noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Luverdense
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Cabofriense
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Sat 23 May
Postponed
Galvez EC Galvez EC
-
Fast Clube Fast Clube
Sat 23 May
Postponed
Itabaiana Itabaiana
-
ABC ABC
Sat 23 May
Postponed
Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró
-
Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
Sat 23 May
Postponed
Jacyobá Jacyobá
-
Central SC Central SC
Sat 23 May
Postponed
Goianésia Goianésia
-
Vitória ES Vitória ES
Sat 23 May
Postponed
União Rondonópolis União
-
Águia Negra Águia Negra
Sat 23 May
Postponed
CRAC CRAC
-
Operário Ltda Operário Ltda
Sat 23 May
Postponed
Patrocinense Patrocinense
-
Palmas FR Palmas FR
Sat 23 May
Postponed
Atlético Alagoinhas Atlético
-
Gama Gama
Sat 23 May
Postponed
Vitória da Conquista Vitória Conquista
-
Coruripe Coruripe
Sat 23 May
Postponed
Atlético Cajazeirense Atlético
-
Globo Globo
Sat 23 May
Postponed
Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
-
Vilhenense Vilhenense
Sat 23 May
Postponed
Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre
-
Independiente PA Independiente PA
Sat 23 May
Postponed
Altos Altos
-
São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR
Sat 23 May
Postponed
Luverdense Luverdense
-
Ríver Ríver
Sat 23 May
Postponed
Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais
-
Santos AP Santos AP
Sat 23 May
Postponed
América RN América RN
-
Campinense Campinense
Sat 23 May
Postponed
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
-
Salgueiro Salgueiro
Sat 23 May
Postponed
Afogados Afogados
-
Floresta EC Floresta EC
Sun 24 May
Postponed
Joinville Joinville
-
Novorizontino Novorizontino
Sun 24 May
Postponed
São Caetano São Caetano
-
Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul
Sun 24 May
Postponed
Pelotas Pelotas
-
Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias
Sun 24 May
Postponed
Cascavel FC Cascavel FC
-
Cabofriense Cabofriense
Sun 24 May
Postponed
Nacional PR Nacional PR
-
Ferroviária Ferroviária
Sun 24 May
Postponed
Mirassol Mirassol
-
Bangu Bangu
Sun 24 May
Postponed
Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ
-
TCW TCW
Sun 24 May
Postponed
Tupynambás Tupynambás
-
Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira
Sun 24 May
Postponed
CA Tubarão CA Tubarão
-
São Luiz São Luiz

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
playseries
1 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Fast Clube Fast Clube
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Galvez EC Galvez EC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Independiente PA Independiente PA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vilhenense Vilhenense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Altos Altos
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Luverdense Luverdense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ríver Ríver
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Santos AP Santos AP
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Afogados Afogados
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 América RN América RN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Atlético Atlético
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Campinense Campinense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Floresta EC Floresta EC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Globo Globo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Salgueiro Salgueiro
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 ABC ABC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Central SC Central SC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Coruripe Coruripe
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Itabaiana Itabaiana
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jacyobá Jacyobá
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Águia Negra Águia Negra
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CRAC CRAC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Goianésia Goianésia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Goiânia Goiânia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Operário Ltda Operário Ltda
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 União União
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vitória ES Vitória ES
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Atlético Atlético
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Caldense Caldense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gama Gama
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Palmas FR Palmas FR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Patrocinense Patrocinense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tupynambás Tupynambás
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Bangu Bangu
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cabofriense Cabofriense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cascavel FC Cascavel FC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ferroviária Ferroviária
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mirassol Mirassol
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nacional PR Nacional PR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TCW TCW
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 8 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Joinville Joinville
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Novorizontino Novorizontino
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Pelotas Pelotas
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 São Caetano São Caetano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 São Luiz São Luiz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook