Castro B

2ª Regional Cantabria
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Castro B
9

Table Castro B

Table

Group B
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
V V V V V
76 30
25 1 4 95 28 +67
2
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
D V V V D
67 30
20 7 3 77 28 +49
3
Castroverde
Castroverde
V V D V V
62 30
20 2 8 85 44 +41
4
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
D D V V V
61 30
19 4 7 76 43 +33
5
Monte B
Monte B
V V V V D
57 30
18 3 9 59 41 +18
6
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
V D V D V
55 30
17 4 9 64 39 +25
7
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
D D D D V
49 30
15 4 11 73 59 +14
8
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
D V V V V
49 29
-1
15 4 10 66 30 +36
9
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
D D D D D
41 30
12 5 13 68 56 +12
10
Castro B
Castro B
V D D D V
39 30
12 3 15 56 60 -4
11
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
V D D D V
33 30
10 3 17 49 61 -12
12
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
D D D V V
31 29
-1
10 1 18 59 81 -22
13
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
D D D D D
28 30
8 4 18 52 91 -39
14
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
D V D V D
16 30
5 1 24 47 108 -61
15
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
D D V D D
15 30
4 3 23 34 104 -70
16
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
D D D D D
12 30
3 3 24 33 120 -87
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
42 15
14 0 1 54 12 +42
2
Monte B
Monte B
37 15
12 1 2 38 17 +21
3
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
35 15
11 2 2 46 21 +25
4
Castroverde
Castroverde
34 15
11 1 3 42 13 +29
5
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
33 15
10 3 2 45 19 +26
6
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
27 15
8 3 4 33 18 +15
7
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
26 14
8 2 4 31 14 +17
8
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
25 15
8 1 6 41 26 +15
9
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
23 15
7 2 6 46 32 +14
10
Castro B
Castro B
23 15
7 2 6 30 22 +8
11
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
22 15
7 1 7 27 24 +3
12
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
15 15
5 0 10 26 37 -11
13
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
12 15
3 3 9 23 44 -21
14
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
11 15
3 2 10 21 48 -27
15
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
11 15
3 2 10 15 53 -38
16
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
7 15
2 1 12 21 54 -33
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
34 15
11 1 3 41 16 +25
2
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
34 15
10 4 1 32 9 +23
3
Castroverde
Castroverde
28 15
9 1 5 43 31 +12
4
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
28 15
9 1 5 31 21 +10
5
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
26 15
8 2 5 30 22 +8
6
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
24 15
7 3 5 32 33 -1
7
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
23 15
7 2 6 35 16 +19
8
Monte B
Monte B
20 15
6 2 7 21 24 -3
9
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
18 15
5 3 7 22 24 -2
10
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
16 14
5 1 8 33 44 -11
11
Castro B
Castro B
16 15
5 1 9 26 38 -12
12
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
16 15
5 1 9 29 47 -18
13
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
11 15
3 2 10 22 37 -15
14
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
9 15
3 0 12 26 54 -28
15
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
4 15
1 1 13 13 56 -43
16
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
1 15
0 1 14 18 67 -49
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table