 -2
7
Pérolas Negras
Pérolas Negras
5 7
1 2 4 5 14 -9
8
Santo André
Santo André
4 7
1 1 5 4 9 -5
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Amazonas FC
Amazonas FC
D D V V V
31 14
9 4 1 37 12 +25
2
Rio Branco Acre
Rio Branco Acre
V D V D V
27 14
8 3 3 24 11 +13
3
São Raimundo AM
São Raimundo AM
D D D V D
24 14
6 6 2 19 11 +8
4
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo RR
V D V V D
23 14
6 5 3 21 14 +7
5
Porto Velho
Porto Velho
D V D V V
21 14
6 3 5 28 20 +8
6
Trem DC
Trem DC
V D D D D
16 14
4 4 6 29 27 +2
7
Humaitá
Humaitá
D D D D D
6 14
1 3 10 11 32 -21
8
Náutico RR
Náutico RR
D V D D D
5 14
1 2 11 15 57 -42
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Rio Branco Acre
Rio Branco Acre
17 7
5 2 0 14 2 +12
2
Amazonas FC
Amazonas FC
14 7
4 2 1 20 7 +13
3
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo RR
14 7
4 2 1 14 7 +7
4
São Raimundo AM
São Raimundo AM
14 7
4 2 1 12 5 +7
5
Trem DC
Trem DC
9 7
2 3 2 17 11 +6
6
Porto Velho
Porto Velho
7 7
2 1 4 14 12 +2
7
Humaitá
Humaitá
5 7
1 2 4 6 10 -4
8
Náutico RR
Náutico RR
4 7
1 1 5 10 23 -13
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Amazonas FC
Amazonas FC
17 7
5 2 0 17 5 +12
2
Porto Velho
Porto Velho
14 7
4 2 1 14 8 +6
3
Rio Branco Acre
Rio Branco Acre
10 7
3 1 3 10 9 +1
4
São Raimundo AM
São Raimundo AM
10 7
2 4 1 7 6 +1
5
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo RR
9 7
2 3 2 7 7 0
6
Trem DC
Trem DC
7 7
2 1 4 12 16 -4
7
Humaitá
Humaitá
1 7
0 1 6 5 22 -17
8
Náutico RR
Náutico RR
1 7
0 1 6 5 34 -29
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA
D D V D V
28 14
9 1 4 24 14 +10
2
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinópolis
V D V V D
22 14
6 4 4 23 21 +2
3
Pacajus
Pacajus
D D D D V
20 14
5 5 4 15 13 +2
4
Juventude Caxais
Juventude Caxais
V V D D V
20 14
5 5 4 14 14 0
5
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI
V D V D D
17 14
4 5 5 23 19 +4
6
Castanhal
Castanhal
V D D D D
17 14
4 5 5 16 15 +1
7
Tuna Luso
Tuna Luso
D D V D V
13 14
3 4 7 12 25 -13
8
4 de Julho
4 de Julho
D D D V D
13 14
2 7 5 13 19 -6
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA
16 7
5 1 1 15 5 +10
2
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinópolis
14 7
4 2 1 12 5 +7
3
Castanhal
Castanhal
11 7
2 5 0 8 4 +4
4
Pacajus
Pacajus
10 7
3 1 3 8 7 +1
5
Tuna Luso
Tuna Luso
10 7
3 1 3 9 13 -4
6
4 de Julho
4 de Julho
9 7
2 3 2 11 11 0
7
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI
8 7
2 2 3 11 8 +3
8
Juventude Caxais
Juventude Caxais
6 7
1 3 3 5 8 -3
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Juventude Caxais
Juventude Caxais
14 7
4 2 1 9 6 +3
2
Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA
12 7
4 0 3 9 9 0
3
Pacajus
Pacajus
10 7
2 4 1 7 6 +1
4
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI
9 7
2 3 2 12 11 +1
5
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinópolis
8 7
2 2 3 11 16 -5
6
Castanhal
Castanhal
6 7
2 0 5 8 11 -3
7
4 de Julho
4 de Julho
4 7
0 4 3 2 8 -6
8
Tuna Luso
Tuna Luso
3 7
0 3 4 3 12 -9
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Retro FC
Retro FC
D V V V V
33 14
10 3 1 27 6 +21
2
América RN
América RN
V D D V V
24 14
6 6 2 20 7 +13
3
Sousa
Sousa
D V V D D
23 14
