noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Paços de Ferreira
  • Benfica
  • Porto
  • Sporting CP
  • Desportivo Aves
  • Sporting Braga
  • Rio Ave
  • Belenenses
  • Arouca
  • Marítimo
  • Academico Viseu
  • Farense
  • Nacional
  • Estoril
  • Vitória Setúbal
  • Moreirense
  • Sacavenense
  • Casa Pia
  • Pedras Rubras
  • Praiense
  • Sintrense
  • Boavista
  • Taça de Portugal
  • 2020/2021
Fri 09 Oct
12:00 finished
Sertanense Sertanense
0-4
Estoril Estoril INFO
Sat 10 Oct
15:00 finished
Caldas Caldas
(4)1-1(5)
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:00 finished
União Montemor União Montemor
0-2
Feirense Feirense INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:00 finished
Vidago Vidago
1-5
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:00 finished
Ovarense Ovarense
1-2
Oriental Dragon Oriental Dragon INFO
Sat 10 Oct
17:00 finished
Esperança de Lagos Esperança Lagos
1-3
Penafiel Penafiel INFO
Sat 10 Oct
17:00 finished
Fontinhas Fontinhas
1-0
Mafra Mafra INFO
Sat 10 Oct
19:00 finished
Estrela Estrela
2-0
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV INFO
Sun 11 Oct
12:00 finished
Juventude Évora Juventude Évora
1-3
Académica Académica INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Moncarapa Moncarapa
1-2
Anadia Anadia INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Amora FC Amora FC
1-0
Ferreiras Ferreiras INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
1-2
União de Leiria União de Leiria INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Moura Moura
0-3
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Loures Loures
0-2
Gondomar Gondomar INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Monção Monção
2-0
FC Barreirense FC Barreirense INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
AD Portomosense AD Portomosense
0-3
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Vila Real Vila Real
2-3
Casa Pia Casa Pia INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Vianense Vianense
0-1
Vilar de Perdizes Vilar de Perdizes INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Carapinheirense Carapinheirense
0-2
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Vitoria de Sernache Vitoria Sernache
0-2
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Montalegre Montalegre
3-1
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Espinho Espinho
1-0
Chaves Chaves INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Câmara de Lobos Câmara de Lobos
0-2
Vizela Vizela INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Pêro Pinheiro Pêro Pinheiro
0-1
Fafe Fafe INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Santa Marta Penaguião Santa Marta Penag.
1-5
Leixões Leixões INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
1-2
Paredes Paredes INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
(4)0-0(2)
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010 INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Sesimbra Sesimbra
1-4
Oliveirense Oliveirense INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Lusitano GC Évora Lusitano Évora
2-1
Mortágua Mortágua INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Cerveira Cerveira
0-2
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Ançã FC Ançã FC
(3)2-2(4)
Sacavenense Sacavenense INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Estudantes Africanos Estudantes
0-5
Arouca Arouca INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
São João Ver São João Ver
0-1
Marinhense Marinhense INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Os Limianos Os Limianos
2-1
Aljustrelense Aljustrelense INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
GRAP GRAP
1-4
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
União Idanhense União Idanhense
0-8
Torreense Torreense INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Trofense Trofense
4-2
RD Agueda RD Agueda INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Oleiros Oleiros
3-2
Mirandela Mirandela INFO
Sun 11 Oct
17:00 finished
Ideal Ideal
(3)0-0(4)
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Sun 11 Oct
18:00 finished
Alverca Alverca
2-1
Camacha Camacha INFO
Wed 21 Oct
16:00 finished
Tirsense Tirsense
2-3
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Wed 28 Oct
15:30 finished
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
(5)1-1(4)
União Santarém União Santarém INFO
Wed 28 Oct
16:00 finished
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932
2-1
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia INFO
Wed 28 Oct
16:00 finished
Rebordelo Rebordelo
1-3
Varzim Varzim INFO
Wed 28 Oct
19:00 finished
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
0-1
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Wed 11 Nov
16:00 finished
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
2-3
SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros INFO

Global stats

Total goals
363 2.81 per game
comments
182 2 per game
Wins
116 89.9% total
Draws
13 10.1% total
Yellow cards
18 0.14 per game
Red Cards
7 0.05 per game
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
48 41.4% total
Away wins
68 58.6% total
Home goals
150 1.16 per game
Away goals
213 1.65 per game
Players
721
Total teams
99
Substitutions
39 0.3 per game
Own goals
2 0.02 per game

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook