CD Cortes

Tercera RFEF
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
CD Cortes
27

Table CD Cortes

Table

XV - Navarra
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Subiza
Subiza
D D V V D
68 34
20 8 6 68 29 +39
2
CD Cortes
CD Cortes
D V V V V
63 34
17 12 5 40 23 +17
3
CF Ardoi
CF Ardoi
V V D V D
62 34
18 8 8 49 23 +26
4
Peña Sport
Peña Sport
D V V V V
57 34
14 15 5 53 39 +14
5
CD Itaroa Huarte
CD Itaroa Huarte
V D V D D
54 34
16 6 12 51 47 +4
6
Cantolagua
Cantolagua
V V D D V
54 34
15 9 10 55 45 +10
7
Beti Onak
Beti Onak
D D D V D
50 34
15 5 14 47 50 -3
8
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
D D V D D
44 34
12 8 14 46 49 -3
9
Txantrea
Txantrea
V V D D V
42 34
11 9 14 34 36 -2
10
CD Pamplona
CD Pamplona
D D D V D
42 34
10 12 12 45 45 0
11
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
V V D D V
42 34
11 9 14 35 43 -8
12
FC Bidezarra
FC Bidezarra
D V D D V
42 34
9 15 10 42 38 +4
13
Burladés
Burladés
D D V D V
41 34
11 8 15 35 47 -12
14
Oberena
Oberena
D D D D D
40 34
11 7 16 43 49 -6
15
Avance Ezcabarte
Avance Ezcabarte
V V D V D
40 34
10 10 14 42 51 -9
16
Lagunak
Lagunak
D D V D V
34 34
8 10 16 35 52 -17
17
CD Lerinés
CD Lerinés
D D D V D
34 34
9 7 18 34 59 -25
18
CD Alesves
CD Alesves
D D D D D
27 34
7 6 21 34 63 -29
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Subiza
Subiza
40 17
13 1 3 39 14 +25
2
CD Cortes
CD Cortes
37 17
11 4 2 27 9 +18
3
CF Ardoi
CF Ardoi
30 17
9 3 5 26 12 +14
4
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
29 17
8 5 4 23 13 +10
5
Cantolagua
Cantolagua
29 17
8 5 4 31 23 +8
6
Peña Sport
Peña Sport
28 17
6 10 1 24 14 +10
7
CD Itaroa Huarte
CD Itaroa Huarte
25 17
7 4 6 24 25 -1
8
CD Pamplona
CD Pamplona
24 17
7 3 7 29 23 +6
9
Beti Onak
Beti Onak
23 17
7 2 8 28 29 -1
10
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
23 17
7 2 8 17 18 -1
11
Avance Ezcabarte
Avance Ezcabarte
22 17
6 4 7 25 26 -1
12
Txantrea
Txantrea
21 17
5 6 6 17 18 -1
13
FC Bidezarra
FC Bidezarra
20 17
4 8 5 17 18 -1
14
Lagunak
Lagunak
19 17
5 4 8 13 21 -8
15
Oberena
Oberena
18 17
4 6 7 22 22 0
16
CD Lerinés
CD Lerinés
18 17
4 6 7 20 29 -9
17
CD Alesves
CD Alesves
17 17
4 5 8 19 29 -10
18
Burladés
Burladés
16 17
4 4 9 15 29 -14
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CF Ardoi
CF Ardoi
32 17
9 5 3 23 11 +12
2
CD Itaroa Huarte
CD Itaroa Huarte
29 17
9 2 6 27 22 +5
3
Peña Sport
Peña Sport
29 17
8 5 4 29 25 +4
4
Subiza
Subiza
28 17
7 7 3 29 15 +14
5
Beti Onak
Beti Onak
27 17
8 3 6 19 21 -2
6
CD Cortes
CD Cortes
26 17
6 8 3 13 14 -1
7
Cantolagua
Cantolagua
25 17
7 4 6 24 22 +2
8
Burladés
Burladés
25 17
7 4 6 20 18 +2
9
FC Bidezarra
FC Bidezarra
22 17
5 7 5 25 20 +5
10
Oberena
Oberena
22 17
7 1 9 21 27 -6
11
Txantrea
Txantrea
21 17
6 3 8 17 18 -1
12
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
19 17
4 7 6 18 25 -7
13
CD Pamplona
CD Pamplona
18 17
3 9 5 16 22 -6
14
Avance Ezcabarte
Avance Ezcabarte
18 17
4 6 7 17 25 -8
15
CD Lerinés
CD Lerinés
16 17
5 1 11 14 30 -16
16
Lagunak
Lagunak
15 17
3 6 8 22 31 -9
17
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
15 17
4 3 10 23 36 -13
18
CD Alesves
CD Alesves
10 17
3 1 13 15 34 -19
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation