Gimnástica Segoviana

Primera RFEF
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Gimnástica Segoviana
48

Table Gimnástica Segoviana

Table

Group 1
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Arenteiro
Arenteiro
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Barakaldo
Barakaldo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Barça Atlètic
Barça Atlètic
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
CD Lugo
CD Lugo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Celta Fortuna
Celta Fortuna
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Cultural Leonesa
Cultural Leonesa
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Osasuna Promesas
Osasuna Promesas
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Real Sociedad B
Real Sociedad B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Real Unión Club
Real Unión Club
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
17
SD Tarazona
SD Tarazona
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Sestao River
Sestao River
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
19
Unionistas CF
Unionistas CF
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
20
Zamora CF
Zamora CF
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Arenteiro
Arenteiro
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Barakaldo
Barakaldo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Barça Atlètic
Barça Atlètic
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
CD Lugo
CD Lugo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Celta Fortuna
Celta Fortuna
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Cultural Leonesa
Cultural Leonesa
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Osasuna Promesas
Osasuna Promesas
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Real Sociedad B
Real Sociedad B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Real Unión Club
Real Unión Club
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
17
SD Tarazona
SD Tarazona
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Sestao River
Sestao River
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
19
Unionistas CF
Unionistas CF
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
20
Zamora CF
Zamora CF
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Arenteiro
Arenteiro
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Barakaldo
Barakaldo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Barça Atlètic
Barça Atlètic
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
CD Lugo
CD Lugo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Celta Fortuna
Celta Fortuna
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Cultural Leonesa
Cultural Leonesa
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Osasuna Promesas
Osasuna Promesas
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Real Sociedad B
Real Sociedad B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Real Unión Club
Real Unión Club
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
17
SD Tarazona
SD Tarazona
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Sestao River
Sestao River
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
19
Unionistas CF
Unionistas CF
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
20
Zamora CF
Zamora CF
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation