Sleidinge

Provincial
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/be.png?size=90x&lossy=1
Sleidinge
29

Table Sleidinge

Table

Oost-Vlaanderen
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
V D D V V
67 28
21 4 3 77 26 +51
2
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
V V V V V
65 28
21 2 5 67 37 +30
3
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
V D D D V
54 28
15 9 4 68 27 +41
4
Munkzwalm
Munkzwalm
D V V V V
54 28
17 3 8 66 44 +22
5
Ardennen
Ardennen
D V V D V
43 28
13 4 11 48 40 +8
6
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
D D V D D
41 28
11 8 9 64 52 +12
7
Drongen
Drongen
V V V D D
41 28
12 5 11 44 42 +2
8
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
D V V D V
39 28
11 6 11 51 46 +5
9
Denderhoutem
Denderhoutem
V D D D D
38 28
10 8 10 47 45 +2
10
Berlare
Berlare
V D D D V
34 28
9 7 12 36 47 -11
11
Grembergen
Grembergen
D V D D D
33 28
9 6 13 34 54 -20
12
Lokeren Doorslaar
Lokeren Doorslaar
D D D V D
32 28
9 5 14 42 63 -21
13
Latem
Latem
D D V D V
28 28
8 4 16 61 73 -12
14
Sleidinge
Sleidinge
D D V D D
17 28
5 2 21 44 77 -33
15
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
D D D D D
6 28
1 3 24 21 97 -76
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
35 14
11 2 1 40 18 +22
2
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
34 14
11 1 2 46 13 +33
3
Munkzwalm
Munkzwalm
33 14
11 0 3 39 18 +21
4
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
27 14
7 6 1 38 14 +24
5
Grembergen
Grembergen
26 14
8 2 4 23 18 +5
6
Ardennen
Ardennen
25 14
8 1 5 28 18 +10
7
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
24 14
7 3 4 25 16 +9
8
Drongen
Drongen
23 14
7 2 5 22 17 +5
9
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
22 14
6 4 4 32 21 +11
10
Berlare
Berlare
22 14
6 4 4 22 19 +3
11
Denderhoutem
Denderhoutem
20 14
5 5 4 21 16 +5
12
Lokeren Doorslaar
Lokeren Doorslaar
20 14
6 2 6 25 22 +3
13
Latem
Latem
19 14
6 1 7 40 36 +4
14
Sleidinge
Sleidinge
11 14
3 2 9 25 39 -14
15
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
6 14
1 3 10 15 44 -29
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
33 14
10 3 1 31 13 +18
2
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
30 14
10 0 4 27 19 +8
3
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
27 14
8 3 3 30 13 +17
4
Munkzwalm
Munkzwalm
21 14
6 3 5 27 26 +1
5
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
19 14
5 4 5 32 31 +1
6
Ardennen
Ardennen
18 14
5 3 6 20 22 -2
7
Denderhoutem
Denderhoutem
18 14
5 3 6 26 29 -3
8
Drongen
Drongen
18 14
5 3 6 22 25 -3
9
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
15 14
4 3 7 26 30 -4
10
Berlare
Berlare
12 14
3 3 8 14 28 -14
11
Lokeren Doorslaar
Lokeren Doorslaar
12 14
3 3 8 17 41 -24
12
Latem
Latem
9 14
2 3 9 21 37 -16
13
Grembergen
Grembergen
7 14
1 4 9 11 36 -25
14
Sleidinge
Sleidinge
6 14
2 0 12 19 38 -19
15
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
0 14
0 0 14 6 53 -47
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation