CD Monte

Pref. Cantabria
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
CD Monte
17

Table CD Monte

Table

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
D D V D V
63 29
19 6 4 75 32 +43
2
SD Gama
SD Gama
D V D D D
53 29
15 8 6 38 21 +17
3
Selaya
Selaya
D V V D D
51 29
14 9 6 42 28 +14
4
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
V V V D D
51 29
14 9 6 40 29 +11
5
Barquereño
Barquereño
D D D V V
50 29
13 11 5 55 29 +26
6
Ribamontán al Mar
Ribamontán al Mar
V V V D D
49 29
14 7 8 53 32 +21
7
CD Monte
CD Monte
V D D V D
47 29
12 11 6 40 31 +9
8
SD Solares B
SD Solares B
D D V D D
45 29
13 6 10 36 35 +1
9
Arenas de Frajanas
Arenas de Frajanas
V D V V D
38 29
10 8 11 31 36 -5
10
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
V D V D D
38 29
11 5 13 44 41 +3
11
EMD Santillana
EMD Santillana
V D D D D
36 29
10 6 13 41 47 -6
12
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
D D D D V
36 29
10 6 13 34 43 -9
13
Cayón B
Cayón B
D D D D V
34 29
9 7 13 36 43 -7
14
Noja
Noja
V D D D V
32 29
8 8 13 27 37 -10
15
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
D D D V D
30 29
8 6 15 37 58 -21
16
SD San Martín Arena
SD San Martín Arena
D V D D D
28 29
6 10 13 18 27 -9
17
Estrella Roja
Estrella Roja
D V D D D
17 29
3 8 18 34 68 -34
18
CD Naval B
CD Naval B
D D D D D
16 29
3 7 19 21 65 -44
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
33 15
10 3 2 27 13 +14
2
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
31 14
9 4 1 34 12 +22
3
SD Gama
SD Gama
30 15
9 3 3 22 10 +12
4
Ribamontán al Mar
Ribamontán al Mar
25 15
7 4 4 27 12 +15
5
Selaya
Selaya
25 14
7 4 3 19 14 +5
6
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
24 14
7 3 4 32 19 +13
7
SD Solares B
SD Solares B
24 15
7 3 5 18 13 +5
8
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
24 15
7 3 5 18 18 0
9
Barquereño
Barquereño
23 14
6 5 3 28 14 +14
10
CD Monte
CD Monte
22 14
6 4 4 23 19 +4
11
EMD Santillana
EMD Santillana
21 14
6 3 5 24 22 +2
12
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
21 15
6 3 6 25 29 -4
13
Arenas de Frajanas
Arenas de Frajanas
19 14
5 4 5 12 10 +2
14
Cayón B
Cayón B
19 15
5 4 6 20 20 0
15
Noja
Noja
18 14
5 3 6 16 20 -4
16
SD San Martín Arena
SD San Martín Arena
16 14
3 7 4 9 11 -2
17
CD Naval B
CD Naval B
14 15
3 5 7 15 30 -15
18
Estrella Roja
Estrella Roja
13 15
3 4 8 17 30 -13
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
32 15
10 2 3 41 20 +21
2
Barquereño
Barquereño
27 15
7 6 2 27 15 +12
3
Selaya
Selaya
26 15
7 5 3 23 14 +9
4
CD Monte
CD Monte
25 15
6 7 2 17 12 +5
5
Ribamontán al Mar
Ribamontán al Mar
24 14
7 3 4 26 20 +6
6
SD Gama
SD Gama
23 14
6 5 3 16 11 +5
7
SD Solares B
SD Solares B
21 14
6 3 5 18 22 -4
8
Arenas de Frajanas
Arenas de Frajanas
19 15
5 4 6 19 26 -7
9
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
18 14
4 6 4 13 16 -3
10
Cayón B
Cayón B
15 14
4 3 7 16 23 -7
11
EMD Santillana
EMD Santillana
15 15
4 3 8 17 25 -8
12
Noja
Noja
14 15
3 5 7 11 17 -6
13
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
14 15
4 2 9 12 22 -10
14
SD San Martín Arena
SD San Martín Arena
12 15
3 3 9 9 16 -7
15
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
12 14
3 3 8 16 25 -9
16
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
9 14
2 3 9 12 29 -17
17
Estrella Roja
Estrella Roja
4 14
0 4 10 17 38 -21
18
CD Naval B
CD Naval B
2 14
0 2 12 6 35 -29
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation