noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Malilla B
  • Sedavi B
  • Levante A
  • Roda B
  • Fundacio A
  • Massanassa B
  • Malilla A
  • Villarreal B
  • Patacona A
  • Alboraya B
  • Sedavi A
  • Levante B
  • Roda A
  • Teresianas Torrent A
  • Fundacio  B
  • Villarreal A
  • Colegio Salgui B
  • Alboraya A
  • Torre Levante B
  • Massanassa A
  • Patacona B
  • Torre Levante A
Group 1
Tue 21 May
Villarreal B Villarreal B
3-2
Sedavi B Sedavi B
Wed 22 May
Roda B Roda B
1-12
Valencia B Valencia B
Thu 23 May
Colegio Salgui B Colegio Salgui B
4-2
Massanassa B Massanassa B
Fundacio  B Fundacio B
6-1
Patacona B Patacona B
Fri 24 May
Malilla B Malilla B
3-3
Alboraya B Alboraya B
Santa Barbara Platges D´alb Santa Barbara Pla.
1-4
Sp Mislata B Sp Mislata B
Teresianas Torrent B Teresianas Torrent
4-0
Torre Levante B Torre Levante B
Sat 25 May
Levante B Levante B
13-1
Sporting Benissano B Sporting Benissano
Team / Points
1 Valencia B VAL 88
2 Levante B LEV 82
3 Villarreal B VIL 76
4 Fundacio  B FUN 61
5 Patacona B PAT 50
6 Colegio Salgui B COL 49
7 Sp Mislata B SPM 45
8 Alboraya B ALB 38
 
9 Sedavi B SED 33
10 Malilla B MAL 30
11 Torre Levante B TOR 30
12 Teresianas Torrent B TER 25
13 Sporting Benissano B SPO 24
14 Massanassa B MAS 21
15 Roda B ROD 20
16 Santa Barbara Platges D´alb SAN 14
Group 2
Tue 21 May
Roda A Roda A
1-0
Valencia B Valencia B
Villarreal A Villarreal A
5-1
Sedavi A Sedavi A
Thu 23 May
Fundacio A Fundacio A
3-2
Patacona A Patacona A
Colegio Salgui A Colegio Salgui A
2-1
Teresianas Torrent A Teresianas Torrent
Levante A Levante A
3-1
Sporting Benissano A Sporting Benissano
Sat 25 May
Sp Mislata A Sp Mislata A
1-0
Alboraya A Alboraya A
Massanassa A Massanassa A
1-11
Torre Levante A Torre Levante A
Mon 27 May
Santa Barbara Platges D´alb Santa Barbara Pla.
1-5
Malilla A Malilla A
Team / Points
1 Villarreal A VIL 80
2 Levante A LEV 80
3 Valencia B VAL 75
4 Fundacio A FUN 63
5 Torre Levante A TOR 56
6 Roda A ROD 51
7 Patacona A PAT 47
8 Sporting Benissano A CFS 44
 
9 Sp Mislata A SPM 44
10 Colegio Salgui A COL 32
11 Malilla A MAL 31
12 Sedavi A SED 31
13 Teresianas Torrent A TER 26
14 Alboraya A ALB 21
15 Massanassa A MAS 9
16 Santa Barbara Platges D´alb SAN 3
Group 3
Team / Points
1 Gandia A GAN 43
2 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 40
3 Alzira A ALZ 34
4 Alginet A ALG 33
5 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb E CIU 32
 
6 Dragon Force A DRA 25
7 Alcoy A ALC 24
8 UE Gandia A UNI 11
9 Tavernes de La Valldigna A TAV 6
10 Oliva A OLI 4
517

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook