noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Luverdense
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Altos Altos
22:00
São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Patrocinense Patrocinense
22:00
Palmas FR Palmas FR
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Pelotas Pelotas
22:00
Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró
22:00
Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre
22:00
Independiente PA Independiente PA
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
São Caetano São Caetano
22:00
Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais
22:00
Santos AP Santos AP
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Tupynambás Tupynambás
22:00
Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
União Rondonópolis União
22:00
Águia Negra Águia Negra
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Vitória da Conquista Vitória Conquista
22:00
Coruripe Coruripe
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
CA Tubarão CA Tubarão
22:00
São Luiz São Luiz
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ
22:00
TCW TCW
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Atlético Cajazeirense Atlético
22:00
Globo Globo
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Mirassol Mirassol
22:00
Bangu Bangu
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Luverdense Luverdense
22:00
Ríver Ríver
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Atlético Alagoinhas Atlético
22:00
Gama Gama
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Afogados Afogados
22:00
Floresta EC Floresta EC
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
América RN América RN
22:00
Campinense Campinense
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
22:00
Vilhenense Vilhenense
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Cascavel FC Cascavel FC
22:00
Cabofriense Cabofriense
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
CRAC CRAC
22:00
Operário Ltda Operário Ltda
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Galvez EC Galvez EC
22:00
Fast Clube Fast Clube
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Goianésia Goianésia
22:00
Vitória ES Vitória ES
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
22:00
Salgueiro Salgueiro
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Itabaiana Itabaiana
22:00
ABC ABC
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Jacyobá Jacyobá
22:00
Central SC Central SC
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Joinville Joinville
22:00
Novorizontino Novorizontino
Sun 20 Sep
22:00
Nacional PR Nacional PR
22:00
Ferroviária Ferroviária

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
playseries
1 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Fast Clube Fast Clube
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Galvez EC Galvez EC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Independiente PA Independiente PA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vilhenense Vilhenense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Altos Altos
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Luverdense Luverdense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ríver Ríver
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Santos AP Santos AP
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Afogados Afogados
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 América RN América RN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Atlético Atlético
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Campinense Campinense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Floresta EC Floresta EC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Globo Globo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Salgueiro Salgueiro
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 ABC ABC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Central SC Central SC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Coruripe Coruripe
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Itabaiana Itabaiana
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jacyobá Jacyobá
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Águia Negra Águia Negra
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CRAC CRAC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Goianésia Goianésia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Operário Ltda Operário Ltda
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 União União
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vitória ES Vitória ES
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Atlético Atlético
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gama Gama
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Palmas FR Palmas FR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Patrocinense Patrocinense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tupynambás Tupynambás
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Bangu Bangu
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cabofriense Cabofriense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cascavel FC Cascavel FC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ferroviária Ferroviária
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mirassol Mirassol
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nacional PR Nacional PR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TCW TCW
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 8 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Joinville Joinville
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Novorizontino Novorizontino
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Pelotas Pelotas
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 São Caetano São Caetano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 São Luiz São Luiz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook