noscript image
  • Racing
  • Real Murcia
  • Lleida Esportiu
  • Mirandés
  • UCAM Murcia
  • Pontevedra
  • F.C. Cartagena
  • Villanovense
  • Bilbao Ath.
  • Hércules
  • Arenas de Getxo
  • Guijuelo
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega
  • Izarra
  • Teruel
  • Valencia Mestalla
  • Cornellà
  • Ponferradina
  • Langreo
  • Atlético B
  • Sanse
  • UD Logroñés
  • Segunda B
  • Group 1
  • 2018/2019

Results

Sun 19 May
18:00 finished
Atlético B Atlético B
0-0
Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At. GAME
Sun 19 May
18:00 finished
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
1-0
Burgos Burgos GAME
Sun 19 May
18:00 finished
Celta B Celta B
1-2
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS GAME
Sun 19 May
18:00 finished
CF Internacional CF Internacional
2-1
Guijuelo Guijuelo GAME
Sun 19 May
18:00 finished
Valladolid B Valladolid B
1-0
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril GAME Videos
Sun 19 May
18:00 finished
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
2-3
Sanse Sanse GAME
Sun 19 May
18:00 finished
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
3-0
Coruxo Coruxo GAME Videos
Sun 19 May
18:00 finished
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
3-0
Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas GAME Videos
Sun 19 May
18:00 finished
RM Castilla RM Castilla
0-1
Pontevedra Pontevedra GAME
Sun 19 May
18:00 finished
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
1-3
Ponferradina Ponferradina GAME

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 71 38 20 11 7 49 21 +28
2 Ponferradina Ponferradina 69 38 19 12 7 55 27 +28
3 Atlético B Atlético B 68 38 19 11 8 57 32 +25
4 RM Castilla RM Castilla 65 38 18 11 9 62 45 +17
5 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 65 38 17 14 7 56 34 +22
6 Pontevedra Pontevedra 62 38 18 8 12 45 38 +7
7 Guijuelo Guijuelo 59 38 17 8 13 35 33 +2
8 Sanse Sanse 56 38 15 11 12 54 45 +9
9 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 52 38 12 16 10 39 37 +2
10 Coruxo Coruxo 50 38 11 17 10 38 41 -3
11 Valladolid B Valladolid B 49 38 12 13 13 33 40 -7
12 Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS 49 38 12 13 13 40 42 -2
13 Burgos Burgos 48 38 12 12 14 28 32 -4
14 CF Internacional CF Internacional 48 38 12 12 14 47 54 -7
15 Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At. 48 38 12 12 14 26 33 -7
16 Celta B Celta B 46 38 12 10 16 45 48 -3
17 Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas 38 38 10 8 20 28 55 -27
18 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 36 38 9 9 20 42 62 -20
19 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 25 38 6 7 25 37 70 -33
20 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril 24 38 5 9 24 28 55 -27
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
844 2.22 per game
comments
51.948 137 per game
Wins
268 70.5% total
Draws
112 29.5% total
Most repeated score
1-0 58 times
Yellow cards
2.004 5.27 per game
Red Cards
33 0.09 per game
Match with most goals scored
3-6 9 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
3-3 6 Goals
Home wins
180 67.2% total
Away wins
88 32.8% total
Home goals
518 1.36 per game
Away goals
326 0.86 per game
Players
554
Total teams
20
Substitutions
2.214 5.83 per game
Posts
13 0.03 per game
Injuries
7 0.02 per game
Own goals
17 0.04 per game
Saved penalties
3 0.01 per game
588

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook