Swinoujscie

III Liga
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/pl.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Swinoujscie
38

Table Swinoujscie

Table

Group 2
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Świt Skolwin
Świt Skolwin
V V V V V
85 34
27 4 3 75 17 +58
2
TKP Elana Torun
TKP Elana Torun
V V V V V
71 34
21 8 5 56 21 +35
3
Unia Swarzędz
Unia Swarzędz
V V D V V
63 34
19 6 9 66 46 +20
4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
D V D V V
58 34
17 7 10 73 38 +35
5
Stargard Szczeciński
Stargard Szczeciński
V D D D D
55 34
17 4 13 80 62 +18
6
Notec Czarnków
Notec Czarnków
V D V V D
50 34
15 5 14 73 63 +10
7
Gedania Gdansk
Gedania Gdansk
D V V D V
50 34
16 2 16 58 56 +2
8
Polonia Środa
Polonia Środa
D D V V D
50 34
15 5 14 55 61 -6
9
Nowe Skalmierzyce
Nowe Skalmierzyce
V V D D V
49 34
14 7 13 56 50 +6
10
Pogoń Szczecin II
Pogoń Szczecin II
D D D D D
49 34
15 4 15 63 60 +3
11
Sokół Kleczew
Sokół Kleczew
D V V D V
48 34
14 6 14 59 65 -6
12
Swinoujscie
Swinoujscie
V D D V V
46 34
14 4 16 45 60 -15
13
Vineta Wolin
Vineta Wolin
D D D D D
45 34
13 6 15 42 66 -24
14
Cartusia Kartuzy
Cartusia Kartuzy
D V D D D
44 34
12 8 14 60 51 +9
15
KTSK Luzino
KTSK Luzino
D V V V V
34 34
10 4 20 48 71 -23
16
Stolem Gniewino
Stolem Gniewino
D D D D D
33 34
8 9 17 34 58 -24
17
Unia Solec Kujawski
Unia Solec Kujawski
D D D V D
25 34
7 4 23 40 80 -40
18
Starogard Gdański
Starogard Gdański
D D D D D
13 34
2 7 25 39 97 -58
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Świt Skolwin
Świt Skolwin
49 17
16 1 0 47 7 +40
2
TKP Elana Torun
TKP Elana Torun
39 17
12 3 2 30 8 +22
3
Unia Swarzędz
Unia Swarzędz
39 17
12 3 2 37 16 +21
4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
33 17
10 3 4 41 17 +24
5
Notec Czarnków
Notec Czarnków
29 17
9 2 6 44 32 +12
6
Sokół Kleczew
Sokół Kleczew
29 17
9 2 6 35 32 +3
7
Pogoń Szczecin II
Pogoń Szczecin II
28 17
9 1 7 33 30 +3
8
Polonia Środa
Polonia Środa
27 17
8 3 6 25 23 +2
9
Vineta Wolin
Vineta Wolin
26 17
7 5 5 21 22 -1
10
Cartusia Kartuzy
Cartusia Kartuzy
25 17
7 4 6 33 23 +10
11
Stargard Szczeciński
Stargard Szczeciński
24 17
7 3 7 41 31 +10
12
Gedania Gdansk
Gedania Gdansk
23 17
7 2 8 26 25 +1
13
Nowe Skalmierzyce
Nowe Skalmierzyce
22 17
6 4 7 32 31 +1
14
KTSK Luzino
KTSK Luzino
20 17
6 2 9 25 30 -5
15
Swinoujscie
Swinoujscie
19 17
6 1 10 24 33 -9
16
Stolem Gniewino
Stolem Gniewino
18 17
4 6 7 17 24 -7
17
Unia Solec Kujawski
Unia Solec Kujawski
15 17
4 3 10 21 35 -14
18
Starogard Gdański
Starogard Gdański
2 17
0 2 15 18 53 -35
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Świt Skolwin
Świt Skolwin
36 17
11 3 3 28 10 +18
2
TKP Elana Torun
TKP Elana Torun
32 17
9 5 3 26 13 +13
3
Stargard Szczeciński
Stargard Szczeciński
31 17
10 1 6 39 31 +8
4
Nowe Skalmierzyce
Nowe Skalmierzyce
27 17
8 3 6 24 19 +5
5
Gedania Gdansk
Gedania Gdansk
27 17
9 0 8 32 31 +1
6
Swinoujscie
Swinoujscie
27 17
8 3 6 21 27 -6
7
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
25 17
7 4 6 32 21 +11
8
Unia Swarzędz
Unia Swarzędz
24 17
7 3 7 29 30 -1
9
Polonia Środa
Polonia Środa
23 17
7 2 8 30 38 -8
10
Pogoń Szczecin II
Pogoń Szczecin II
21 17
6 3 8 30 30 0
11
Notec Czarnków
Notec Czarnków
21 17
6 3 8 29 31 -2
12
Cartusia Kartuzy
Cartusia Kartuzy
19 17
5 4 8 27 28 -1
13
Sokół Kleczew
Sokół Kleczew
19 17
5 4 8 24 33 -9
14
Vineta Wolin
Vineta Wolin
19 17
6 1 10 21 44 -23
15
Stolem Gniewino
Stolem Gniewino
15 17
4 3 10 17 34 -17
16
KTSK Luzino
KTSK Luzino
14 17
4 2 11 23 41 -18
17
Starogard Gdański
Starogard Gdański
11 17
2 5 10 21 44 -23
18
Unia Solec Kujawski
Unia Solec Kujawski
10 17
3 1 13 19 45 -26
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation