noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Luverdense
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Independiente PA Independiente PA
-
Galvez EC Galvez EC
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Operário Ltda Operário Ltda
-
Goianésia Goianésia
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Central SC Central SC
-
Itabaiana Itabaiana
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Coruripe Coruripe
-
Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró
Sat 30 May
Postponed
ABC ABC
-
Jacyobá Jacyobá
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
-
Vitória da Conquista Vitória Conquista
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Globo Globo
-
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Campinense Campinense
-
Afogados Afogados
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Salgueiro Salgueiro
-
Atlético Cajazeirense Atlético
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Fast Clube Fast Clube
-
Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
-
Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
Sat 30 May
Postponed
São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR
-
Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA
-
Luverdense Luverdense
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Santos AP Santos AP
-
Altos Altos
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Floresta EC Floresta EC
-
América RN América RN
Sun 31 May
Postponed
Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias
-
Joinville Joinville
Sun 31 May
Postponed
Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul
-
CA Tubarão CA Tubarão
Sun 31 May
Postponed
Novorizontino Novorizontino
-
Pelotas Pelotas
Sun 31 May
Postponed
Cabofriense Cabofriense
-
Mirassol Mirassol
Sun 31 May
Postponed
TCW TCW
-
Nacional PR Nacional PR
Sun 31 May
Postponed
Bangu Bangu
-
Cascavel FC Cascavel FC
Sun 31 May
Postponed
Ferroviária Ferroviária
-
Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ
Sun 31 May
Postponed
Caldense Caldense
-
Atlético Alagoinhas Atlético
Sun 31 May
Postponed
Palmas FR Palmas FR
-
Tupynambás Tupynambás
Sun 31 May
Postponed
Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira
-
Patrocinense Patrocinense
Sun 31 May
Postponed
Goiânia Goiânia
-
União Rondonópolis União
Sun 31 May
Postponed
Vitória ES Vitória ES
-
CRAC CRAC
Sun 31 May
Postponed
São Luiz São Luiz
-
São Caetano São Caetano

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
playseries
1 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Fast Clube Fast Clube
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Galvez EC Galvez EC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Independiente PA Independiente PA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vilhenense Vilhenense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Altos Altos
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Luverdense Luverdense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ríver Ríver
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Santos AP Santos AP
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Afogados Afogados
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 América RN América RN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Atlético Atlético
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Campinense Campinense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Floresta EC Floresta EC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Globo Globo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Salgueiro Salgueiro
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 ABC ABC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Central SC Central SC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Coruripe Coruripe
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Itabaiana Itabaiana
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jacyobá Jacyobá
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Águia Negra Águia Negra
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CRAC CRAC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Goianésia Goianésia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Goiânia Goiânia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Operário Ltda Operário Ltda
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 União União
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vitória ES Vitória ES
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Atlético Atlético
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Caldense Caldense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gama Gama
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Palmas FR Palmas FR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Patrocinense Patrocinense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tupynambás Tupynambás
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Bangu Bangu
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cabofriense Cabofriense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cascavel FC Cascavel FC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ferroviária Ferroviária
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mirassol Mirassol
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nacional PR Nacional PR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TCW TCW
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 8 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Joinville Joinville
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Novorizontino Novorizontino
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Pelotas Pelotas
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 São Caetano São Caetano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 São Luiz São Luiz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook