Balcatta

National Premier
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/au.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Balcatta
23

Table Balcatta

Table

Western Australia
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
V V V V V
32 13
10 2 1 35 15 +20
2
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
V V V V V
29 13
9 2 2 26 14 +12
3
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
V V V D D
25 13
8 1 4 28 20 +8
4
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
V D V D V
21 13
7 0 6 18 22 -4
5
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
V D V D D
20 13
5 5 3 28 21 +7
6
Western Knights
Western Knights
D V D D D
19 13
5 4 4 21 19 +2
7
Armadale
Armadale
D V D D V
17 13
4 5 4 28 21 +7
8
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
D D D D D
17 13
5 2 6 23 19 +4
9
Perth SC
Perth SC
D D D V D
12 13
3 3 7 25 33 -8
10
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
D D D D V
12 13
3 3 7 21 35 -14
11
Balcatta
Balcatta
V D D V D
11 13
3 2 8 14 23 -9
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
D D D V D
4 13
1 1 11 11 36 -25
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
21 7
7 0 0 24 5 +19
2
Western Knights
Western Knights
13 8
3 4 1 13 12 +1
3
Armadale
Armadale
12 7
3 3 1 16 7 +9
4
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
12 5
4 0 1 12 6 +6
5
Perth SC
Perth SC
10 6
3 1 2 16 12 +4
6
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
10 6
3 1 2 9 8 +1
7
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
9 7
3 0 4 12 10 +2
8
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
9 6
3 0 3 8 9 -1
9
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
8 5
2 2 1 14 10 +4
10
Balcatta
Balcatta
8 7
2 2 3 9 13 -4
11
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
5 7
1 2 4 11 20 -9
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 7
0 0 7 2 20 -18
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
19 7
6 1 0 17 6 +11
2
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
13 8
4 1 3 16 14 +2
3
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
12 8
3 3 2 14 11 +3
4
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
12 7
4 0 3 10 13 -3
5
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
11 6
3 2 1 11 10 +1
6
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
8 6
2 2 2 11 9 +2
7
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
7 6
2 1 3 10 15 -5
8
Western Knights
Western Knights
6 5
2 0 3 8 7 +1
9
Armadale
Armadale
5 6
1 2 3 12 14 -2
10
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
4 6
1 1 4 9 16 -7
11
Balcatta
Balcatta
3 6
1 0 5 5 10 -5
12
Perth SC
Perth SC
2 7
0 2 5 9 21 -12
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation