noscript image

Metal Kharkiv

ua
Metal Kharkiv
31
FK Metal Kharkiv
Shortened name
FKM
Seasons in league
1
Staff
27.00
average age
179.35
average cms
25
squad players
31
elo points
1
M. € value
General
Country
Ukraine ua
Others
Market value
1 M. €
Full international
2

Season

Competitive matches
12
 
Matches played
27
2.25
Goals/game
6
0.50
Goals from the penalty spot
5
0.42
Goals conceded
28/0
0.43
Cards/match

Stand out players

Máximo goleador Más minutos Más partidos Más amonestado
R. Fomin
R. Fomin
7
V. Fedoriv
V. Fedoriv
1080
V. Fedoriv
V. Fedoriv
13
V. Fedoriv
V. Fedoriv
4

Upcoming opponents

Position and rating of teams
Peremoga
Peremoga
17
+14DIFF.
Mykolaiv II
Mykolaiv II
11
+20DIFF.
Tavriya Simferopol
Tavriya Simferopol
26
+5DIFF.
Yarud Mariupol'
Yarud Mariupol'
17
+14DIFF.
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
7
+24DIFF.
Balkany Zorya
Balkany Zorya
13
+18DIFF.

League performance 2020/21

Matchday 16 PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Metal Kharkiv
Metal Kharkiv 38 14
-1
12 2 0 36 2 34
2
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh Zaporizhya 32 14
-1
10 2 2 33 11 22
3
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 32 15 9 5 1 32 11 21
4
Tavriya Simferopol
Tavriya Simferopol 30 14
-1
9 3 2 25 11 14
5
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 19 10
-5
5 4 1 14 7 7
Promotion
Relegation

Last matches

Goal diff.
Ukraine Third Division
09 Apr
FKM
Metal Kharkiv
3-0
Nikopol
NIK
+3
Ukraine Third Division
02 Apr
RPH
Real Pharma
0-2
Metal Kharkiv
FKM
+2
Ukraine Third Division
28 Mar
FKM
Metal Kharkiv
5-0
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
MSK
+5
Ukraine Third Division
15 Nov
HKR
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
0-0
Metal Kharkiv
FKM
0
Ukraine Third Division
06 Nov
FKM
Metal Kharkiv
2-0
Metalurh Zaporizhya
MEZ
+2
Ukraine Third Division
30 Oct
BAL
Balkany Zorya
1-3
Metal Kharkiv
FKM
+2

Career

Seasons PJ
2020/21
12 27 28 2
Cup Ukraine
Cup Ukraine
1 1 2 0
Ukraine Third Division
Ukraine Third Division
11 26 26 2

Competitions played in

2020/21
Cup Ukraine
0%
Wins
0 PG
0 PE
1 PP
Ukraine Third Division
86%
Wins
12 PG
2 PE
0 PP

Rivals in the league

Position and elo of teams
Peremoga
Peremoga
17
-14 DIFF.
Mykolaiv II
13º
Mykolaiv II
11
-20 DIFF.
Tavriya Simferopol
Tavriya Simferopol
26
-5 DIFF.
Yarud Mariupol'
Yarud Mariupol'
17
-14 DIFF.
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
7
-24 DIFF.
Balkany Zorya
Balkany Zorya
13
-18 DIFF.

ELO

31
ELO
45
Plantilla
51
Portería
44
Defensa
44
Medio
48
Ataque

Squad

V. Fedoriv
DEF
V. Fedoriv
52
-1
A. Denchuk
POR
A. Denchuk
52
1
V. Tanchyk
MED
V. Tanchyk
52
0
R. Fomin
DEL
R. Fomin
51
-2
V. Nekhtiy
MED
V. Nekhtiy
50
2