Table Eintracht Northeim
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
V
V
V
V
V
|
56 |
22 -1 |
18 | 2 | 2 | 61 | 19 | +42 |
2
|
|
I. SC Göttingen
V
V
D
D
V
|
44 |
19 -4 |
14 | 2 | 3 | 61 | 29 | +32 |
3
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
V
V
V
D
D
|
41 |
22 -1 |
12 | 5 | 5 | 58 | 27 | +31 |
4
|
|
SSV Kästorf
D
V
V
V
D
|
40 |
22 -1 |
12 | 4 | 6 | 42 | 31 | +11 |
5
|
|
FT Braunschweig
D
V
V
V
V
|
35 |
23 |
10 | 5 | 8 | 46 | 39 | +7 |
6
|
|
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
V
D
V
V
D
|
32 |
20 -3 |
10 | 2 | 8 | 46 | 43 | +3 |
7
|
|
SVG Göttingen
V
D
V
D
V
|
31 |
19 -4 |
9 | 4 | 6 | 42 | 27 | +15 |
8
|
|
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
V
D
V
V
D
|
31 |
18 -5 |
9 | 4 | 5 | 49 | 39 | +10 |
9
|
|
TSC Vahdet
V
D
V
D
D
|
31 |
20 -3 |
8 | 7 | 5 | 41 | 34 | +7 |
10
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
D
D
D
D
D
|
31 |
23 |
9 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 33 | -2 |
11
|
|
SV Lengede
D
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
23 |
8 | 4 | 11 | 44 | 50 | -6 |
12
|
|
Bovenden
D
D
D
V
D
|
25 |
18 -5 |
6 | 7 | 5 | 37 | 30 | +7 |
13
|
|
Türk Gücü Helmstedt
D
D
V
D
D
|
23 |
18 -5 |
7 | 2 | 9 | 28 | 36 | -8 |
14
|
|
TSV Landolfshausen
D
D
D
V
D
|
23 |
21 -2 |
6 | 5 | 10 | 33 | 51 | -18 |
15
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
D
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
21 -2 |
4 | 6 | 11 | 35 | 45 | -10 |
16
|
|
TSV Hillerse
D
D
D
V
D
|
18 |
22 -1 |
5 | 3 | 14 | 36 | 53 | -17 |
17
|
|
VfL Wahrenholz
D
D
V
V
V
|
17 |
21 -2 |
5 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 65 | -42 |
18
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
22 -1 |
0 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 88 | -62 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 10 | +30 |
2
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 11 | +29 |
3
|
|
TSC Vahdet
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
4
|
|
I. SC Göttingen
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
5
|
|
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
6
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 25 | +7 |
7
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
8
|
|
SSV Kästorf
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
9
|
|
SV Lengede
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 25 | +3 |
10
|
|
Bovenden
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
11
|
|
SVG Göttingen
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
12
|
|
Türk Gücü Helmstedt
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
13
|
|
TSV Landolfshausen
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
14
|
|
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
15
|
|
TSV Hillerse
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
16
|
|
VfL Wahrenholz
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
17
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
18
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 40 | -26 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
2
|
|
I. SC Göttingen
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
3
|
|
SSV Kästorf
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
4
|
|
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
5
|
|
SVG Göttingen
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
6
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
7
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
8
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
9
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
10
|
|
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 32 | -9 |
11
|
|
SV Lengede
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
12
|
|
Bovenden
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
13
|
|
Türk Gücü Helmstedt
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
14
|
|
TSV Landolfshausen
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
15
|
|
TSC Vahdet
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
16
|
|
TSV Hillerse
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
17
|
|
VfL Wahrenholz
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 41 | -31 |
18
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 48 | -36 |