noscript image
  • NS Pilar B
  • Mislata
  • Valencia B
  • Alzira Fs Micela
  • NS Pilar C
  • Colegio Cumbres A
  • La Salle Tumbalea A
  • Club de Futbol Sala 'luis V
  • Juan Comenius A
  • La Salle B
  • Dominicos B
  • Nuestra Señora del Socorro
  • Corbera
  • Alboraya B
  • Club Sucro Cullera
  • Chelva A
  • Arcadi Loreto B
  • Salesianos Santonio Abad A
  • Maristas Valencia B
  • Alzira Fs/nitida B
  • Sagrado Corazon de Godella
  • Puçol B
Group 1
Fri 22 Mar
Inter Montesa A Inter Montesa A
0-6
Nuestra Señora del Socorro Nuestra Señora S.
Sección de Fútbo Y Fútbol S Sección Fútbo F.
3-2
Alboraya C Alboraya C
Sat 23 Mar
Club Sucro Cullera Club Sucro Cullera
4-2
Maristas Valencia B Maristas Valencia
Arcadi Loreto B Arcadi Loreto B
2-5
Valencia B Valencia B
Sagrado Corazon de Godella Sagrado Corazon G.
7-1
Sueca Sueca
Sun 24 Mar
Corbera Corbera
12:00
La Salle B La Salle B
Tue 26 Mar
Alzira Fs Micela Alzira Fs Micela
20:00
Dominicos B Dominicos B
Team / Points
1 Sagrado Corazon de Godella SAG 52
2 Club Sucro Cullera CLU 51
3 Valencia B VAL 45
4 La Salle B SAL 42
5 Corbera COR 42
6 Nuestra Señora del Socorro NUE 37
7 Alzira Fs Micela ALZ 35
 
8 Sección de Fútbo Y Fútbol S SEC 24
9 Maristas Valencia B MAR 22
10 Dominicos B DOM 20
11 Arcadi Loreto B ARC 16
12 Sueca SUE 13
13 Inter Montesa A INT 4
14 Alboraya C ALB 0
Group 2
Fri 22 Mar
Nuestra Señora del Socorro Nuestra Señora S.
1-9
Exposición A Exposición A
Sat 23 Mar
Riba Roja Ricor B Riba Roja Ricor B
3-1
Alzira Fs/nitida B Alzira Fs/nitida
La Canyada B La Canyada B
1-4
Colegio Cumbres A Colegio Cumbres A
Luis Vives Valencia B Luis Vives Valenc.
2-11
Salesianos Santonio Abad A Salesianos
Sun 24 Mar
Puçol B Puçol B
12:45
NS Pilar C NS Pilar C
Chelva A Chelva A
17:30
Club Sucro Cullera B Club Sucro Cullera
Tue 02 Apr
Alboraya B Alboraya B
19:30
Santa Ana Skoda Jrvalle A Santa Skoda Jrval.
Team / Points
1 Exposición A EXP 53
2 Chelva A CHE 51
3 Colegio Cumbres A COL 50
4 Santa Ana Skoda Jrvalle A SAN 44
5 Puçol B PUC 36
6 Club Sucro Cullera B CLU 28
7 Salesianos Santonio Abad A SAL 25
 
8 Alboraya B ALB 24
9 Riba Roja Ricor B RIB 24
10 Nuestra Señora del Socorro NUE 16
11 Alzira Fs/nitida B ALZ 15
12 La Canyada B CAN 11
13 NS Pilar C NUE 10
14 Luis Vives Valencia B LUI 6
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook