noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Paços de Ferreira
  • Benfica
  • Porto
  • Sporting CP
  • Desportivo Aves
  • Sporting Braga
  • Rio Ave
  • Belenenses
  • Marítimo
  • Arouca
  • Academico Viseu
  • Farense
  • Nacional
  • Estoril
  • Vitória Setúbal
  • Moreirense
  • Sacavenense
  • Casa Pia
  • Pedras Rubras
  • Praiense
  • Sintrense
  • Boavista
  • Taça de Portugal
  • 2019/2020
Sat 07 Sep
17:00 finished
Pevidem Pevidem
1-3
Berco Berco INFO
Sat 07 Sep
17:00 finished
Câmara de Lobos Câmara de Lobos
0-4
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 INFO
Sat 07 Sep
18:00 finished
Esperança de Lagos Esperança Lagos
1-0
Lusitano GC Évora Lusitano Évora INFO
Sat 07 Sep
18:00 finished
Sintra Sintra
1-0
Loures Loures INFO
Sat 07 Sep
18:00 finished
São João Ver São João Ver
0-3
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense INFO
Sat 07 Sep
18:00 finished
Manteigas Manteigas
1-3
Bustelo Bustelo INFO
Sat 07 Sep
19:00 finished
Lusitânia Lusitânia
1-2
Amora FC Amora FC INFO
Sun 08 Sep
12:00 finished
Sertanense Sertanense
(5)1-1(3)
Oleiros Oleiros INFO
Sun 08 Sep
17:00 finished
Alverca Alverca
3-0
Sacavenense Sacavenense INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Águias do Moradal Águias Moradal
2-4
Vitoria de Sernache Vitoria Sernache INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube
4-1
Estrela Vendas Novas Estrela Vendas No. INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Marinhense Marinhense
0-0
Fatima Fatima INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
União de Leiria União de Leiria
5-0
Crato Crato INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
São Roque (Açores) São Roque (Açor.
0-1
Torreense Torreense INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Uniao Almeirim Uniao Almeirim
2-3
União Santarém União Santarém INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Sintrense Sintrense
1-0
Coruchense Coruchense INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Vila Velha de Ródão Vila Velha Ródão
0-5
Caldas Caldas INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Coutada Coutada
2-0
Fayal Fayal INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Pêro Pinheiro Pêro Pinheiro
6-4
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Eléctrico Eléctrico
0-7
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo B. INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
2-0
Ideal Ideal INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Fontinhas Fontinhas
1-3
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Olhanense Olhanense
1-0
Armacenenses Armacenenses INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Aljustrelense Aljustrelense
3-2
Vasco da Gama Sines Vasco Gama Sines INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Juventude Évora Juventude Évora
8-9
Moncarapa Moncarapa INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Louletano Louletano
1-0
Ferreiras Ferreiras INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Penedo Gordo Penedo Gordo
2-0
Praia Milfontes Praia Milfontes INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Merelinense Merelinense
0-0
Ponte da Barca Ponte da Barca INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Fafe Fafe
3-0
Rebordelo Rebordelo INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
3-2
Ançã FC Ançã FC INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Mirandela Mirandela
2-0
Atlético Arcos Atlético Arcos INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
3-1
Vila Pouca Vila Pouca INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Montalegre Montalegre
1-0
Cerveira Cerveira INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
3-0
Braganca Braganca INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
GD Prado GD Prado
1-2
Carção Carção INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Vilarinho Vilarinho
0-2
Oliveirense Oliveirense INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
União Madeira União Madeira
1-0
Vila Real Vila Real INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Amarante Amarante
2-1
Trofense Trofense INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Porto Cruz Porto Cruz
0-3
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
0-3
Vizela Vizela INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Paredes Paredes
0-0
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Espinho Espinho
2-0
Castro Daire Castro Daire INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Arouca Arouca
5-0
Rebordosa Rebordosa INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Coimbrões Coimbrões
4-1
Regua Regua INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010
3-1
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Gondomar Gondomar
3-1
Leça FC Leça FC INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Mortágua Mortágua
4-2
Anadia Anadia INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Condeixa Condeixa
0-0
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
RD Agueda RD Agueda
5-0
Ferreira de Aves Ferreira de Aves INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
6-0
Pampilhosense Pampilhosense INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez
0-3
Ginásio Figueirense Ginásio INFO
Sun 08 Sep
18:00 finished
GRAP GRAP
2-3
AD Portomosense AD Portomosense INFO
Sun 08 Sep
19:00 finished
Rabo Peixe Rabo Peixe
1-0
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Sun 08 Sep
19:00 finished
Praiense Praiense
4-0
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro INFO
Sun 15 Sep
12:30 finished
Velense Velense
0-5
Alcochetense Alcochetense INFO
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
444 2.98 per game
comments
248 2 per game
Wins
132 88.6% total
Draws
17 11.4% total
Most repeated score
1-0 22 times
Yellow cards
129 0.87 per game
Red Cards
11 0.07 per game
Match with most goals scored
8-9 17 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
70 53% total
Away wins
62 47% total
Home goals
221 1.48 per game
Away goals
223 1.5 per game
Players
1.550
Total teams
106

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook