FC Bobruisk

Table FC Bobruisk

Table

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
V V V V V
48 30
20 8 2 83 24 +59
2
Vitebsk
Vitebsk
D V V V D
45 30
16 13 1 46 15 +31
3
Dinamo 93
Dinamo 93
V V D V D
42 30
16 10 4 52 22 +30
4
Molodechno
Molodechno
V D D V V
35 30
12 11 7 48 30 +18
5
Dnepr Mogilev
Dnepr Mogilev
V D D V D
33 30
12 9 9 44 35 +9
6
Torpedo Minsk
Torpedo Minsk
D D D V D
32 30
11 10 9 36 29 +7
7
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
D D D D V
31 30
10 11 9 26 27 -1
8
FK Lida
FK Lida
D V D D V
30 30
10 10 10 32 36 -4
9
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
D V V D D
28 30
9 10 11 33 33 0
10
Torpedo Kadino
Torpedo Kadino
V D D D V
28 30
8 12 10 28 32 -4
11
FC Bobruisk
FC Bobruisk
D D D D D
28 30
8 12 10 31 36 -5
12
Rechytsa
Rechytsa
D V V D V
28 30
10 8 12 24 33 -9
13
Belshina Bobruisk
Belshina Bobruisk
D D D D D
23 30
7 9 14 31 50 -19
14
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
V D D D V
20 30
5 10 15 22 41 -19
15
Gomel
Gomel
D D V D D
18 30
6 6 18 26 59 -33
16
Lokomotiv Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Vitebsk
D D D D D
11 30
3 5 22 14 74 -60
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Dinamo 93
Dinamo 93
25 15
11 3 1 30 10 +20
2
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
24 15
10 4 1 52 17 +35
3
Vitebsk
Vitebsk
24 15
9 6 0 25 7 +18
4
Dnepr Mogilev
Dnepr Mogilev
22 15
9 4 2 27 15 +12
5
FK Lida
FK Lida
22 15
8 6 1 22 14 +8
6
Rechytsa
Rechytsa
21 15
8 5 2 16 10 +6
7
Molodechno
Molodechno
20 15
6 8 1 25 11 +14
8
Torpedo Minsk
Torpedo Minsk
20 15
8 4 3 22 13 +9
9
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
19 15
7 5 3 12 7 +5
10
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
18 15
7 4 4 23 13 +10
11
FC Bobruisk
FC Bobruisk
16 15
5 6 4 21 15 +6
12
Torpedo Kadino
Torpedo Kadino
16 15
5 6 4 13 13 0
13
Belshina Bobruisk
Belshina Bobruisk
16 15
6 4 5 17 20 -3
14
Gomel
Gomel
13 15
4 5 6 11 18 -7
15
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
11 15
4 3 8 14 21 -7
16
Lokomotiv Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Vitebsk
10 15
3 4 8 8 34 -26
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
24 15
10 4 1 31 7 +24
2
Vitebsk
Vitebsk
21 15
7 7 1 21 8 +13
3
Dinamo 93
Dinamo 93
17 15
5 7 3 22 12 +10
4
Molodechno
Molodechno
15 15
6 3 6 23 19 +4
5
Torpedo Minsk
Torpedo Minsk
12 15
3 6 6 14 16 -2
6
Torpedo Kadino
Torpedo Kadino
12 15
3 6 6 15 19 -4
7
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
12 15
3 6 6 14 20 -6
8
FC Bobruisk
FC Bobruisk
12 15
3 6 6 10 21 -11
9
Dnepr Mogilev
Dnepr Mogilev
11 15
3 5 7 17 20 -3
10
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
10 15
2 6 7 10 20 -10
11
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
9 15
1 7 7 8 20 -12
12
FK Lida
FK Lida
8 15
2 4 9 10 22 -12
13
Rechytsa
Rechytsa
7 15
2 3 10 8 23 -15
14
Belshina Bobruisk
Belshina Bobruisk
7 15
1 5 9 14 30 -16
15
Gomel
Gomel
5 15
2 1 12 15 41 -26
16
Lokomotiv Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Vitebsk
1 15
0 1 14 6 40 -34