7 2 5 18 17 +1
4
Afogados
Afogados
D D D V V
22 14
6 4 4 23 12 +11
5
Icasa
Icasa
V V D D D
22 14
6 4 4 16 18 -2
6
Sao Paulo Crystal
Sao Paulo Crystal
D D D D D
13 14
3 4 7 13 26 -13
7
Globo
Globo
D V D V D
12 14
3 3 8 14 17 -3
8
Crato
Crato
D D D D D
5 14
1 2 11 5 33 -28
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Retro FC
Retro FC
19 7
6 1 0 12 1 +11
2
América RN
América RN
14 7
4 2 1 14 3 +11
3
Icasa
Icasa
14 7
4 2 1 11 8 +3
4
Afogados
Afogados
12 7
3 3 1 12 3 +9
5
Sousa
Sousa
12 7
4 0 3 10 10 0
6
Globo
Globo
8 7
2 2 3 8 7 +1
7
Sao Paulo Crystal
Sao Paulo Crystal
8 7
2 2 3 10 12 -2
8
Crato
Crato
5 7
1 2 4 4 11 -7
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Retro FC
Retro FC
14 7
4 2 1 15 5 +10
2
Sousa
Sousa
11 7
3 2 2 8 7 +1
3
Afogados
Afogados
10 7
3 1 3 11 9 +2
4
América RN
América RN
10 7
2 4 1 6 4 +2
5
Icasa
Icasa
8 7
2 2 3 5 10 -5
6
Sao Paulo Crystal
Sao Paulo Crystal
5 7
1 2 4 3 14 -11
7
Globo
Globo
4 7
1 1 5 6 10 -4
8
Crato
Crato
0 7
0 0 7 1 22 -21
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
ASA Arapiraquense
ASA Arapiraquense
V D D V V
25 14
7 4 3 15 12 +3
2
Lagarto
Lagarto
V D V V D
25 14
6 7 1 23 12 +11
3
Jacuipense
Jacuipense
V V D V D
21 14
5 6 3 19 15 +4
4
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
D V V D D
19 14
5 4 5 14 15 -1
5
Sergipe
Sergipe
D V V D V
18 14
4 6 4 14 12 +2
6
SD Juazeirense
SD Juazeirense
D D D V D
16 14
4 4 6 8 13 -5
7
CSE
CSE
D D D D V
14 14
3 5 6 19 22 -3
8
Atlético Alagoinhas
Atlético Alagoinhas
D D D D D
10 14
2 4 8 13 24 -11
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Lagarto
Lagarto
17 7
5 2 0 17 6 +11
2
Sergipe
Sergipe
15 7
4 3 0 10 4 +6
3
ASA Arapiraquense
ASA Arapiraquense
14 7
4 2 1 9 5 +4
4
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
13 7
4 1 2 9 8 +1
5
SD Juazeirense
SD Juazeirense
11 7
3 2 2 4 5 -1
6
Jacuipense
Jacuipense
10 7
2 4 1 9 7 +2
7
CSE
CSE
9 7
2 3 2 8 8 0
8
Atlético Alagoinhas
Atlético Alagoinhas
6 7
1 3 3 5 11 -6
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Jacuipense
Jacuipense
11 7
3 2 2 10 8 +2
2
ASA Arapiraquense
ASA Arapiraquense
11 7
3 2 2 6 7 -1
3
Lagarto
Lagarto
8 7
1 5 1 6 6 0
4
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
6 7
1 3 3 5 7 -2
5
CSE
CSE
5 7
1 2 4 11 14 -3
6
SD Juazeirense
SD Juazeirense
5 7
1 2 4 4 8 -4
7
Atlético Alagoinhas
Atlético Alagoinhas
4 7
1 1 5 8 13 -5
8
Sergipe
Sergipe
3 7
0 3 4 4 8 -4
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
V V V D D
33 14
10 3 1 22 10 +12
2
Anápolis
Anápolis
D D D D D
25 14
7 4 3 17 11 +6
3
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
D V V D D
21 14
6 3 5 14 13 +1
4
Operário Ltda
Operário Ltda
D D D V V
21 14
6 3 5 10 12 -2
5
Ceilândia
Ceilândia
D D V V V
20 14
6 2 6 15 12 +3
6
Iporá
Iporá
D D D D D
15 14
3 6 5 12 12 0
7
Gremio Anapolis
Gremio Anapolis
D D V D V
14 14
3 5 6 12 14 -2
8
Ação
Ação
D V D D D
5 14
1 2 11 12 30 -18
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
14 7
4 2 1 11 8 +3
2
Ceilândia
Ceilândia
13 7
4 1 2 7 3 +4
3
Anápolis
Anápolis
12 7
4 0 3 6 4 +2
4
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
11 7
3 2 2 6 6 0
5
Operário Ltda
Operário Ltda
11 7
3 2 2 5 5 0
6
Iporá
Iporá
9 7
2 3 2 8 6 +2
7
Gremio Anapolis
Gremio Anapolis
6 7
1 3 3 7 8 -1
8
Ação
Ação
4 7
1 1 5 9 15 -6
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
19 7
6 1 0 11 2 +9
2
Anápolis
Anápolis
13 7
3 4 0 11 7 +4
3
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
10 7
3 1 3 8 7 +1
4
Operário Ltda
Operário Ltda
10 7
3 1 3 5 7 -2
5
Gremio Anapolis
Gremio Anapolis
8 7
2 2 3 5 6 -1
6
Ceilândia
Ceilândia
7 7
2 1 4 8 9 -1
7
Iporá
Iporá
6 7
1 3 3 4 6 -2
8
Ação
Ação
1 7
0 1 6 3 15 -12
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
D V V V D
26 14
7 5 2 12 9 +3
2
Bahia de Feira
Bahia de Feira
V V V V D
24 14
6 6 2 17 8 +9
3
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste
D D V V D
23 14
6 5 3 19 13 +6
4
Nova Venecia
Nova Venecia
V D D D D
22 14
5 7 2 19 13 +6
5
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira
D D V D D
17 14
4 5 5 16 16 0
6
Ferroviária
Ferroviária
V D D D D
16 14
4 4 6 15 14 +1
7
URT
URT
V D D D V
16 14
4 4 6 13 26 -13
8
Caldense
Caldense
D D D D V
5 14
1 2 11 8 20 -12
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
15 7
4 3 0 8 3 +5
2
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste
13 7
3 4 0 9 4 +5
3
Nova Venecia
Nova Venecia
13 7
3 4 0 11 7 +4
4
URT
URT
10 7
3 1 3 10 13 -3
5
Bahia de Feira
Bahia de Feira
9 7
2 3 2 6 5 +1
6
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira
9 7
3 0 4 7 7 0
7
Ferroviária
Ferroviária
8 7
2 2 3 11 6 +5
8
Caldense
Caldense
2 7
0 2 5 3 9 -6
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Bahia de Feira
Bahia de Feira
15 7
4 3 0 11 3 +8
2
Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
11 7
3 2 2 4 6 -2
3
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste
10 7
3 1 3 10 9 +1
4
Nova Venecia
Nova Venecia
9 7
2 3 2 8 6 +2
5
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira
8 7
1 5 1 9 9 0
6
Ferroviária
Ferroviária
8 7
2 2 3 4 8 -4
7
URT
URT
6 7
1 3 3 3 13 -10
8
Caldense
Caldense
3 7
1 0 6 5 11 -6
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Caxias do Sul
Caxias do Sul
D V D V V
27 14
8 3 3 20 12 +8
2
Aimoré
Aimoré
V V D V V
27 14
8 3 3 17 14 +3
3
Cascavel FC
Cascavel FC
D D D V V
25 14
7 4 3 16 10 +6
4
Azuriz
Azuriz
V D V D D
24 14
7 3 4 17 12 +5
5
São Luiz
São Luiz
D D D V D
18 14
4 6 4 18 17 +1
6
Marcílio Dias
Marcílio Dias
D V D D D
14 14
4 2 8 14 20 -6
7
Juventus SC
Juventus SC
V V D D D
12 14
2 6 6 11 17 -6
8
EC Próspera
EC Próspera
D D D D D
6 14
1 3 10 9 20 -11
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Caxias do Sul
Caxias do Sul
19 7
6 1 0 12 4 +8
2
Cascavel FC
Cascavel FC
15 7
5 0 2 9 4 +5
3
Aimoré
Aimoré
14 7
4 2 1 9 5 +4
4
Azuriz
Azuriz
13 7
4 1 2 9 6 +3
5
São Luiz
São Luiz
12 7
3 3 1 9 6 +3
6
Marcílio Dias
Marcílio Dias
11 7
3 2 2 10 8 +2
7
Juventus SC
Juventus SC
7 7
1 4 2 5 8 -3
8
EC Próspera
EC Próspera
2 7
0 2 5 6 12 -6
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Aimoré
Aimoré
13 7
4 1 2 8 9 -1
2
Azuriz
Azuriz
11 7
3 2 2 8 6 +2
3
Cascavel FC
Cascavel FC
10 7
2 4 1 7 6 +1
4
Caxias do Sul
Caxias do Sul
8 7
2 2 3 8 8 0
5
São Luiz
São Luiz
6 7
1 3 3 9 11 -2
6
Juventus SC
Juventus SC
5 7
1 2 4 6 9 -3
7
EC Próspera
EC Próspera
4 7
1 1 5 3 8 -5
8
Marcílio Dias
Marcílio Dias
3 7
1 0 6 4 12 -8
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table