noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Salesianos
  • Puçol A
  • La Canyada
  • Spsan Vicente Hercules A
  • Horadada A
  • Pinoso Atlethic
  • Mislata
  • Bel Liana
  • Petrer
  • Salesianos San Antonio A
  • Publicidad Aspe
  • Esclavas Sagrado Corazon
  • Colegio Cumbres B
  • Valencia
  • Maristas
  • Villanueva FS
  • Castillo Huercal Overa A
  • Picassent
  • Paidos Denia
  • Nuestra Señora del Socorro
  • Nueva Elda B
  • Sagrado Corazon de Godella
Group 1
Wed 30 Nov
La Canyada La Canyada
-
Dominicos A Dominicos A
Alboraya FS 'a' Alboraya FS 'a'
-
Sagrado Corazon de Godella Sagrado Corazon G.
Nuestra Señora del Socorro Nuestra Señora S.
-
Valencia Valencia
Wed 11 Dec
Maristas Valencia A Maristas Valencia
20:00
Exposición A Exposición A
Thu 12 Dec
Arcadi Loreto A Arcadi Loreto A
19:15
Picassent Picassent
Wed 18 Dec
Puçol A Puçol A
20:00
Futsacar Jamones 1986 A Futsacar Jamones .
Team / Points
1 Valencia A VAL 25
2 Nuestra Señora del Socorro NUE 24
3 Dominicos A DOM 21
4 Exposición A EXP 19
5 Futsacar Jamones 1986 A FUT 15
6 Sagrado Corazon de Godella SAG 15
7 Alboraya FS 'a' ALB 9
 
8 Maristas Valencia A MAR 9
9 La Canyada CAN 7
10 Picassent PIC 6
11 Puçol A PUC 3
12 Valencia VAL 3
13 Arcadi Loreto A ARC 1
Group 4
Wed 30 Nov
Castalla A Castalla A
-
Pinoso Atlethic Pinoso Atlethic
Sporting Desamparados A Sporting
-
Horadada A Horadada A
Futsal Ibi A Futsal Ibi A
-
CFS UD Torrevieja '' A' ' Torrevieja
Petrer Petrer
-
Bel Liana Bel Liana
Nueva Elda FS-Melotak 'b' Nueva Elda FS-Mel.
-
Santa Maria Magdalena Novel Santa Maria Magda.
Elche CF Sad '' A' ' Elche
-
Publicidad Aspe Publicidad Aspe
Team / Points
1 Pinoso Atlethic PIN 25
2 Publicidad Aspe PUB 25
3 Santa Maria Magdalena Novel SAN 16
4 CFS UD Torrevieja '' A' ' CFS 16
5 Elche CF Sad '' A' ' ELC 15
6 Bel Liana LIA 15
 
7 Horadada A HOR 13
8 Castalla A CAS 10
9 Nueva Elda FS-Melotak 'b' NUE 7
10 Futsal Ibi A FUT 7
11 Petrer PET 6
12 Sporting Desamparados A SPO 0
Group 6
Wed 30 Nov
CD Dominicos 'b' CD Dominicos 'b'
-
Salesianos Santonio Abad A Salesianos
Alzira FS/nitida 'b' Alzira FS/nitida
-
CFS Luis Vives Valencia 'b' Luis Vives Valenc.
Mislata Mislata
-
CFS Riba-Roja-Instalaciones Riba-Roja-Instalac
Santa Ana Skoda Jrvalle A Santa Skoda Jrval.
-
Sueca Sueca
AD Nuestra Señora Del Pilar Nuestra Señora P.
-
Alboraya A Alboraya A
Team / Points
1 Santa Ana Skoda Jrvalle A SAN 18
2 Mislata MIS 15
3 Alzira FS/nitida 'b' ALZ 15
4 Salesianos Santonio Abad A SAL 13
5 CD Dominicos 'b' CDD 13
6 AD Nuestra Señora Del Pilar ADN 10
 
7 CFS Luis Vives Valencia 'b' CFS 10
8 Alboraya A ALB 8
9 CFS Riba-Roja-Instalaciones CFS 6
10 Villanueva Mesia VIL 3
11 AD Nuestra Señora Del Pilar ADN 0
12 Sueca SUE 0
517

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook